Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Pilsēta
Jasmīne Vanags 2013 SB2 Rīga
Melisa Vanags 2015 SB1 Rīga
Alise Sedlova 2014 SB2 Baloži
Rihards Grīns 2012 VB3 Ķekavas pag.
Anete Šteinberga 2013 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Linda Šteinberga 2015 SB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Roberts Grīns 2010 VB4 Ķekavas pag.
Alise Grīna 2007 SB5 Ķekavas pag.
Elīza Beļūna 2013 SB2 Ogre
Miķelis Beļūns 2016 VB1 Ogre
Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB5 Rīga
Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 SB2 SK ASI / Riteņvasara Rīga
Sofija Prihodko 2013 SB2 Jurmala
Elza Stepiņa 2016 SB1 Jurmala
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VB3 Motosports Racing Team Rīga
Elīna Valdberga 2013 SB2 Riteņvasara Olaine
Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 SB5 Riteņvasara Olaine
Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB2 Rīga
Artjoms Jegorovs 2012 VB3 SS JURMALA Jurmala
Roberts Antiļskis 2016 VB1 Rīga
Alberts Viļums 2012 VB3 Rīga
Patrīcija Prauliņa 2012 SB3 Jūrmala
Arsenijs Podoroga 2014 VB2 Riteņvasara Salaspils
Jekaterina Podoroga 2017 SB1 Riteņvasara Salaspils
Angelina Solovjova 2011 SB3 Jūrmala
Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB4 Rīga
Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB3 Rīga
Emīls Lācis 2013 VB2 Priedaine
Lote Lange 2011 SB3 Riteņvasara Rīga
Lauma Lange 2009 SB4 Riteņvasara Rīga
Krišjānis Morītis 2014 VB2 Tukums
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB2 Riga
Elīza Drāka 2014 SB2 Riga
Adrians Drāka 2012 VB3 Rīga
Ērika Muižniece 2011 SB3 IKA Team Rīga
Kate Bašķere 2015 SB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Antons Pronausks 2008 VB5 Rīga
Laura Valtmane 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Emils Cimmermans 2011 VB3 Compensa Life Salaspils
Artis Dambītis 2015 VB1 Jūrmala
Rihads Dambītis 2013 VB2 Jūrmala
Andrejs Lukincovs 2013 VB2 Riga
Dominiks Kaševskis 2012 VB3 Rīga
Marta Sofija Ušacka 2015 SB1 Jūrmala
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB2 Jelgava
Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis 2008 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VB4 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VB5 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Aleksejs Natarovs 2010 VB4 Rīga
Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB3 Riga
Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB3 Riga
Deniss Semeņenko 2012 VB3 RRS Alfa Rīga
Valērija Semeņenko 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Ņikita Žurikovs 2015 VB1 Mevi Gym Rīga
Dmitrijs Tatarinovs 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Jelizaveta Tatarinova 2016 SB1 Jūrmala
Arsēnijs Ivaškins 2009 VB4 Jaunolaine
Timofejs Ivanišvili 2015 VB1 Ebike Machine Rīga
Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 VB3 Ebike Machine Rīga
Hugo Banis 2015 VB1 Tukuma novads
Madara Bane 2017 SB1 Tukuma novads
Helmuts Laksis 2011 VB3 MAHINATORI Rīga
Alberts Laksis 2010 VB4 MAHINATORI Rīga
OLĪVIJA BLŪZMA 2015 VB1 KALNCIEMA ĶIEĢEĻU KOMBINĀTS abu dhabi
MARSELS SILIŅŠ 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Alise Ieleja 2014 SB2 TVAIKONIS.LV Baloži
Maksims Jefimenko 2012 VB3 Jurmala
Semjons Kocetovs 2016 VB1 Jurmala
Leonards Zabolotskis 2011 VB3 Riga
Gabriels Andris Klimkāns 2011 VB3 Jūrmala
Elizabete Klimkāne 2015 SB1 Jūrmala
Ričards Neimanis 2012 VB3 Jurmala
Anna Francuaza Neimane 2016 SB1 Jurmala
Martins Ansevics 2015 VB1 Riga
Roberts Paulins 2014 VB2 Riga
Amēlija Fedotova 2008 SB5 Rīga
Dmitrijs Fedosejevs 2011 VB3 Rīga
Patriks Binders 2013 VB2 Pūķītis Jūrmala
Andžejs Paeglis 2011 VB3 Rīga
Līva Paegle 2013 SB2 Rīga
Karīna Kuzmina 2013 SB2 Jūrmala
Elīna Kuzmina 2015 SB1 Jūrmala
Armands Ostapčuks 2012 VB3 Rīga
Artemijs Beketovs 2012 VB3 Rīga
Marks Veliks 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Keita Vainovska 2013 SB2 Jūrmala
Rūta Vainovska 2015 SB1 Jūrmala
Romans Mamatovs 2011 VB3 Jūrmala
Estere Ozoliña 2014 SB2 Jūrmala
Maksims Minailo 2014 VB2 Riga
Kristiāns Vibulis 2016 VB1 Riga
Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 KK team Rīga
Ernests Laužels 2013 VB2 Laužeļi Rīga
Timofejs Serkovs 2009 VB4 Serkovi Riga
Sofija Serkova 2012 SB3 Serkovi Riga
Tīna Siliņa 2014 SB2 Riga
Elīza Buka 2012 SB3 Riga
Ārons Safronovs 2014 VB2 Rīga
Aleksandrs Mogilevskis 2015 VB1 Jurmala
Levs Mogilevskis 2015 VB1 Jurmala
Lote Luīze Katlapa 2013 SB2 Rīga
Markuss Juhmanis 2008 VB5 Hofmann triathlon team Jūrmala
Nelli Budjko 2012 SB3 Riga
Marats Budjko 2012 VB3 Riga
Beatrise Znota 2014 SB2 Rīga
Elizabete Znota 2013 SB2 Rīga
Kristiāns Kostoprajevs 2010 VB4 Ķekava
Sebastiāns Kostoprajevs 2014 VB2 Ķekava
VERONIKA FEIMANE 2015 SB1 Riga
Daniils Meļņiks 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Daniils Belinskis 2013 VB2 Riga
Laura Incenberga 2016 SB1 Rīga
Mārtiņš Kungs 2011 VB3 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa Baldone
Evelīna Reinfelde 2010 SB4 Ķekava
Daniils Pavlovs 2012 VB3 Riga
Aleksandra Razorjonova 2012 SB3 Rīga
Aleksejs Gnatenko 2012 VB3 Riga
Raiens Rjabovs 2011 VB3 Ķekava
Alise Rjabova 2013 SB2 Ķekava
Markuss Stivriņš 2014 VB2 Spēks ir ģimenē Jūrmala
Miks Gubāts 2016 VB1 Gubāti Kalngale
Danija Gubāte 2011 SB3 Gubāti Kalngale
Hugo Graudins 2011 VB3 Force Fix Rīga
Timofei Volodko 2012 VB3 Mežmalas vidusskola Jūrmala
Daniils Nadolskis 2015 VB1 Baloži
Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB4 Galviņi Rīga
Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB3 Galviņi Rīga
Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Rīga
Sofija Silionova 2010 SB4 Rīga
Germans Vlasenko 2007 VB5 Jurmala
Ariadne Fomina 2011 SB3 Riga
Artēmijs Nacevičs 2010 VB4 Baloži
Estere Krūmiņa 2010 SB4 Alūksne
Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012 SB3 Alūksne
Fedor Kolesnikovs 2012 VB3 Riga
Alise Švarcbaha 2014 SB2 Švarcbaha Piņķi
Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB2 Baldones Lauvas Rīga
Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB1 Baldones Lauvas Rīga
Samanta Gruznova 2013 SB2 Rīga
Emīlija Slaide 2007 SB5 Baldones Lauvas Rīga
Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB4 Dzidrinas
Juris Liepiņš 2014 VB2 Dzidrinas
DANIELA GUDELE 2009 SB4 JŪRMALA
Līna Grieta Bērziņa 2013 SB2 Jūrmala
Estere Zvejniece 2012 SB3 Purpuļi Jūrmala
Markuss Reinvalds 2016 VB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Estere Reinvalde 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Haralds Reinvalds 2009 VB4 Riteņvasara Rīga
Veronika Berezina 2017 SB1 Jūrmala
Namejs Strazdiņš 2013 VB2 Riga
Adelina Staivo 2010 SB4 Rīga
Rauls Žmogins 2015 VB1 Babītes novads
Reinis Žmogins 2011 VB3 Babītes novads
Darens Ozols 2007 VB5 Lapsas
Ronja Ozola 2009 SB4 Lapsas
Brūss Ozols 2013 VB2 Lapsas
Iļja Fridmans 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Jeļena Djeri 2015 SB1 Jūrmala
Amēlija Balode 2013 SB2 Rīga
RAFAELS KOLODA 2014 VB2 Rīga
Andžejs Grasis 2013 VB2 Baloži
Anrijs Grasis 2017 VB1 Baloži
Remijs Balodis 2013 VB2 Jūrmala
Elīza Balode 2015 SB1 Jūrmala
Dominiks Lizbovskis 2014 VB2 Riga
Ernests Broničs 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Milans Ličmans 2010 VB4 Riga
Kristaps Ozoliņš 2013 VB2 Riga
Eduards ŚMITS 2012 VB3 Rìga
Jaroslavs Kalniņš 2008 VB5 ZMJAK Rīga
Marija Kalniņa 2010 SB4 ZMJAK Rīga
Renārs Skripko 2017 VB1 Spicie Ādaži
Katrīne Skripko 2015 SB1 Spicie Ādaži
Darians Berzins 2016 VB1 Jurmala
Otto Varkalis 2010 VB4 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Aļona Šilenkova 2015 SB1 Rīga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB2 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB2 RE boys Rīga
Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB1 RE boys Rigs
Tomass Sorokins 2014 VB2 Rīga
Mihails Medjankovs 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Gustavs Andiņš 2013 VB2 bulduru raketes Jurmala
Daniels Ūdris 2009 VB4 Jurmala
Gatis Feizaks 2011 VB3 Jūrmala
Valters Kazačkovs 2013 VB2 Rīga
Marta Kazačkova 2016 SB1 Rīga
Matvey Lysenkov 2011 VB3 ANANAS Jurmala
Daniels Čupecs 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Tomass Čupecs 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Patriks Stūrmanis 2015 VB1 Baloži
Artjoms Stefanovičs 2013 VB2 Ritņvasara Rīga
Daniils Homenko 2013 VB2 ZZK Jūrmala
Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB3 Rīga
Ramils Lasevičs 2015 VB1 Rīga
Grieta Kreita 2011 SB3 Baloži
Fricis Kreits 2013 VB2 Baloži
Hugo Kreits 2015 VB1 Baloži
Liena Karla Katlapa 2016 SB1 Rīga
Jānis Petersons 2008 VB5 Rīga
Oskars Pētersons 2015 VB1 Rīga
Sofija Šaicāne 2013 SB2 Rīga
Olegs Jefimovs 2013 VB2 Olaf Jurmala
Linards Laukazīle 2013 VB2 Salaspils
Loreta Laukazīle 2015 SB1 Salaspils
Einards Laukazīle 2017 VB1 Salaspils
Solvita Apse 2010 SB4 Jūrmala
Juris Kardels 2016 VB1 Juris Kardels Jūrmala
Dārta Ločmele 2012 SB3 Jūrmala
Safina Koncevaja 2015 SB1 Tangled Rīga
Simona Marta Kurta 2014 SB2 Jūrmala
Jana Pūre 2008 SB5 Jūrmala
Niks Pūris 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Tajana Makarova 2016 SB1 Rīga
Marta Marija Karičkina 2015 SB1 Karičkini Jūrmala
Patriks Karičkins 2010 VB4 Karičkini Jūrmala
Stanislavs-Fernando Estrada-Rendons 2013 VB2 Riga
Sofija Akramovica 2012 SB3 Jurmala
Jasmīna Tīle 2015 SB1 Jūrmala
Ričards Rozenbergs 2016 VB1 Rīga
Jegors Gorjačevs 2013 VB2 Rīga
Mareks Martins 2010 VB4 Rīga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB4 Rīga
Edvards-Dāgs Kittelis 2009 VB4 RUMAKI Rīga
Agris Zelmenis 2007 VB5 Baltijas Sports Jūrmala
Raitis Zelmenis 2016 VB1 Baltijas Sports Jūrmala
Alexey Nasretdinov 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Elīza Circene 2012 SB3 Rīga
Milana Tjurina 2014 SB2 Rīga
Gustavs Vītoliņš 2013 VB2 Kuldīga
Aleksandrs Vasiljevs 2013 VB2 Jūrnala
Lorenza Benita Lou 2014 SB2 Jurmala
Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB3 Riteņvasara Rīga
Toms Cišs 2015 VB1 Riteņvasars Rīga
Matīss Slavenieks 2015 VB1 Jūrmala
Alekss Anaņjevs 2013 VB2 Supermens Rīga
Arnis Bandenieks 2007 VB5 Rīga
Māris Bandenieks 2010 VB4 Rīga
Nikola Novikova 2014 SB2 Piņķi
Markuss Pastars 2014 VB2 Rīga
Amēliju Barone 2011 SB3 Jūrmala
Paulis Barons 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Miķelis Barons 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Madara Palma 2014 SB2 Garciems
Herberts Apkalns 2016 VB1 Salaspils/Zīriņi Pinķi
Alma Apkalna 2010 SB4 labanoma.lv Pinķi
Vladimirs Tatarincevs 2013 VB2 Mārupe
Renārs Ronis 2015 VB1 Skandi Motors Rīga
Aigars Trautmanis 2012 VB3 Tukums
Leonards Bikovs 2013 VB2 Riga
Elza Sāra Zariņa 2012 SB3 Riteņvasara Piņķi
Loreta Piņķe 2014 SB2 Rīga
Kaspars Piņķis 2008 VB5 Rīga
Aleksandra Osepska 2008 SB5 Jurmala
Vlads Vidrickis 2012 SB3 Jurmala
Artjoms Stiga 2014 VB2 Riga
Deniels Andrasuns 2015 VB1 Riga
Linda Markaine 2013 SB2 Lapmežciems
Ivans Bracuns 2009 VB4 Rīga
Lūkass Sizs 2016 VB1 Rīga
Ieva Jurēviča 2009 SB4 RRS-Alfa/Venden Rīga
Dominiks-Jēkabs Jurēvičs 2016 VB1 Venden Rīga
Ketrina Zīvarte 2015 SB1 korola handmade jewelry Mārupe
Estere Zīvarte 2012 SB3 korola handmade jewelry Mārupe
Alise Vikštreine 2012 SB3 StriderBaltic Ogre
Valters Vikštreins 2016 VB1 StriderBaltic Ogre
Artjoms Semjonovs 2011 VB3 Rīga
Emīls Zīle 2013 VB2 Zīle Jūrmala
Alberts Zīle 2016 VB1 Zīle Jūrmala
Romāns Tjurins 2010 VB4 Rīga
Matīss Šimanovskis 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Kārlis Kurmiņš 2013 VB2 Rīga
Ritvars Cibuļskis 2015 VB1 Babīte
Railija Cibuļska 2012 SB3 Babīte
Anna Cernajeva 2012 SB3 Marupe
Timurs Cernajevs 2012 VB3 Marupe
Matīss Auniņš 2014 VB2 Rīga
Dāvis Auniņš 2015 VB1 Rīga
Nikoleta Pavlija 2010 SB4 Riga
Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB3 Rīga
Roberts Lecītis 2013 VB2 Riga
Redžinalds Šaicāns 2009 VB4 RRS/Alfa Rīga
Ārons Šaicāns 2017 VB1 RRS/Alfa Rīga
Dainis Rakstiņš 2013 VB2 Rīga
Daniels Derums 2015 VB1 Jūrmala
Beāte Brizga 2013 SB2 RĪGA
Deivids Raiens Dambis 2010 VB4 Ziperi Riga
Keita Adriana Dambe 2012 SB3 Ziperi Riga
Kaspars Bērziņš 2013 VB2 Jūrmala
Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 VB5 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa Baldone
Boriss Koskulis 2016 VB1 Gaiki-Shurupi Riga
Dmitrijs Fedosejevs 2011 VB3 Rīga
Estere Brizga 2008 SB5 Rīga
Ivan Marych 2015 VB1 Riga
Elizaveta Kormiļihina 2014 SB2 Rīga
Julia Kotlarova 2014 SB2 Julia Olaine
Aleksandrs Petrovs 2014 VB2 Rīga
Anastasija Fedosejeva 2011 SB3 Groznyhaski Marupe
Sāra Broitmane 2014 SB2 Jūrmala
Justīne Veldre 2016 SB1 Rīga
Juris Liekniņš 2013 VB2 Kuldiga
Ralfs Harjo 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Mikelis Harjo 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Tīna Teiviša 2013 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Amēlija Morozova 2013 SB2 Jūrmala
Alans Morozovs 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Aleksejs Sizikovs 2012 VB3 Riga
Frida Vorobeca 2014 SB2 Jurmala
Hermīne Jorniņa 2016 SB1 Rīga
Katrīna Eglīte 2013 SB2 Rīga
Džozefs Aleksandrs Kolomenskis 2011 VB3 Jūrmala
Sofija Kolomenska 2012 SB3 Jurmala
Sergejs Trudovojs 2008 VB5 Riga
Dominiks Kundziņš 2014 VB2 Rīga
Dominiks Dreimanis 2011 VB3 Jūrmala