Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Valdis Sedlovs 1983 V4 Swedbank Latvija Baloži
Ivars Šteinbergs 1982 V4 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Liepiņš 1980 V4 Latvija Rīga
Juris Dārziņš 1966 V4 Teika nemirst Latvija Rīga
Vineta Lupika 1974 S4 Teika nemirst Latvija Rīga
Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S3 Latvija Rīga
Reinis Zonenbergs 2003 V2 Proķi Latvia Jurmala
Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S3 Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Ahmerovs 1976 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Jurmala
Raivo Reigass 1984 V4 Āgenskalna Šmuļi Latvija Riga
Dmitrijs Bunčuks 1983 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Sanda Petunova 1991 S3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Lana Bugrova 1977 S4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Edgars Balodis 1976 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Igors Račkovs 1963 V5 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Ivars Milužs 1986 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Aleksandrs Kurbatskis 1992 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Kristaps IGARS 1987 V3 #nightrideriga Latvia Rīga
Agnese Igare 1993 S3 #nightrideriga Latvia Rīga
Tomas Riekstiņš 1989 V3 #nightrideriga Latvia Rīga
Ruslans Solovjovs 1977 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Jurmala
Kristaps Spilva 1986 V3 Mama Obama Latvija Rīga
Eduards Tarnovskis 1989 V3 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Šilovs 1984 V4 Latvia Riga
Edgars Maurmanis 1979 V4 Latvija Ikskile
Arturs Langenfelds 1979 V4 Latvia Riga
Andrejs Melnikovs 1984 V4 Латвия Riga
Ivo Pūris 1981 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Romans Trojanovs 1989 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Kārlis Čunka 1967 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Saulkrasti
Aleksejs Goldins 1975 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Adazi
Olga Zaharova 1976 S4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Adazi
Artūrs Ļipatņikovs 1992 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Sergejs Tereščenko 1977 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Alexandr Merzlikin 1973 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Sergejs Kompa 1985 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Pavels Siminaitis 1983 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Sergejs Paščenkovs 1984 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Guntis Krūze 1966 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Vladislavs Fesenko 1987 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Lauma Krogzeme 1960 S5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
JĀNIS ANČS 1981 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Popoks 1988 V3 Tieto Latvia Latvia Riga
Jānis Trops 1957 V5 BJK "Gauja" Latvija Valmiera
Andris Rudziks 1984 V4 Latvija Rīga
Svetlana Smirnova 1987 S3 Latvija Rīga
Oksana Jeričeva 1981 S4 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Jeļena Jakovicka 1969 S4 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Vladislavs Osmolovskis 1978 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Jelgava
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 1989 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Alla Safronova 1985 S3 Mevi Gym Latvija Riga
Raimonds Smerliņš 1971 V4 Latvia Rīga
Juri Visockis 1982 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Engure
Elvis Lielmanis 2006 V1 Db30 Latvija Talsi
Uģis Lielmanis 1983 V4 Db30 Latvija Talsi
Aleksandrs Žurikovs 1983 V4 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Edgars Blūzmanis 1984 V4 VELLAPĒDA Latvija Rīga
Vladislavs Petičonoks 1982 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Jurmala
Hubertus Veldmeijer 1957 V5 Netherlands Riga
Ainārs Tomsons 1963 V5 Latvijas Nafta Velo Team LV Mārupe
Guna Aperāne 1974 S4 Latvijas Nafta Velo Team Latvija Rīga
Dace Kešāne 1993 S3 #nightrideriga Latvia Riga
Velta Leitāne 1969 S4 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Oļegs Djatlovs 1989 V3 Latvija Rīga
Gaidis Balodis 1980 V4 KNZ Latvija Rīga
Dace Rozenberga 1980 S4 Latvija Rīga
Ivars Rozenbergs 1949 V6 Latvija Rīga
Guntars Lūsis 1973 V4 Selonia Latvija Garciems
DACE LŪSE 1980 S4 latvija Garciems
Andris Ozols 1961 V5 Latvijas Naftas velo team Latvija Rīga
Edgars Egle 1982 V4 Fiksie eži Latvija Rīga
Andris Kaņeps 1968 V4 Latvija Rīga
Baiba Egle 1984 S4 Fiksie eži Latvija Rīga
Baiba Brasliņa 1977 S4 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Jeļena Dorofejeva 1972 S4 Mevigym Latvija Rīga
Arvīds Bumburs 1986 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Valentina Danilenko 1974 V4 Latvia Riga
Renars Storhs 1984 V4 UZVARA LV Jurmala
Valērijs Golvers 1967 V4 Latvija Piņķi
Rita Golvere 1967 S4 Latvija Piņķi
Aigars Šveicars 1981 V4 Stopiņi Velo Latvia Stopiņu nov.
Edmunds āķītis 1972 V4 A3 Latvia Kekava
Edvarts āķītis 2006 V1 A3 Latvia Kekava
Krišjānis āķītis 2001 V3 A3 Latvia Kekava
Andrejs Djatlo 1984 V4 LV Rīga
Dāvis Šenbergs 1985 V3 Stopiņi Velo Latvia Ulbroka
Jānis Stepiņš 1975 V4 Latvija Rīga
Andris Turciņš 1983 V4 Stopiņi Velo Latvija Ulbroka
Renārs Mūrnieks 1983 V4 Stopiņi Velo Latvija Ulbroka
Viktors Andžāns 1993 V3 Tieto Latvia Latvija Suntaži
Tatjana Guseva 1982 S4 Mevi Gym Latvija Riga
Andrejs Koruskins 1955 V5 Dayton Latvijā Ogre
Kristaps Siliņš 1988 V3 Stopiņi Velo Latvija Saurieši
Karels Paškausks 1976 V4 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree Latvija Upesgrīva
Nikolajs Timofejevs 1974 V4 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Vorobjovs 1984 V4 Latvian Anime Otaku Cycling Team Latvija Rīga
Rima Kalniete 1966 S4 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Nolle 1971 V4 Latvija Rīga
Ksenija Tkača 1993 S3 LB Latvia Riga
Dita Seržāne 1976 S4 LB Latvija Rīga
Ritvars Alksnis 1979 V4 LB Latvija Rīga
Jāzeps Lossevičs 1952 V6 LB Latvija Rīga
Igors Lavrinovičs 1958 V5 LB Latvija Rīga
Evita Ore 1979 S4 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Zaķis 1976 V4 Latvija Rīga
Otto Cimmermans 1982 V4 Compensa Life Latvija Salaspils
Jānis Vējons 1952 V6 ELKOR RRS Latvija Baldone
Kārlis Valters Grundulis 2003 V2 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Mečislavs Bartuševičs 1941 V6 ELKOR RRS Latvija Marupe
Edijs Strēlis 1998 V3 ELKOR RRS Latvija Marupe
Andrejs Pegasovs 1983 V4 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Aldis Pundurs 1965 V4 ELKOR RRS Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Andersons 2002 V3 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 S2 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Ilona Vaivode 1974 S4 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Bruno-Mārtiņš Binovskis 2002 V3 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ankravs 1970 V4 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Oļegs Lukašanecs 2003 V2 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Uldis Germans 1980 V4 ELKOR RRS Latvija Talsi
Adele-Ilga Spigovska 2000 S3 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Edmunds Spigovskis 1962 V5 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Malnačs 2003 V2 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 V6 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Elvijs Vikštrems 1986 V3 ELKOR RRS Latvija Salaspils
Arvils Vikštrems 1989 V3 ELKOR RRS Latvija Kalngale
Sergejs Ļubickis 1966 V4 ELKOR RRS Latvija Rīga
Guna Tīberga 1987 S3 Mevi gym Latvija Rīga
Laura Laķe 1979 S4 Mevi gym Latvija Rīga
Jānis Tauriņš 1984 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Jūrmala
Antons Voitovs 1994 V3 Latvija Riga
Nikita Aleksankins 1994 V3 Latvija Riga
Sergejs Motorins 1991 V3 Latvija Rīga
Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V3 Latvija Rīga
Jevgēnijs Visockis 1985 V3 Латвия Riga
Maija Vītińa 1992 S3 Latvija Valmiera
Andris Sirmais 1991 V3 Latvija Cēsis
Vitauts Luberts 1952 V6 Jēkabpils Jatvija Jēkabpils
Igors Matvejevs 1988 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvia Riga
Māris Āķītis 1975 V4 Stopiņi Velo Latvija Ulbroka
Artis Circenis 1981 V4 Dayton Latvija Ape
JURIJS SLIVJANČUKS 1957 V5 Latvija Rīga
Imants Vēliņš 1985 V3 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Heinsbergs 1993 V3 ASK PATRIA LATVIJA Jūrmala
Andrejs Movļaiko 1984 V4 Latvija Rīga
Konstantins Belouss 1976 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Rīga
Nico Mediani 1979 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Elīna Tauvēna 1993 S3 "Alakris" Latvija Rīga
Roberts Fimbauers 1993 V3 #nightrideriga Latvija Rīga
Edgars Timofejevs 1987 V3 BVR Latvija Jelgava
Gunita Barisa 1979 S4 Riteņvasara Latvija Olaine
Eglė Gaubienė 1981 S4 Latvia Jurmala
Zigmas Gaubys 1975 V4 Latvia Jurmala
Oļegs Saļimovs 1988 V3 Latvija Rīga
Jurijs Saļimovs 1958 V5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Vaivods 1975 V4 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Anna Jurkevica 1973 S4 Latvija Jūrmala
Jurijs Mozins 1989 V3 Latvija Salaspils
Aivars Ruzaiķis 1970 V4 SKANDI MOTORS Latvija Jūrmala
Jekaterina Ivanova 1989 S3 Latvia Riga
Ivo Tauriņš 1973 V4 Latvija Ozolnieki
Juris Jansons 1974 V4 Latvija Rīga
Jolanta Beltina 1988 S3 Latvija Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Rieksts 1990 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Kintija Bogdanoviča 1993 S3 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Rubiks 1989 V3 TEAM ZZK Latvija Riga
Renārs Zaļeskis 1981 V4 International Maritime Sport Community Latvija Ādaži
Jānis Matīss Josts 1990 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Jaunzems 1987 V3 Latvija Rīga
Gatis Ieleja 1988 V3 TVAIKONIS.LV Latvia Baloži
Ruslans Aržaņiks 1978 V4 X Infotech Latvia Rīga
Jūlija Fedotova 1988 S3 X Infotech Latvia Rīga
Andrejs Mirošņikovs 1963 V5 X Infotech Latvia Rīga
Elvis Pētersons 1993 V3 X Infotech Latvia Rīga
Roberts Lācis 1984 V4 Latvija Rīga
Baiba Gorovenko 1989 S3 Sporta klubs Wendi Latvia Cēsis
Raimonds Henkuzens 1968 V4 Latvija Rīga
Iluta Kokoreviča 1986 S3 Latvija Rīga
Andris Briedis 1971 V4 Latvija Rīga
Pēteris Meņģelis 1961 V5 VIRTAVA LV Jūrmala
Laura Upmane 1979 S4 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Artemjeva 1980 S4 Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Rubins 1987 V3 Latvija Salaspils
Kristīne Freiberga 1993 S3 Latvija Jūrmala
Abreks Ibragimovs 1950 V6 Latvija Bauska
Igors Strazds 1969 V4 Bauska Latvija Bauska
Alens Strazds 2002 V3 Bauska Latvija Bauska
Dmitrijs Zabolotskis 1980 V4 Flexrock Latvija Jurmala
Arnis Jēčs 1961 V5 LV Tukuma nov. Pūre
Edgars Paksis 2005 V1 JPD Latvija Jūrmala
Edmunds Paksis 1974 V4 JPD Latvija Jūrmala
Guntis Pusaudzis 1987 V3 Latvija Liepaja
Ivars Jankovskis 1987 V3 Latvia Carnikava
Irina Brice 1971 S4 Ldz Sloka LV Jūrmala
Andris Tračums 1971 V4 Ldz Sloka LV Jūrmala
Andrejs Osītis 1973 V4 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Gaitis Kasperovičs 1975 V4 Baldones velokomanda Latvija Baldone
Roberts Bebrišs 1973 V4 Latvija Rīga
Ineta Tannenberga 1965 S4 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Lebedevs 1974 V4 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM Latvija Troisdorf
Neils Sniedziņš 1969 V4 Courland.club Latvija Talsi
Edgars Ansevics 1987 V3 Latvija Riga
Laura Ansevica 1987 S3 Latvija Riga
Andris Jukums 1973 V4 ARG būve/Smiltene LV Smiltene
Valerijs Orlovs 1960 V5 CleanR Latvija Jurmala
Anastasija Maksimova 1989 S3 Latvija Riga
Juris Stašulis 1961 V5 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Mārcis Pelcis 1981 V4 BFAM Tri-Team Latvija Rīga
Alina Kalinina 1994 S3 Mevi gym Latvija Riga
Rihards Čaiba 1993 V3 ISOSTAR Latvija Jūrmala
Gatis Osis 1982 V4 BFAM Tri-Team Latvija Rīga
Ieva Poiša 1993 S3 Tieto Latvia Latvia Kadaga
Andris Lubāns 1945 V6 Latvija Carnikava
Uģis Jurševskis 1959 V5 Latvija Dobele
Gunita Rasmane 1990 S3 Latvija Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Nadejevs 1980 V4 WESS Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ozols 1975 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Beļajevs 1981 V4 Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Knopkens 1991 V3 BVR Latvija Saldus/Rīga
Miks Krīgers 1988 V3 Latvija Rīga
Normunds Miķelsons 1971 S4 Latvija Cēsis
Anatolijs Kosačs 1992 V3 Latvija Rīga
Linards Kanenbergs 1972 V4 Latvija Rīga
Māris Safranovičs 1966 V4 Ideal Latvija Ozolnieki
Zane Zauere 1977 S4 Latvija Jūrmala
Ēvalds Stols 1991 V3 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Čačka 1992 V3 Čačka Latvija Lielvārde
Aivars Vītols 1994 V3 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Veinbergs 1983 V4 Lidl Latvija Marupe
Igors Vasiljevs 1986 V3 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Košanskis 1988 V3 Radisson blu Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Košanskis 1988 V3 Radisson blu Latvija Rīga
Viktors Matjušenko 1982 V4 Latvija Rīga
Armands Taurītis 1990 V3 International Maritime Sport Community Latvija Rīga
Ojārs Svetins 1962 V5 Latvia Rīga
MĀRCIS APSĪTIS 1957 V5 EVA-SAT LATVIJA JŪRMALA
Lauris Miķelsons 1977 V4 Latvija Koknese
Vasīlijs Kasadžikovs 1977 V4 Latvija Rīga
Arnis Bergs 1959 V5 Latvija Saldus
Rihards Reinfelds 2004 V2 ĶNSS/MSĢ Latvija Ķekava
Kaspars Graudins 1979 V4 Force Fix Latvija Riga
Vladislavs Hļiboiko 1986 V3 The Last Gentleman Latvia Rīga
Andris Jeršovs 1994 V3 Latvija Rīga
Stepans Ļesņevskis 2003 V2 RRS ALFA Latvija Rīga
Jānis Beseris 1979 V4 Latvija Olaine
Stepans Ļesņevskis 2003 V2 RRS ALFA Latvia Rīga
Rita Čikute 1978 S4 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristaps Embutnieks 1988 V3 Latvija Liepāja
Edvīns Panders 1969 V4 Latvija Mārupe
Andrejs Poršņevs 1976 V4 Latvijā Rīga
Inesis Malvess 1943 V6 Latvija Birzgale
Tenis Lēnerts 2001 V3 Latvija Rīga
Dietrich Nexus 1992 V3 Latvia Riga
Dmitrijs Minajevs 1995 V3 Latvija Rīga
Mihails Volodjko 2001 V3 Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Mankops 1974 V4 Latvija Jurmala
Dmitrijs Terentjevs 1987 V3 Latvia Riga
Sandris Juhnēvičs 1974 V4 Latvija Ķekava
Edgars Timpa 1984 V4 Darba rūķi un draugi Latvija Rīga
Guntars Zeics 1975 V4 Stiklastudija.lv Latvija Ādaži
Rostislavs Stapjaks 1971 V4 Latvija Ragana
Artūrs Levins 1990 V3 Latvija Olaine
Zigmārs Muriņš 1971 V4 Latija Rīga
Astrīda Celmiņa 1966 S4 Latvija Rīga
Eduards Rūdolfs Ozols 2000 V3 Ņemam uz svaigumu Latvija Rīga
Intars Bārs 1980 V4 Ņemam uz svaigumu Latvija Mārupe
Ņina Umbraško 1960 S5 Latvija Jūrmala
Pauls Pencis 1999 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Arvis Pencis 1969 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Butāns 1988 V3 Latvija Salaspils
Ēvalds Stols 1991 V3 Latvija Ogre
Jānis Kalniņš 1982 V4 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme Latvija Baloži
Inese Paegle 1985 S3 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Ieva Martina Pakalna 1987 S3 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Jānis Riekstiņš 1986 V3 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Māris Paeglis 1979 V4 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Makss Beketovs 1982 V4 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Nellija Beketova 1983 S4 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Baiba Vucēna 1988 S3 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Ozoliņa 1988 S3 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Santa Užga 1996 S3 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Nikolajs Matvejevs 1985 V3 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Olga Gaševa 1974 S4 Lindstrom Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Saušs 1975 V4 Latvija Brīvkalni, Babītes pagasts
Kirils Kolbins 1986 V3 Latvia Riga
Jānis Priedoliņš 2005 V1 Latvija Kuldīga
Vismants Caune 1943 V6 Salaspils Zīriņi Latvija Salaspils
Jānis Šteinbergs 2002 V2 Salaspils/Zīriņi Latvija Salaspils
Žans Ribaks 1967 V4 LYSI Latvija Baldone
Ivo Ungurs 1969 V4 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Karsuma 1980 S4 Latvija Lielvārde
Gatis Dīcmanis 1992 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Linards Vainovskis 1984 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Kalniņš 1954 V6 LiVelo Zelta Zeme Latvija Skaistkalne
Mihail Fedotov 1977 V4 International Maritime Sport Community LV Riga
Artis Akmeņlauks 1967 V4 Empower Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Aļeksejevs 1991 V3 Latvija Rīga
Renāts Štāls 2003 V2 Belo Cycling Project Latvija Rīga
Armands Priekulis 1988 V3 Latvija Rīga
Dainis Vazdiķis 1973 V4 Latvija Kuldīga
Pēteris Proškins 1963 V5 3VeloPlus Latvija Rīga
JURIS Lagzdiņš 1967 S4 LV Rude
Rolands Svilpis 1983 V4 Latvia Rīga
Maksims Kivlāns 1988 V3 Latvija Rīga
Ilja Semenenko 1983 V4 Latvija Riga
Igors Čistjakovs 1999 V3 FZM Latvija Jūrmala
Henrijs Osis 1997 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Danilevics 1988 V3 - Latvija Rīga
Dzirkstīte Jansone-Bērziņa 1987 S3 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Krista Pūcīte 1994 S3 ROADEX Latvia Talsi
Zintis Gailis 1969 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Rīga
Gatis Detlavs 1981 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Rīga
Ziedonis Brēdiks 1985 V3 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Rīga
Andris Knodze 1969 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Pļaviņas
Normands Treilons 1971 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Kuldīga
Tomass Straube 1985 V3 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
Harijs Hiršs 1967 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Rīga
Jānis Parādnieks 1971 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Rīga
Vilnis Iškovs 1969 V4 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA Latvija Rīga
Daiga Ozolina 1986 S3 Mevi Gym Latvija Kekavas pag.
Maksims Li 1980 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvija Riga
Lauris Miķelsons 1977 V4 Latvija Koknese
Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 V5 Fans - Škoda Latvija Rīga
Igors Mežapuķe 1960 V5 Latvija Rīga
Toms Krasts 2005 V1 Latvija Jūrmala
Andris Šabuckis 1990 V3 Latvija Rīga
Dzintars Ziediņš 1992 V3 Latvija Cēsis
Karens Avaņesjans 1980 V4 Latvija Jurmala
Jānis Liepiņš 1964 V5 Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Veidemanis 1986 V3 SKANDI MOTORS Latvija RĪGA
Ivars Žerbis 1974 V4 Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
Megana Grīslīte 2000 S3 Dobeles sportas skola Latvija Dobele
Kima Troicka 2002 S3 Dobeles sporta skola Latvija Dobele
Adelīna Jefīmova 2005 S1 Dobeles sporta skola Latvija Dobele
Sabīne Kauņecka 2001 S3 Dobeles sporta skola Latvija Dobele
Madara Āboma 2001 S3 Dobeles sporta skola Latvija Dobele
Klāvs Sīmanis 2004 V2 Dobeles sporta skola Latvija Dobele
Uldis Ivulans 1986 V3 Latvija Riga
Rolandas Samajauskas 1969 V4 DVIRATAI-DAISTATUS Lietuva Kaunas
Kaspars Aide-Ārins 1980 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Varans 1984 V4 The Last Gentleman Latvija Riga
Iluta Kokoreviča 1986 S3 Latvija Rīga
Anna Feldmane 1989 S3 Latvija Rīga
Jana Bērziņa 1980 S4 Latvija Rēzekne
Ainārs Liljē 1966 V4 Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
Dmitry Livmanis 1988 V3 VCA - Veselīgs.Centīgs.Aktīvs Latvija Rīga
Egita Zute 1990 S3 VCA - Veselīgs.Centīgs.Aktīvs Latvija Rīga
Daina Indriksone 1983 S4 Latvija Baldone
Viesturs Bergmanis 1958 V5 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Kubliņš 1988 V3 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Zatlers 1978 V4 Lielbāta Sport Latvija Sigulda
Miks Jankovskis 1974 V4 Individuāli Latvija Ventspils
Tīna Priedniece 2001 S3 Latvija Rīga
Ričards Krims 1989 V3 elpo team Latvija Cēsis
Ilvija Kokina 1987 S3 Latvija Oozlnieki
Guntars Ozoliņš 1982 V4 Latvija Dobele
Haralds Dundurs 1978 V4 latvija Jurmala
Uldis Rutka 1956 V5 Latvija Olaine
Emīls Bojārs 1998 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Inese Romānova 1973 S4 Maritime Sport Community Latvia Dreiliņi
Dzintars Plotņikovs 1972 V4 DTG - MySport Latvija Rīga
Elita Pūpola 1961 S5 Fiksie eži Latvija Rīga
Juris Pūpols 1962 V5 Latvija Rīga
Janis Megnis 1961 V5 Courland.Club Latvija Jūrmala
Kristaps Embutnieks 1988 V3 K&L Latvija Liepāja
Linda Embutniece 1986 S3 K&L Latvija Sidgunda
EGĪLS VITOMSKIS 1960 V5 GASO LATVIJA RĪGA
Sergejs Apsitis 1962 V5 Latvija Riga
Aleksejs Zacepins 1985 V3 Latvija Jelgava
Didzis Tolmanis 1981 V4 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Rainer Boehling 1958 V5 JoJo Latvija Jurmala
Rainer Boehling 1958 V5 JoJo Latvija Jurmala
Edijs Šaicāns 1986 V3 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Šēlis 2001 V3 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks - Feel Free / MSĢ Latvija Priekule
Inese Andersone 1986 V3 Latvija Riga
Atis Brikmanis 1982 V4 Latvia Riga
Jolanta Krūmiņa 1988 S3 Laimes republika Latvija Jaunsils
Juta Šteinerte 1985 S3 Laimes republika Latvija Jaunsils
Jolanta Krūmiņa 1988 S3 Laimes republika Latvija Jaunsils
Juta Šteinerte 1985 S3 Laimes republika Latvija Jaunsils
Vaino Kārkliņš 2003 V2 Latvija Cēsis
Vaino Kārkliņš 2003 V2 Latvija Cēsis
Raimonds Lippe 1986 V3 Latvija Rīga
Renats Valiahmetovs 1990 V3 Latvija Rīga
Jolanta Krūmiņa 1988 S3 Laimes republika Latvija Jaunsils
Juta Šteinerte 1985 S3 Laimes republika Latvija Jaunsils
Jānis Muižnieks 1987 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Olafs Grīns 1968 V4 Latvija Rīga
Vendija Grīna 1993 S3 Latvija Rīga
Genādijs Šahmenko 1967 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Vaino Kārkliņš 2003 V2 Latvija Cēsis
Helēna Lazdiņa 1976 S4 Latvija Carnikava
Uģis Znatnajs 1965 V4 Team BUĻĻUCIEMS LV Jūrmala
Vadim Tarasov 1981 V4 Latvia Riga
Edgars Balanas 1987 V3 Latvija Rīga
Marnix van Voorbergen 1971 V4 Niderlande Wassenaar
Sergei Avanessov 1981 V4 Latvia Riga
Armands Eglītis 2003 V2 Latvija Stopiņu novads
Pavels Klimovs 1971 V4 Latvija Jurmala
Aina Špaca 1981 S4 Mermaid cycling team Latvija Rīga
Natalia Chistova 1964 S5 Latvia Riga
Jānis Feldbergs 1966 V4 Latvia Rīga
Bruno Baumanis 2001 V3 Latvija Rīga
Juris Rode 1966 V4 Latvija Jaunmārupe
Anastasija Golovčinska 2003 S2 RRS Dzirciems Latvija Rīga
Rihards Mateuss 2002 V3 Latvija Dzidriņas
Ilze Gūtmane 1990 S3 Latvija Rīga
Edijs Samoilovs 1985 V3 Latvija Rīga
Arvis Minnings 1985 V3 Latvija Rīga
Fēlikss Zajecs 1991 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Monta Vikštrema 1983 S4 Pedolāči Latvija Rīga
Dailis Gubāts 1983 V4 Gubāti Latvija Kalngale
Mārtiņš Zelmenis 1981 V4 Baltijas Sports Latvija Jūrmala
Krista Liepiņa 1990 S3 Latvija Ventspils
Gatis Ošenieks 1984 V4 Latvija Ventspils
Santa Voiciša 1986 S3 Pedolāči Latvija Rīga
Gatis Vītoliņš 1978 V4 Latvija Kuldiga
Matiss Jansons 1989 V3 MDK Garants Latvia Priekuļi
Ainars Jansons 1966 V4 MDK Garants Latvia Priekuļi
Elita Jansone 1990 S3 MDK Garants Latvia Priekuļi
Dana Jansone 1988 S3 MDK Garants Latvia Priekuļi
Kate Anete Jansone 2002 S3 MDK Garants Latvia Priekuļi
Markuss Marks Martinsons 2001 V3 MDK Garants Latvia Priekuļi
Gusts Lapiņš 2005 V1 Knss Latvija Kuldīga
Sergejs Čeremisins 1978 V4 Latvia Rīga
Kārlis Leiskins 2004 V2 RRS Dzirciems Latvija Rīga
Rolands Seifullajevs 1991 V3 Latvia Riga
Edijs Vilnis 1974 V4 Latvia Jurmala
Arnis Skrastiņš 1983 V4 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree Latvija Baloži
Ritvars Ziders 1967 V4 Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Eglitis 1985 V3 Latvija Riga
Ivars Vingris 1963 V5 Latvija Ozolnieki
Andis Krīgers 1969 V4 Latvija Jelgava
Sandra Hmeļņicka 1970 S4 Jelgava Ozolnieki
Alda Vulāne 1954 S6 Latvija Jēkabpils
Harijs Cildermanis 1990 V3 Tieto Latvia Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Zelmenis 1980 V4 Wess Motors Toyota Latvija Jūrmala
Artūrs Ginovskis 1983 V4 Latvija Ropaži
Kaspars Kurmiņš 1982 V4 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Grabovskis 1983 V4 Latvija Rīga
Aldis Lipskis 1962 V5 TILDE Latvia Riga
Roberts Kārkliņš 1987 V3 Latvija Rīga
Agris Alksnis 1986 V3 UK London
Olegs Merkurjevs 1960 V5 privat Latvija Kauguri
Mārtiņš Oliņš 1984 V4 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Kaspars Gaugers 1980 V4 Latvija Valdlauci
Maksims Sidorovs 1981 V4 Velo+Bottari Baltic Latvia Jurmala
Ints Šteinbergs 1971 V4 Salaspils/Zīriņi Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Tabeļevs 1951 V6 SwimTeam Latvija Riga
Mihails Tabeļevs 1988 V3 SwimTeam Latvija Riga
Anatolijs Kozlovs 1951 V6 SwimTeam Latvija Riga
Daina Selma 1991 S3 Latvija Riga
Natālija Dudanovska 1987 S3 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Ronis 1985 V3 Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Ronis 1989 V3 Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
Andris Pivars 1957 V5 Latvija Ogre
Valdis Pivars 2003 V2 ĶNSS Latvija Ogre
Arnita Beinaroviča 1991 S3 Latvija Rīga
Agnese Avota 1985 S3 UK London
Oļegs Soročins 1979 V4 RHG Latvija Lapenieki
Māris Vectīrelis 1973 V4 Lv Rīga
Jūlija Eniņa 1982 S4 Latvija Rīga
Janis Sprogis 1981 V4 ISOSTAR Latvija Katlakalns
Agnese Laktiņa 1983 S4 ISOSTAR Latvija Katlakalns
Gints Kotāns 1984 V4 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Lejnieks 1972 V4 Latvia Riga
Aleksandrs Daukste 1947 V6 Daukstēni Latvija Jūrmala
Ināra Lepse 1944 S6 Daukstēni Latvija Ventspils
Aldis Bērziņš 1966 V4 Latvija Rīga
Edvins Reinholds 1973 V4 Latvija Tukums
Edvins Reinholds 1973 V4 Latvija Tukums
Aigars Jakovļevs 1969 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Klāvs Jakovļevs 1993 V3 Latvija Jurmala
Kristers Jakovļevs 2006 V1 Latvija Jurmala
Rainer Boehling 1958 V5 Jo-Jo Latvija Jurmala
Raimonds Slāvietis 1970 V4 RaWood Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Vagris 1994 V3 Latvija Rīga
Andris Citāvičs 1978 V4 Latvija Rīga
Andris Cimermans 1984 V4 Latvija Aizkraukle
Aigars Mihailovs 1990 V3 IMSC International Maritime Sport Community Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Lubāns 1989 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Evija Jurkevica 1991 S3 Latvija Jūrmala
Linards Veide 1989 V3 DTG - Mysport Latvia Ragana
Māris Jurēvičs 1980 V4 Venden Latvija Rīga
Diāna Jurēviča 1985 S3 Venden Latvija Rīga
Andris Gluzda 1979 V4 SCHINDLER Latvija Mārupe
Alvis Zelčs 1985 V3 RaWood Latvija Rīga
Juris Zīvarts 1986 S3 korola handmade jewelry Latvia Mārupe
Juris Skuja 1989 V3 VCA - Veselīgs.Centīgs.Aktīvs Latvija Rīga
Jeļena Kuzmičova 1988 S3 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme Latvija Marupe
Sergejs Ļevčenko 1983 V4 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme Latvija Riga
Krišs Baglais 1990 V3 UTRUPE.LV Latvija Jūrmala
Armands Strazdiņš 1969 V4 UTRUPE.LV Latvija Jūrmala
Natalija Onufrijeva 1986 S3 Latvija Riga
Raimonds Priekulis 1985 V3 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Novikovs 1985 V3 KNSS Latvija Rīga
Alla Krasnojarska 1983 S4 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Martinsone 1984 S4 FoxFitness Latvija Jūrmala
Ņikita Ņikiforovs 1983 V4 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Kristīne Kroma-Kerstena 1986 S3 FoxFitness Latvija Rīga
Sņežana Vesmane 1974 S4 FoxFitness Latvija Babīte
Oskars Zīle 1986 V3 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Olga Korabo 1986 S3 FoxFitness Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Mielava 1980 S4 FoxFitness Latvija Piņķi
Sandijs Zīle 1975 V4 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Kristaps Zīle 2002 V3 Zīle Latvija Jūrmala
Raimonds Slāvietis 1970 V4 RaWood Latvija Rīga
Gunārs Dūzis 1950 V6 Latvija Jūrmala
Dāvids Jānis Jonāns 2003 V2 FoxFitness Latvija Babīte
Māris Vuškāns 1981 V4 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Āboltiņš 1997 V3 SOLO Latvija Jūrmala
Reinis Bileskalns 1994 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Nina Piskunova 1982 S4 Latvia Riga
Gļebs Timofejevs 2003 V2 Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Pētersons 1982 V4 3S.LV Latvija Rīga
Valdis Eglīte 1990 V3 Latvija Rīga
Artjoms Sazanovics 1982 V4 AS1 Latvija Riga
Emīls Ribaks 1994 V3 Team ZZK Latvija Baldone
Sanita Roze 1988 S3 Latvija Salaspils
Varis Putnins 1991 V3 Latvija Jurmala
Andris Putnins 2007 Latvija Jurmala
Einārs Bērze 1980 V4 Wess Motors Toyota Latvija Jūrmala
Raivis Rudka 1973 V4 Latvija Riga
Jānis Robežnieks 1966 V4 LV Rīga
Andris Dzenītis 1978 V4 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Dzene 1988 S3 Latvija Jūrmala
Valdis Celmiņš 2005 V1 Latvija Jūrmala
Ilmārs Klimaševskis 2002 V3 Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
Toms Klimaševskis 1977 V4 Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
Anatolijs Abramovs 1972 V4 Sporta Atbalsta Centrs Latvija Dreiliņi
Raivis Ozols 1993 V3 Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Ijanovs 1995 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Edmunds Ligeris 1989 V3 Latvija Rīga
Mairis Vīnšteins 1985 V3 Latvia Riga
Rolands Dakstins 1988 V3 Sauna Katram Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Pelēkais 2006 V1 Kuldīgas sporta skola LV Kuldīga
Kristers Skrubis 2005 V1 Kuldīgas sporta skola LV Kuldīga
Kaspars Šalme. 2006 V1 Kuldīgas Sporta Skola Latvija Kuldiga
Arvis Ņikiforovs 1995 V3 Tieto Latvia Latvia Rīga
Andris Ambults 1970 V4 Latvija Jelgava
Bruno Briekmanis 2000 V3 Latvia Jūrmala
Aivars Briekmanis 1954 V6 Latvia Jūrmala
Raitis Lejiņš 1964 V5 Latvia Jūrmala
Maksims Kudrjavcevs 1983 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Latvia Riga
Gints Vārtukapteinis 1971 V4 Peteritis Latvia Riga
Ritvars Alksnis 1958 V5 Latvija Baltezers
Edgars Lācis 1984 V4 Latvija Priedaine
Andris Edgars Fecers 2000 V3 Apaļā galda bruņinieki Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Kaņeps 1987 V3 Latvija Rīga
Rūdolfs Petrovskis 1993 V3 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Puriņš 1950 V6 EMU LV Stiene
Jānis Ābelīte 1983 V4 Latvija Cēsis
Edvīns Lācis 1960 V5 Latvija Rīga
renārs alševskis 2003 V2 kuldigas sporta skola LV kuldīga
Māris Stankevičs 1980 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Edmunds Ozols 1963 V5 Latvija Rīga
Eduards Namejs Freibergs 2003 V2 KNSS Latvija Kuldīga
Kaspars Ilsjāns 2003 V2 KNSS LV Kuldīga
Aleksandra Beļikova 1984 S4 Mevi Gym Latvija Rīga
Jurijs Fedosejevs 1982 V4 Mevi Gym Latvija Marupe
Renārs Alševskis 2003 V2 KNSS LV Kuldīga
Juris Veldre 1975 V4 Latvija Rīga
Zigmunds Paeglis 1979 V4 Elpo team Latvija Rīga
Juris Sokovs 1951 V6 Spicie Latvija Ādaži
Krišjānis Zelčs 1989 V3 Latvija Sigulda
Aiga Zvīgule 1976 S4 AYGO Latvija Garkalne
Elīza Zvīgule 2002 S3 AYGO Latvija Garkalne
Santis Sarkanis 1984 V4 UTRUPE.LV Latvija Rīga
Arnis Groza 1971 V4 UTRUPE.LV Latvija Rīga
Jānis Teivišs 1982 V4 Fans Škoda Latvija Rīga
Vasilijs Tkačuks 1981 V4 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Ozols 1988 V3 Latvija Rīga
Ziedonis Ločmelis 1991 V3 Ziedonis Latvia Riga
Uldis Krēsliņš 1964 V5 Latvija Jūrmala
Armands Brusbārdis 1989 V3 Latvia Jurmala
Baiba Berga Ģēģere 1981 S4 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristaps Baļčūns 1989 V3 Latvija Dobele
GUNĀRS RĀCENIS 1957 V5 LATVIJA Rīga
Raimonds Dambis 1976 V4 DTG-Mysport LV Mārupe
Mitrofans Slobodjans 1985 V3 LSC Latvia Riga
Kristaps Ķikuts 1978 V4 Latvija Rīga
Pēteris Lečmanis 1982 V4 VEF Latvija Rīga
Guntis Grūba 1969 V4 Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
Oskars Kundzinsh 1985 V3 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandr Anokhin 1977 V4 Food Union Latvia Riga
Jānis Kolomenskis 1990 V3 Latvia Jurmala
Elizabete Vilgerte 1996 S3 Латвия Riga
Andris Ambults 1970 V4 Latvija Jelgava
Karls Iodko 1991 V3 #iodkofamily Latvija Rīga
Juris Barkāns 1976 V4 Latvija Jūrmala
Andris Barovskis 1991 V3 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Jaudzems 1983 V4 ĀdažiVelo Latvija Ādaži
Oskars Kundziņš 1985 V3 Latvija Rīga
Gatis Lange 1978 V4 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Jānis Dančauskis 1979 V4 latvija cēsis
Jānis Dančauskis 1979 V4 latvija Cēsis
Andrejs Cumakovs 1982 V4 Orocon Lv Jurmala
Matīss Bērziņš 1985 V3 MTB Talsi LV Talsi
Aivars Tirzītis 1974 V4 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Andre Raimundo 1980 V4 TeamGuruX Latvia Riga
Sergejs Zuravlovs 1990 V3 Runners Latvia Jurmala