Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Jasmīne Vanags 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Melisa Vanags 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Alise Sedlova 2014 SB2 Latvija Baloži
Rihards Grīns 2012 VB3 Latvija Ķekavas pag.
Anete Šteinberga 2013 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Linda Šteinberga 2015 SB1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Roberts Grīns 2010 VB4 Latvija Ķekavas pag.
Alise Grīna 2007 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas pag.
Elīza Beļūna 2013 SB2 Latvija Ogre
Miķelis Beļūns 2016 VB1 Latvija Ogre
Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 SB2 SK ASI / Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Sofija Prihodko 2013 SB2 Jurmala Jurmala
Elza Stepiņa 2016 SB1 Jurmala Jurmala
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VB3 Motosports Racing Team Latvija Rīga
Elīna Valdberga 2013 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Olaine
Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 SB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Olaine
Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Artjoms Jegorovs 2012 VB3 SS JURMALA Латвия Jurmala
Roberts Antiļskis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Alberts Viļums 2012 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Prauliņa 2012 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Arsenijs Podoroga 2014 VB2 Riteņvasara Латвия Salaspils
Jekaterina Podoroga 2017 SB1 Riteņvasara Латвия Salaspils
Angelina Solovjova 2011 SB3 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Lācis 2013 VB2 Latvija Priedaine
Lote Lange 2011 SB3 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Lauma Lange 2009 SB4 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Krišjānis Morītis 2014 VB2 Latvija Tukums
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB2 Latvia Riga
Elīza Drāka 2014 SB2 Latvija Riga
Adrians Drāka 2012 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Ērika Muižniece 2011 SB3 IKA Team Latvija Rīga
Kate Bašķere 2015 SB1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Antons Pronausks 2008 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Laura Valtmane 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Emils Cimmermans 2011 VB3 Compensa Life Latvija Salaspils
Artis Dambītis 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Rihads Dambītis 2013 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Andrejs Lukincovs 2013 VB2 Latvija Riga
Dominiks Kaševskis 2012 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Marta Sofija Ušacka 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB2 Latvia Jelgava
Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis 2008 VB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VB4 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VB5 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Aleksejs Natarovs 2010 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB3 Latvija Riga
Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB3 Latvija Riga
Deniss Semeņenko 2012 VB3 RRS Alfa Latvija Rīga
Valērija Semeņenko 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Ņikita Žurikovs 2015 VB1 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Tatarinovs 2014 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Jelizaveta Tatarinova 2016 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Arsēnijs Ivaškins 2009 VB4 Latvija Jaunolaine
Timofejs Ivanišvili 2015 VB1 Ebike Machine Latvija Rīga
Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 VB3 Ebike Machine Latvija Rīga
Hugo Banis 2015 VB1 Latvija Tukuma novads
Madara Bane 2017 SB1 Latvija Tukuma novads
Helmuts Laksis 2011 VB3 MAHINATORI Latvija Rīga
Alberts Laksis 2010 VB4 MAHINATORI Latvija Rīga
OLĪVIJA BLŪZMA 2015 VB1 KALNCIEMA ĶIEĢEĻU KOMBINĀTS دولة الامارات العربية المتحدة abu dhabi
MARSELS SILIŅŠ 2014 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Alise Ieleja 2014 SB2 TVAIKONIS.LV Latvia Baloži
Maksims Jefimenko 2012 VB3 Латвия Jurmala
Semjons Kocetovs 2016 VB1 Латвия Jurmala
Leonards Zabolotskis 2011 VB3 Latvija Riga
Gabriels Andris Klimkāns 2011 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Elizabete Klimkāne 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ričards Neimanis 2012 VB3 Latvija Jurmala
Anna Francuaza Neimane 2016 SB1 Latvija Jurmala
Martins Ansevics 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
Roberts Paulins 2014 VB2 Latvija Riga
Amēlija Fedotova 2008 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Fedosejevs 2011 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Binders 2013 VB2 Pūķītis Latvija Jūrmala
Andžejs Paeglis 2011 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Līva Paegle 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Karīna Kuzmina 2013 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Elīna Kuzmina 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Armands Ostapčuks 2012 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Artemijs Beketovs 2012 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Marks Veliks 2016 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Keita Vainovska 2013 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Rūta Vainovska 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Romans Mamatovs 2011 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Estere Ozoliña 2014 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Maksims Minailo 2014 VB2 Latvija Riga
Kristiāns Vibulis 2016 VB1 Latvija Riga
Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 KK team Latvia Rīga
Ernests Laužels 2013 VB2 Laužeļi Latvija Rīga
Timofejs Serkovs 2009 VB4 Serkovi Latvija Riga
Sofija Serkova 2012 SB3 Serkovi Latvija Riga
Tīna Siliņa 2014 SB2 Latvija Riga
Elīza Buka 2012 SB3 Latvija Riga
Ārons Safronovs 2014 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Mogilevskis 2015 VB1 Latvija Jurmala
Levs Mogilevskis 2015 VB1 Latvija Jurmala
Lote Luīze Katlapa 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Markuss Juhmanis 2008 VB5 Hofmann triathlon team Latvija Jūrmala
Nelli Budjko 2012 SB3 Latvija Riga
Marats Budjko 2012 VB3 Latvija Riga
Beatrise Znota 2014 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Znota 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Kristiāns Kostoprajevs 2010 VB4 Latvija Ķekava
Sebastiāns Kostoprajevs 2014 VB2 Latvija Ķekava
VERONIKA FEIMANE 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
Daniils Meļņiks 2012 VB3 Latvijā Jūrmala
Daniils Belinskis 2013 VB2 Latvija Riga
Laura Incenberga 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Kungs 2011 VB3 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa Latvija Baldone
Evelīna Reinfelde 2010 SB4 Latvija Ķekava
Daniils Pavlovs 2012 VB3 Latvija Riga
Aleksandra Razorjonova 2012 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Gnatenko 2012 VB3 Latvija Riga
Raiens Rjabovs 2011 VB3 Latvija Ķekava
Alise Rjabova 2013 SB2 Latvija Ķekava
Markuss Stivriņš 2014 VB2 Spēks ir ģimenē Latvija Jūrmala
Miks Gubāts 2016 VB1 Gubāti Latvija Kalngale
Danija Gubāte 2011 SB3 Gubāti Latvija Kalngale
Hugo Graudins 2011 VB3 Force Fix Latvija Rīga
Timofei Volodko 2012 VB3 Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Daniils Nadolskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Baloži
Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB4 Galviņi Latvijs Rīga
Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB3 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Sofija Silionova 2010 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Germans Vlasenko 2007 VB5 Latvija Jurmala
Ariadne Fomina 2011 SB3 Latvija Riga
Artēmijs Nacevičs 2010 VB4 Latvija Baloži
Estere Krūmiņa 2010 SB4 Latvija Alūksne
Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012 SB3 Latvija Alūksne
Fedor Kolesnikovs 2012 VB3 Latvija Riga
Alise Švarcbaha 2014 SB2 Švarcbaha Latvija Piņķi
Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB2 Baldones Lauvas Latvija Rīga
Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB1 Baldones Lauvas Latvija Rīga
Samanta Gruznova 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Slaide 2007 SB5 Baldones Lauvas Latvija Rīga
Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB4 Латвия Dzidrinas
Juris Liepiņš 2014 VB2 Латвия Dzidrinas
DANIELA GUDELE 2009 SB4 LATVIJA JŪRMALA
Līna Grieta Bērziņa 2013 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Estere Zvejniece 2012 SB3 Purpuļi Latvija Jūrmala
Markuss Reinvalds 2016 VB1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Estere Reinvalde 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Haralds Reinvalds 2009 VB4 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Veronika Berezina 2017 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Namejs Strazdiņš 2013 VB2 Латвия Riga
Adelina Staivo 2010 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Rauls Žmogins 2015 VB1 Latvija Babītes novads
Reinis Žmogins 2011 VB3 Latvija Babītes novads
Darens Ozols 2007 VB5 Latvija Lapsas
Ronja Ozola 2009 SB4 Latvija Lapsas
Brūss Ozols 2013 VB2 Latvija Lapsas
Iļja Fridmans 2012 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Jeļena Djeri 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Amēlija Balode 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
RAFAELS KOLODA 2014 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Andžejs Grasis 2013 VB2 Latvija Baloži
Anrijs Grasis 2017 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Remijs Balodis 2013 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Elīza Balode 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Dominiks Lizbovskis 2014 VB2 Latvija Riga
Ernests Broničs 2016 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Milans Ličmans 2010 VB4 Latvija Riga
Kristaps Ozoliņš 2013 VB2 Latvija Riga
Eduards ŚMITS 2012 VB3 Latvija Rìga
Jaroslavs Kalniņš 2008 VB5 ZMJAK Latvija Rīga
Marija Kalniņa 2010 SB4 ZMJAK Latvija Rīga
Renārs Skripko 2017 VB1 Spicie Latvija Ādaži
Katrīne Skripko 2015 SB1 Spicie Latvija Ādaži
Darians Berzins 2016 VB1 Latvija Jurmala
Otto Varkalis 2010 VB4 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Aļona Šilenkova 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB2 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB2 RE boys Latvija Rīga
Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB1 RE boys Latvija Rigs
Tomass Sorokins 2014 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Mihails Medjankovs 2012 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Andiņš 2013 VB2 bulduru raketes latvija Jurmala
Daniels Ūdris 2009 VB4 Latvia Jurmala
Gatis Feizaks 2011 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Valters Kazačkovs 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Marta Kazačkova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Matvey Lysenkov 2011 VB3 ANANAS Latvija Jurmala
Daniels Čupecs 2012 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Tomass Čupecs 2016 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Patriks Stūrmanis 2015 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Artjoms Stefanovičs 2013 VB2 Ritņvasara Rīga Rīga
Daniils Homenko 2013 VB2 ZZK Latvija Jūrmala
Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB3 Lv Rīga
Ramils Lasevičs 2015 VB1 Lv Rīga
Grieta Kreita 2011 SB3 Latvija Baloži
Fricis Kreits 2013 VB2 Latvija Baloži
Hugo Kreits 2015 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Liena Karla Katlapa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Petersons 2008 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Oskars Pētersons 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Sofija Šaicāne 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Olegs Jefimovs 2013 VB2 Olaf Latvija Jurmala
Linards Laukazīle 2013 VB2 Latvija Salaspils
Loreta Laukazīle 2015 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
Einards Laukazīle 2017 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
Solvita Apse 2010 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Juris Kardels 2016 VB1 Juris Kardels Latvija Jūrmala
Dārta Ločmele 2012 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Safina Koncevaja 2015 SB1 Tangled Латвия Rīga
Simona Marta Kurta 2014 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Jana Pūre 2008 SB5 latvija Jūrmala
Niks Pūris 2012 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Tajana Makarova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Marta Marija Karičkina 2015 SB1 Karičkini Latvija Jūrmala
Patriks Karičkins 2010 VB4 Karičkini Latvija Jūrmala
Stanislavs-Fernando Estrada-Rendons 2013 VB2 Latvija Riga
Sofija Akramovica 2012 SB3 Latvija Jurmala
Jasmīna Tīle 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ričards Rozenbergs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Jegors Gorjačevs 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Mareks Martins 2010 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Edvards-Dāgs Kittelis 2009 VB4 RUMAKI Latvija Rīga
Agris Zelmenis 2007 VB5 Baltijas Sports Latvija Jūrmala
Raitis Zelmenis 2016 VB1 Baltijas Sports Latvija Jūrmala
Alexey Nasretdinov 2012 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Elīza Circene 2012 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Milana Tjurina 2014 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Vītoliņš 2013 VB2 Latvija Kuldīga
Aleksandrs Vasiljevs 2013 VB2 Latvija Jūrnala
Lorenza Benita Lou 2014 SB2 Latvija Jurmala
Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB3 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Toms Cišs 2015 VB1 Riteņvasars Latvija Rīga
Matīss Slavenieks 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Alekss Anaņjevs 2013 VB2 Supermens Latvija Rīga
Arnis Bandenieks 2007 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Māris Bandenieks 2010 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Nikola Novikova 2014 SB2 Latvija Piņķi
Markuss Pastars 2014 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Amēliju Barone 2011 SB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Paulis Barons 2014 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Miķelis Barons 2016 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Madara Palma 2014 SB2 Latvija Garciems
Herberts Apkalns 2016 VB1 Salaspils/Zīriņi Latvija Pinķi
Alma Apkalna 2010 SB4 labanoma.lv Latvija Pinķi
Vladimirs Tatarincevs 2013 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Renārs Ronis 2015 VB1 Skandi Motors Latvia Rīga
Aigars Trautmanis 2012 VB3 Latvija Tukums
Leonards Bikovs 2013 VB2 Latvija Riga
Elza Sāra Zariņa 2012 SB3 Riteņvasara Latvija Piņķi
Loreta Piņķe 2014 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Piņķis 2008 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandra Osepska 2008 SB5 Latvija Jurmala
Vlads Vidrickis 2012 SB3 Latvija Jurmala
Artjoms Stiga 2014 VB2 Latvia Riga
Deniels Andrasuns 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
Linda Markaine 2013 SB2 Latvija Lapmežciems
Ivans Bracuns 2009 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Lūkass Sizs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Ieva Jurēviča 2009 SB4 RRS-Alfa/Venden Latvija Rīga
Dominiks-Jēkabs Jurēvičs 2016 VB1 Venden Latvija Rīga
Ketrina Zīvarte 2015 SB1 korola handmade jewelry Latvia Mārupe
Estere Zīvarte 2012 SB3 korola handmade jewelry Latvia Mārupe
Alise Vikštreine 2012 SB3 StriderBaltic Latvija Ogre
Valters Vikštreins 2016 VB1 StriderBaltic Latvija Ogre
Artjoms Semjonovs 2011 VB3 Latvijā Rīga
Emīls Zīle 2013 VB2 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Alberts Zīle 2016 VB1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Romāns Tjurins 2010 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Matīss Šimanovskis 2014 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Kārlis Kurmiņš 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ritvars Cibuļskis 2015 VB1 Latvija Babīte
Railija Cibuļska 2012 SB3 Latvija Babīte
Anna Cernajeva 2012 SB3 Latvija Marupe
Timurs Cernajevs 2012 VB3 Latvija Marupe
Matīss Auniņš 2014 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Auniņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Nikoleta Pavlija 2010 SB4 Latvija Riga
Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Lecītis 2013 VB2 Latvia Riga
Redžinalds Šaicāns 2009 VB4 RRS/Alfa Latvija Rīga
Ārons Šaicāns 2017 VB1 RRS/Alfa Latvija Rīga
Dainis Rakstiņš 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Derums 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
Beāte Brizga 2013 SB2 Latvija RĪGA
Deivids Raiens Dambis 2010 VB4 Ziperi Latvija Riga
Keita Adriana Dambe 2012 SB3 Ziperi Latvija Riga
Kaspars Bērziņš 2013 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 VB5 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa Latvija Baldone
Boriss Koskulis 2016 VB1 Gaiki-Shurupi Latvija Riga
Dmitrijs Fedosejevs 2011 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Estere Brizga 2008 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Ivan Marych 2015 VB1 Ukraine Riga
Elizaveta Kormiļihina 2014 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Julia Kotlarova 2014 SB2 Julia Латвия Olaine
Aleksandrs Petrovs 2014 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Fedosejeva 2011 SB3 Groznyhaski Latvija Marupe
Sāra Broitmane 2014 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Justīne Veldre 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Juris Liekniņš 2013 VB2 Latvija Kuldiga
Ralfs Harjo 2012 VB3 Latvia Jūrmala
Mikelis Harjo 2014 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Tīna Teiviša 2013 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Amēlija Morozova 2013 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Alans Morozovs 2014 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Aleksejs Sizikovs 2012 VB3 Латвия Riga
Frida Vorobeca 2014 SB2 Latvija Jurmala
Hermīne Jorniņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Eglīte 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Džozefs Aleksandrs Kolomenskis 2011 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala
Sofija Kolomenska 2012 SB3 Latvia Jurmala
Sergejs Trudovojs 2008 VB5 Latvija Riga
Dominiks Kundziņš 2014 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Dominiks Dreimanis 2011 VB3 Latvija Jūrmala