Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Ieva Prihodko 1980 SG1 Lstvija Jūrmala
Maksims Prihodko 1978 VG1 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Mareks Prihodko 2005 VG1 Jūrmala Jurmala
Olga Prokudina 1977 SG1 s Latvija Rīga
Aleksandra Prokudina 2002 SG1 s Latvija Rīga
Danila Prokudins 2009 VG1 s LAtvija Rīga
Viktorija Lescinska 2001 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Kristina Lescinska 1982 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Iveta Stikone 1986 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Līga Lielmane 1983 SG1 Db30 Latvija Talsi
Alona Kocetova 1974 SG1 Jūrmala Jurmala
JĀNIS ANČS 1981 VG1 Foršie Latvija Jūrmala
Līva Jaudzeme 1987 SG1 Foršie Latvija Jūrmala
Katrīna Rugāja 2002 SG1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Arnis Rugājs 1972 VG1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Marina Ļevčenko 1969 SG1 IPAP Latvija Jūrmala
Antons Pronausks 2008 VG1 IPAP Latvija Rīga
Lelde France 1992 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Kalējs 1992 VG1 Latvija Bauska
Uldis Francis 1957 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ilmārs Birskis 1987 VG1 Scarlight Movistar Team Latvija Rīga
Gundega Homčenko 1974 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Reinis Homčenko 2008 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Mareks Homčenko 2004 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Dainis Svistuhins 1975 VG1 Latvija Vaiņode
Agnese Skuja 1980 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Svetlana Anna Šauro 1982 SG1 Latvija Baloži
Kristians Šauro-Sadovskis 2008 VG1 Latvija Baloži
Jana Smirnova 1990 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Andžs Tālmanis 1990 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
maris auseiks 1954 VG1 veloprieks latvija dobele
ALISE GETMANOVA 2004 SG1 LATVIJA JŪRMALA
Kristaps Komels 1997 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Juris Ušackis 1982 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Anita Strazdiņa-Ušacka 1984 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Ušackis 2010 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristers Šišlo 2008 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Markuss Šišlo 2001 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Laine Zālīte 1984 SG1 ZĀLĪŠI LATVIA Rīga
Tomass Zālītis 2011 VG1 ZĀLĪŠI LATVIA Rīga
Juris Zālītis 1983 VG1 ZĀLĪŠI LATVIA Rīga
Lauris Zeltiņš 2001 VG1 RP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSME Latvija Rīga
Aivars Lubānietis 1957 VG1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis 2008 VG1 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Māra Brežinska 1972 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Soms 2010 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Aija Krasta 1975 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Krasts 2003 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Vaivods 1975 VG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Inese Vaivode 1978 SG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Natarovs 1978 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Ivo Tauriņš 1973 VG1 Tauriņi Latvija Ozolnieki
Uga Tauriņš 2000 VG1 Tauriņi Latvija Ozolnieki
Zemgus Tauriņš 2002 VG1 Tauriņi Latvija Ozolnieki
Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 VG1 Ebike Machine Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 VG1 Ebike Machine Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Ivanišvili 1954 VG1 Ebike Machine Latvija Rīga
Nadežda Ivanišvili 1978 SG1 Ebike Machine Latvija Rīga
JĀNIS OZOLIŅŠ 1968 VG1 TRIMEK LATVIJA RĪGA
GUSTAVS OZOLIŅŠ 2003 VG1 TRIMEK LATVIJA RĪGA
Harijs Brants 2002 VG1 Latvija Sigulda
Alberts Laksis 2010 VG1 MAHINATORI Latvija Rīga
Ainārs Laksis 1971 VG1 MAHINATORI Latvija Rīga
Laima Apenīte 1997 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Inese Mežapuķe 1963 SG1 VIRTAVA LV Jūrmala
Lubova Sokolovska 1976 SG1 children of Christ Латвия Юрмала
Vera Sokolovska 2000 SG1 children of Christ Латвия Юрмала
Andrejs Sokolovskis 1963 VG1 children of Christ Латвия Юрмала
Saira Priedulaja 1967 SG1 children of Christ Латвия Юрмала
Artjoms Jegorovs 2012 VG1 SS JURMALA Латвия Jurmala
Oskars Bezdelīga 2005 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Toms Priedītis-Grūbe 2004 VG1 Klinzito Latvija Jūrmala
Zigmārs Grūbe 1974 VG1 Klinzito Latvija Jūrmala
Linda Brante 2004 SG1 Latvija Sigulda
Kristīne Sniedziņa 1975 SG1 Courland.club Latvija Talsi
Andrievs Jānis Sniedziņš 2007 VG1 Courland.club Latvija Talsi
Grieta Anna Sniedziņa 2005 SG1 Courland.club Latvija Talsi
Karalīne Jukuma 2001 SG1 ARG būve/Smiltene LV Smiltene
Agnese Apse 1986 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
LIGITA ROZE 1978 SG1 LATVIJA SIGULDA
Ilze Dukāte 1973 SG1 Ašie eži Latvija Jūrmala
Ilze Batureviča 1987 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Gabriela Apse 2017 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Agris Apse 1961 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Artūrs Purītis 1977 VG1 Ašie eži Latvija Jūrmala
Edgars Ozoliņš 2004 VG1 Ozoliņi Latvija Jūrmala
Dāvis Ozoliņš 2000 VG1 Ozoliņi Latvija Rīga
Līga Blome 1982 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Laužels 2006 VG1 Laužeļi Latvija Rīga
Rolands Laužels 1979 VG1 Laužeļi Latvija Rīga
Līga Zaltāne 1984 SG1 Teiss Latvija Riga
Edgars Teiss 1988 VG1 Teiss Latvija Riga
Artūrs Teiss 2010 VG1 Teiss Latvija Riga
Natalija Runce 1977 SG1 Kaķīši LV Rīga
Raivis Runcis 1975 VG1 Kaķīši LV Rīga
Dana Runce 2010 SG1 Kaķīši LV Rīga
Arturs Hofmanis 1970 VG1 Hofmann triathlon team Latvija Jūrmala
Diāna Hofmane 1985 SG1 Hofmann triathlon team Latvija Jūrmala
Markuss Juhmanis 2008 VG1 Hofmann triathlon team Latvija Jūrmala
Sandra Balode 1979 SG1 B&V rullē Latvija Ādaži
Mārtiņš Balodis 1974 VG1 B&V rullē Latvija Ādaži
Kristers Vilks 2003 VG1 B&V rullē Latvija Ādaži
Emīlija Balode 2013 SG1 B&V rullē Latvija Ādaži
Sandra Balode 1979 SG1 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Mārtiņš Balodis 1974 VG1 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Kristers Vilks 2003 VG1 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Emīlija Balode 2013 SG1 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Alīsija Balode 2015 SG1 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Benita Harjo 1953 SG1 Jūrmalas pensionāri Latvija Jūrmala
Gaļina Danovska 1954 SG1 Jūrmalas pensionāri Latvija Jūrmala
Timurs Kukes 2006 VG1 Latvija Riga
Lauma Petrovska 1984 SG1 Petrovsku ģimene Latvija Jūrmala
Monta Petrovska 2011 SG1 Petrovsku ģimene Latvija Jūrmala
Salvijs Petrovskis 1982 VG1 Petrovsku ģimene Latvija Jūrmala
Iveta sperga 1975 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Gustavs Mežītis 2009 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Terēza Beāta Rutkovska 1981 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Uldis Rutkovskis 1975 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Ivo Čeiss Rutkovskis 2011 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Jevgeņijs Skvorcovs 1976 VG1 Latvija Ādaži
Valērija Skvorcova 2007 SG1 Latvija Ādaži
Jānis Rāfelds 1982 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Elīna Landzāne 1977 SG1 GRENARDI Latvija Jūrmala
Grigorijs Curilovs 2004 VG1 DAR Latvija Rīgā
Inese Bane- Kalniņa 1988 SG1 Kalniņi Latvija Ķekava
Jānis Kalniņš 1985 VG1 Kalniņi Latvija Ķekava
Aivis Janauskis 1987 VG1 Latvija Salaspils
Daiga Janauska 1988 SG1 Latvija Salaspils
Evelina Janauska 2012 SG1 Latvija Salaspils
Dāvis Stivriņš 2011 VG1 Spēks ir ģimenē Latvija Jūrmala
Kristīne Stivriņa 1985 SG1 Spēks ir ģimenē Latvija Jūrmala
Miks Gubāts 2016 VG1 Gubāti Latvija Kalngale
Danija Gubāte 2011 SG1 Gubāti Latvija Kalngale
Kintija Gubāte 1982 SG1 Gubāti Latvija Kalngale
Dailis Gubāts 1983 VG1 Gubāti Latvija Kalngale
Vladislavs Andre 1992 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Kristīna Andre 1990 SG1 Latvija Rīga
INNA TERENTJEVA 1986 SG1 Latvia Riga
MILANA TERENTJEVA 2012 SG1 Latvia Riga
Liene Langmane 1991 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Katrīna Staško 2007 SG1 Staško Latvija Jūrmala
Karīna Staško 1983 SG1 Staško Latvija Jūrmala
Dominiks Staško 2014 VG1 Staško Latvija Jūrmala
Anastasiia Keiran 1985 SG1 Russia Moscow
Vitalijs Keirans 1975 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Oskars Didža 1974 VG1 Lindstrom Latvija Jūrmala
Elizabete Didža 2004 SG1 Lindstrom Latvija Jūrmala
Jevgēnijs Zabolotskis 1989 VG1 Lindstrom Latvija Skulte
Zinaida Zabolotska 1990 SG1 Lindstrom Latvija Skulte
Helmuts Staško 1978 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Tatjana Vilgerte 1976 SG1 Latvia Riga
Daniels Juris Vilgerts 2003 VG1 Latvia Riga
Aleksejs Fomins 1985 VG1 Latvija Riga
Dominiks Stašķo 2013 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Rūdolfs Rācenājs 2001 VG1 Latvija Līgatne
Ingūna Grīnberga 1972 SG1 Mārupes Lieliskie Latvija Mārupe
Mārtiņš Grīnbergs 1971 VG1 Mārupes Lieliskie Latvija Mārupe
Māris Aušeiks 1954 VG1 veloprieks latvija dobele
Deivids Nazarovs 2006 VG1 veloprieks Latvija Dobele
Māris Aušeiks 1954 VG1 veloprieks latvija dobele
Deivids Nazarovs 2006 VG1 veloprieks Latvija Dobele
Māris Aušeiks 1954 VG1 veloprieks latvija dobele
Deivids Nazarovs 2006 VG1 veloprieks Latvija Dobele
Māris Aušeiks 1954 VG1 veloprieks latvija dobele
Deivids Nazarovs 2006 VG1 veloprieks Latvija Dobele
Anna Lasmane 2003 SG1 PUPSIKI Latvija Rīga
Inese Grīnvalde 1977 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ralfs Savickis 2005 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Reinis Savickis 2008 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Savickis 2011 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
PĒTERIS GUDELIS 1974 VG1 LATVIJA JŪRMALA
Miroslavs Počapskis 2003 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Marita Silkalne 1986 SG1 Purpuļi Latvija Jūrmala
Nikola Zorgevica 2007 SG1 Purpuļi Latvija Jūrmala
Edvards Grudulis 1985 VG1 Purpuļi Latvija Jūrmala
Guntars Valants 1951 VG1 Jūrmalas pensionāri Latvija Jūrmala
Raivis Žmogins 2007 VG1 Latvija Babītes novads
Igors Žmogins 1978 VG1 Latvija Babītes novads
Andris Tivčs 1979 VG1 Lācīši Latvija Jelgava
Evelina Tivča 2013 SG1 Lācīši Latvija Jelgava
Dainis Dambrāns 1987 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Inese Braža 1988 SG1 Latvija Rīga
ELMARS GRISLITIS 1952 VG1 LATVIJA JURMALA
Renate Lakse 1979 SG1 Latvia Jūrmala
Henrijs Krastiņš 2008 VG1 Latvia Jūrmala
Aleksandr Ignatev 2003 VG1 Latvija Rīga
AIJA GRŪBE 1970 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Sanita Liepiņa 1984 SG1 Latvija rīga
Eduards Šmits 2012 VG1 Latvija rīga
Davids Akopjancs 2003 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Balodis 1985 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Elīza Balode 2015 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Remijs Balodis 2013 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Otto Varkalis 2010 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Varkalis 1980 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Kubliņš 1988 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Elīna Miezīte 1990 SG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Elmārs Biksons 1981 VG1 Latvija Katlakalns
Markuss Daniels Biksons 2010 VG1 Latvija Katlakalns
Romāns Bačinskis 1982 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Vitālijs Jeļeckis 1967 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Deniss Jeļeckis 2008 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Andrejs Jeļeckis 2010 VG1 Latvia Jūrmala
Māris Markovs 1980 VG1 latvija Jūrmala
Valts Markovs 2007 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Elīza Markova 2006 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Agnese Aide-Ārina 1975 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Aide-Ārins 1980 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kārlis Aide-Ārins 2011 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Žukovskis 1978 VG1 Žukovski Latvija Mārupe
Santa Žukovska 1978 SG1 Žukovski Latvija Mārupe
Henrijs Žukovskis 2011 VG1 Žukovski Latvija Mārupe
Jēkabs Žukovskis 2013 VG1 Žukovski Latvija Mārupe
Einārs Grants 1956 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Žans Ribaks 1967 VG1 Latvija Baldone
Monta Ribaka 1991 SG1 Latvija Baldone
Ieva Valintele 1978 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Viktorija Sergejeva 2003 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Anita Birze 1977 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Germans Grigorjevs 2003 VG1 Latvijā Rīgā
Davids Akopjancs 2003 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Ekaterina Kalinina 1982 SG1 Latvija Jurmala
IVITA PIRANTE 1976 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Daria Kalinina 2007 SG1 Latvija Jurmala
Varvara Kalinina 2007 SG1 ANANAS Latvija Jurmala
Davids Akopjancs 2003 VG1 Latvija Riga
Germans Grigorjevs 2003 VG1 Latvija Riga
Vladislavs Nesterovskis 1982 VG1 Nestes Latvija Jurmala
Markuss Nesterovskis 2007 VG1 Nestes Latvija Jurmala
Ina Ozola 1983 SG1 Nestes Latvija Jurmala
Rihards Ņesterovskis 2009 VG1 Nestes Latvija Jurmala
Roberts Bērziņš 2009 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Luīze Bērziņa 2006 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Gatis Bērziņš 1977 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Gunta Daukšte 1977 SG1 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Adelīna Daukšte 2006 SG1 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Signija Liepiņa 1978 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jurģis Liepiņa 2006 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Adrians Jaudzems 2006 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Vitalijs Fomins 1982 VG1 CUBE ZL LV Riga
Galina Fomina 1983 SG1 CUBE ZL LV Riga
Viktors Ņikiforovs 1991 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Rainer Boehling 1958 VG1 JoJo Latvija Jurmala
Jans Snickis 1972 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Julija Snicka 1973 SG1 Ukraine Harkova
Jegors Snickis 2007 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Gaļina Šeļesta 1983 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kārlis Viša 1977 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jēkabs Viša 2011 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Eva Nekai 1982 SG1 Latvia Rīga
Beatrise Ošiņa 2008 SG1 Latvia Riga
Kristīne Malkalniete-Ošiņa 1978 SG1 Latvia Riga
Raimonds Ošiņš 1979 VG1 Latvia Riga
Antra Maksimova 1981 SG1 Ltvija Rīga
Kate Gēgermane 2009 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Žanete Gēgermane 2009 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Jana Pūre 2008 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Niks Pūris 2012 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ivo Pūris 1981 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Irina Pūre 1985 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Dace Tarasova 1984 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Tarasovs 2010 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Estere Mazbrāle 1988 SG1 Karičkini Latvija Jūrmala
Patriks Karičkins 2010 VG1 Karičkini Latvija Jūrmala
Artūrs Karičkins 1983 VG1 Karičkini Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Lapsiņš 1982 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Dzalbe 1984 SG1 Latvija Smiltene
Jevgenija Estrada-Rendona 1977 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Stanislavs-Fernando Estrada-Rendons 2013 VG1 Latvija Riga
Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs 1974 VG1 Latvija Daugavpils
Ludmila Vasiļjeva 1974 SG1 Latvija Daugavpils
Māris Tīle 1979 VG1 Vasara Latvija Jūrmala
Vija Tīle 1984 SG1 Vasara Latvija Jūrmala
Tomass Tīle 2004 VG1 Vasara Latvija Jurmala
Matīss Ričards Melngailis 2004 VG1 Vasara Latvija Jūrmala
Arvids Akramovics 1989 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Dainida Jelovenko 1989 SG1 Vējš Latvija Jūrmala
Voldemārs Jeļkins 1988 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Mikus Karulis 2010 VG1 Vējš Latvija Jūrmala
Jelena Rjazanska 1981 SG1 Latvija Jurmala
Anna Marija Nikiforova 2006 SG1 Latvija Jurmala
Ivans Nikiforovs 2009 VG1 Latvija jurmala
Nikita Nikiforovs 1983 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Boriss Rjazanskis 1954 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Nikita Rjazanskis 2002 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Maksims Rjazanskis 2009 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Kristīne Brizga 1984 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Estere Brizga 2008 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Adrians Šauro-Sadovskis 2009 VG1 Latvija Baloži
Viktorija Zajeca 1991 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Normunds Kittelis 1976 VG1 RUMAKI Latvija Rīga
Edvards Dāgs Kittelis 2009 VG1 RUMAKI Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ozoliņš 1984 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Agris Zelmenis 2007 VG1 Baltijas Sports Latvija Jūrmala
Alina Zelmene 1980 SG1 Baltijas Sports Latvija Jūrmala
Aigars Leiskins 1964 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Skujniece 1984 SG1 Skujnieki Latvija Jūrmala
Andris Skujnieks 1970 VG1 Skujnieki Latvija Jūrmala
Rūdolfs Oto Kittelis 2006 VG1 Nosaukumu neizdomāju Latvija Rīga
Gunta Vilne 1977 SG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Latvia Jurmala
Zane Vilne 2009 SG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Latvia Jurmala
Agnese Vilne 2013 SG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Latvia Jurmala
Edijs Vilnis 1974 VG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Latvia Jurmala
Jānis Megnis 1961 VG1 Courland.Club Latvija Jūrmala
Edīte Megne 1973 SG1 Courland.Club Latvija Jūrmala
Tatjana Kļackina 1983 SG1 Латвия Riga
Marks Kļackins 2014 VG1 Латвия Riga
Ginta Salmane 1985 SG1 Ādaži velo Latvija Ādaži
Niklāvs Kalniņš 2006 VG1 Nosaukumu neizdomāju Latvija Jūrmala
Vita Kalniņa 1970 SG1 Nosaukumu neizdomāju Latvija Jūrmala
Valdis Elksnis 1966 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Edvards Elksnis 2009 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Sarmīte Bandeniece 1988 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Siharulidze 1987 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Arnis Bandenieks 2007 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Māris Bandenieks 2010 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Sarmīte Bandeniece 1988 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Liepiņš 1975 VG1 eglaines.lv Latvija Jūrmala
Intars Salmanis 1983 VG1 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Sofija Salmane 2012 SG1 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Krišjānis Liepiņš 2005 VG1 eglaines.lv Latvija Jūrmala
Lauris Armands Strazdiņš 2006 VG1 UTRUPE.LV Latvija Jūrmala
Sergej Frost 1966 VG1 Латвия Riga
Rihards Smildziņš 2010 VG1 Латвия Riga
Anželika Sjomina 2005 SG1 Латвия Riga
Natalja Zeglova 1976 SG1 Latvia Jurmala
Regnārs Krūtkrāmelis 2005 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Julija Soročina 1979 SG1 Viesuļvētra Latvija Lapenieki
Artjoms Soročins 2010 VG1 Viesuļvētra Latvija Lapenieki
Oļegs Soročins 1979 VG1 Viesuļvētra Latvija Lapenieki
Igors Daņevskis 1980 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Jelizaveta Daņevska 2007 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Ņikita Lapins 2008 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Lamašs 1983 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Jeļena Balloda 1986 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Anna Jurjāne 2008 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Rolandas Samajauskas 1969 VG1 DVIRATAI-DAISTATUS Lietuva Kaunas
Andrejs Zikovs 2008 VG1 Latvia Jūrmala
Rainer Boehling 1958 VG1 Jo-Jo Latvija Jurmala
Keita Katrīna Bahmane 2002 SG1 PUPSIKI Latvija Rīga
Ilya Nesterovs 2001 VG1 Chariots of fire Latvija Rīga
Estere Zīvarte 2012 SG1 korola handmade jewelry Latvia Mārupe
Jekaterina Korola 1985 SG1 korola handmade jewelry Latvia Marupe
Santa Skadiņa 1970 SG1 Jaunmārupe rullē Latvija Jaunmārupe
Madara Skadiņa 2010 SG1 Jaunmārupe rullē Latvija Jaunmārupe
Ervins Linters 1970 VG1 Jaunmārupe rullē Latvija Jaunmārupe
Jana Smirnova 1976 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Iļja Potapovs 2008 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Ludmila Rozenberga 1979 SG1 Rozīnes Latvija Jūrmala
Rihards Rozenbergs 2006 VG1 Rozīnes Latvija Jūrmala
Gunta Čakstiņa 1979 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Elviss Venters 1980 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Zane Ventere 1980 SG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Venters 2006 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Maira Magreca 1957 SG1 Maijpuķītes Latvija Jūrmala
Oskars Zīle 1986 VG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Emīls Zīle 2013 VG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Dace Zīle 1982 SG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Sandijs Zīle 1975 VG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Kristaps Zīle 2002 VG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Artūrs Zīle 2008 VG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Evelīna Zīle 2006 SG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Imandra Galandere-Zīle 1975 SG1 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Andris Mūriņš 1962 VG1 Smukie čaļi Latvija Rīga
Jānis Rausis 1959 VG1 Smukie čaļi Latvija Rīga
Gunta Aprupe 1978 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Rinalds Aprups 2006 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Svetlana Drozdova 2000 VG1 Ssd Baltkrievija Vitebska
Wadim Morgunow 1975 VG1 Belarus Vitebsk
Liliana Morgunowa 2010 SG1 Belarus Vitebsk
Elena Konchits 1981 SG1 Russia Moscow
Maxim Konnov 2011 VG1 Russia Moscow
Kārlis Pēteris Stepiņš 2006 VG1 L3 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristiāns Laicāns 1979 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Monika Laicāne 2004 SG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Leonards Stobovs 2013 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Sofija Stobova 2007 SG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Edgars Stobovs 1974 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Marina Grigore 1978 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Germans Grigors 2011 VG1 Latvia Rīga
Beāte Goba 1992 SG1 Latvija Riga
Jūlija Minajeva 1971 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1984 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Viesturs Bērziņš 2009 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Stucers 2007 VG1 Knss Latvija Kuldīga
Diana Reze 1981 SG1 Gaiki-Shurupi Latvija Riga
Ernests Krēsliņš 2003 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Oskars Krēsliņš 1977 VG1 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Aigars Roze 1973 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Elza Beāte Roze 2008 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Emīlija Māra Roze 2002 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Natalia Chernyh 1983 SG1 Latvia Riga
Markuss Toms Āboliņš 2000 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Andris Mickevics 1975 VG1 Mickevici Latvija Rīga
Edvards Mickevics 2005 VG1 Mickevici Latvija Rīga
Maija Paula Ģīle 1994 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Evelīna Pumpa 2005 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Santa Augucēviča-Sidoroviča 1986 SG1 Sidoroviči Latvija Jūrmala
Tomass Sidorovičs 2011 VG1 Sidoroviči Latvija Jūrmala
Alekss Sidorovičs 2013 VG1 Sidoroviči Latvija Jūrmala
Mikuss Sidorovičs 2016 VG1 Sidoroviči Latvija Jūrmala
Agris Dimza 1976 VG1 Dimzas-čempioni Latvija Rīga
Artis Dimza 2009 VG1 Dimzas-čempioni Latvija Rīga
Olga Hačatrjana 1985 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Gatis Gruntiņš 2007 VG1 Kuldiga Latvija Kuldīga
Raitis Villers 1981 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Vladimirs Bogdanovs 1976 VG1 Valdemario Latvija Riga
Irina Bogdanova 1980 SG1 Valdemario Latvija Riga
Nikita Bogdanovs 2008 VG1 Valdemario Latvija Riga
Marats Bogdanovs 2013 VG1 Valdemario Latvija Riga
Marina Juzova 1959 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Juris Cakuls 1977 VG1 Latvia Tukums
Sofija Sidorova 2010 SG1 Latvia Jurmala
Rita Bartuševica 1980 SG1 Zvirbuļi Latvija Jelgava
Jānis Bartuševics 1981 VG1 Zvirbuļi Latvija Jelgava
Toms Bartuševics 2012 VG1 Zvirbuļi Latvija Jelgava
Knuts Bartuševics 2013 VG1 Zvirbuļi Latvija Jelgava
Solvita Sokova 1976 SG1 Spicie Latvija Ādaži
Juris Iļjenkovs 1968 VG1 Coca-Cola Latvija Jūrmala
Iveta Iļjenkova 1990 SG1 Coca-Cola Latvija Jūrmala
Adriāns Morozovs 1982 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Jeļena Morozova 1985 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Paulis Iļjenkovs 1994 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Georgs Iļjenkovs 2001 VG1 Coca-cola Latvija Jūrmala
Leonards Iļjenkovs 2010 VG1 Coca-cola Latvija Jūrmala
Marina Iļjenkova 1970 SG1 Coca-cola Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Kalnmeiers 1974 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Toms Kalnmeiers 2007 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ita Krūmiņa 1991 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Krūmiņš 1990 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kitija Eglīte 1987 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Ivars Jorniņš 1986 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Odīte 1977 SG1 Latvia Riga
Andris Odītis 1978 VG1 Latvia Riga
Pauls Odītis 2008 VG1 Latvia Riga
Karina Sidorova 1981 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Keita-Adriana Dambe 2012 SG1 Latvija Rīga
Deivids-Raiens Dambis 2010 VG1 Latvija Rīga
Inese Kalnmeiere 1979 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Kalnmeiers 1974 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ēriks Reinicans 1980 VG1 Latvija Jurmala
Jeļizaveta Surgela 1993 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Anželika Surgela 1972 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ligita Dilba 1981 SG1 D2 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Dilba 2009 VG1 D2 Latvija Rīga
Igors Silovs 1998 VG1 White Wave Latvija Jūrmala
Irīna Diāna Surgunte 2001 SG1 White Wave Latvija Jūrmala
Anita Bandere 1986 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristina Elksne 1973 SG1 Latvija Jurmala
Tatjana Artemenkova 1996 SG1 Latvija Riga
Alina Pribila 1993 SG1 Latvija Jūrmala
Alexander Puko 1961 VG1 Latvija Jūrmala