Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Pilsēta
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB3 Riga
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB2 Riga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB2 Rīga
Bruno Buļevs 2015 VB2 Rīga
Iļja Fridmans 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Jeļena Djeri 2015 SB2 Jūrmala
Adrians Karavackis 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Rafaels Koloda 2014 VB2 Rīga
Linda Šteinberga 2015 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Anete Šteinberga 2013 SB3 Riteņvasara Rīga
Mārtiņš Āboliņš 2014 VB2 Maratona klubs Talsi
Markuss Āboliņš 2011 VB4 Maratona klubs Talsi
Kira Žernova 2014 SB2 Jūrmala
Ivans Žernovs 2014 VB2 Jurmala
Karolaina Druka -Jaunzeme 2014 SB2 SK ASI / Riteņvasara Rīga
Amēlija Balode 2013 SB3 Rīga
Patriks Balodis 2017 VB1 Rīga
Estere Streļcova 2015 SB2 Rīga
Emīls Lācis 2013 VB3 Riga
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB3 Jelgava
Tajana Makarova 2016 SB1 Rīga
Valters Kazačkovs 2013 VB3 Rīga
Marta Kazačkova 2016 SB1 Rīga
Leonards Bikovs 2013 VB3 Riga
Semija Āboltiņa 2013 SB3 Žuļiki Ogre
Māris Siliņš 2014 VB2 Žuļiki Ogre
Artjoms Jegorovs 2012 VB3 Jūrmalas sporta skola Jūrmala
Staņislavs Fernando Estrada-Rendons 2013 VB3 Rīga
Hugo Graudins 2011 VB4 FORCE FIX Rīga
Estere Zīvarte 2012 SB3 SK Virsotne Mārupe
Laura Ķemere 2014 SB2 Riga Adventure Team Baloži
Jēkabs Ķemers 2016 VB1 Riga Adventure team Baloži
Timofejs Ivanišvili 2015 VB2 Ebike Machine Rīga
Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 VB4 Ebike Machine Rīga
Patriks Timofejevs 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Vlads Vidritskis 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Tatarinovs 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Jelizaveta Tatarinova 2016 SB1 Jūrmala
Patriks Stūrmanis 2015 VB2 Baloži
SOFIJA PRIHODKO 2013 SB3 JŪRMALA
Roberts Paulins 2014 VB2 Riga
Žanete Mežajeva 2009 SB5 Jūrmala
Alise Sedlova 2014 SB2 PII Avotiņš Baloži
Ivan Marych 2015 VB2 Riga
Māris Trautmanis 2016 VB1 Māris atpūšas Jūrmala
Lote Luīze Katlapa 2013 SB3 Rīga
Liena Karla Katlapa 2016 SB1 Rīga
Arsēnijs Ivaškins 2009 SB5 Jaunolaine
Daniels Derums 2015 VB2 Jurmala
Daniils Homenko 2013 VB3 ZZK Jūrmala
Laura Incenberga 2016 SB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Marks Veliks 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Karīna Kuzmina 2013 SB3 Jūrmala
Elīna Kuzmina 2015 SB2 Jūrmala
Anna Nesteruka 2014 SB2 Riga
Nina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Riga
Keita Beatrise Frīdenberga 2010 SB4 Jūrmala
Gustavs Zemgus Frīdenbergs 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Kristers Milbergs 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Gustavs Milbergs 2017 VB1 Jūrmala
Daniils Nadolskis 2015 VB2 зеленый фонарь Baloži
Danila Fiļippovs 2015 VB2 Rīga
Stefans Senterjovs 2015 VB2 Rīga
Mihails Medjankovs 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Ralfs Jablonskis 2013 VB3 Mums ar čammām nav pa ceļam Jūrmala
Tomass Sorokins 2014 VB2 Rīga
Deniss Semenenko 2012 VB3 RRS Alfa Riga
Valērija Semenenko 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Riga
Ernests Broničs 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Renārs Ronis 2015 VB2 Evelo Team Jūrmala
Loreta Laukazīle 2015 SB2 Salaspils
Linards Laukazīle 2013 VB3 Salaspils
Einards Laukazīle 2017 VB1 Salaspils
Kirils Rubaņiks 2014 VB2 Rubaņiki Tukums
Gabriels Rubaņiks 2016 VB1 Rubaņiki Tukums
Marks Ķirķis 2014 VB2 Mārupe
Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB3 Rīga
Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB1 Rīga
Adriāna Kausa 2014 SB2 Salaspils nov., Saulkalne
MATVEY LYSENKOV 2011 VB4 ARBUZY Jurmala
Oļegs Žihorevs 2013 VB3 Jūrmala
Oskars Hudobčonoks 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB2 Galviņi Rīga
Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2015 VB2 Galviņi Rīga
Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB5 Galviņi Rīga
Laura Valtmane 2014 SB2 Riteņvsara Rīga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Linda Valtmane 2018 SB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Teodors Diners 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Frederiks Diners 2017 VB1 Jūrmala
Kristaps Belinskis 2018 VB1 Jūrmala
Lauris Lagzdiņš 2014 VB2 Lagzdiņi Tukums
Markuss Lagzdiņš 2016 VB1 Lagzdiņi Tukuma
Olivers Migla 2016 VB1 Rīga
Patriks Migla 2011 VB4 Rīga
DANIELA GUDELE 2010 SB4 JŪRMALA
Brūss Ozols 2013 VB3 Lapsas
Ronja Ozola 2009 SB5 Lapsas
Artūrs Aress 2014 VB2 DEE Baltic Rīga
Raivo Kārkliņš 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Markuss Juhmanis 2008 VB5 Hofmann team Jūrmala
Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB4 Dzidriņas
Juris Liepiņš 2014 VB2 Dzidriņas
TOMS ŠUTINIS 2017 VB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
KURTS ŠUTINIS 2015 VB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Aleksandrs Petrovs 2014 VB2 Rīga
Ņikita Žurikovs 2015 VB2 MEVI GYM/F1 Rīga
Angelina Solovjova 2011 SB4 Jurmala
Jānis Pētersons 2012 VB3 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
Nils Vorobjovs 2011 VB4 sparrow Jurmala
Namejs Mednis 2016 VB1 Kuldīga
Vasilisa Povarisova 2009 SB5 Riga
Alekss Džennetoglu 2015 VB2 Jūrmala
Kārlis Šmats 2015 VB2 Jurmala
Edgars Boids 2014 VB2 Carnikava
Samanta Gruznova 2013 SB3 Rīga
Veronika Berezina 2017 SB1 Jūrmala
Keita Vainovska 2013 SB3 iRobot Jūrmala
Rūta Vainovska 2013 SB3 Jūrmala
Liāna Kreitāle 2016 SB1 Rīga
Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB4 Riga
Laura Vēvere 2011 SB4 Jūrmala
Deniels Andrašūns 2015 VB2 Riga
Emīls Freibergs 2014 VB2 Talsi
Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB2 Rīga
Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB2 Rīga
Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB1 Rīga
Kristers Spāde 2014 VB2 Spāde Mārupe
Alans Morozovs 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Amēlija Morozova 2013 SB3 Jūrmala
Elza Ozola 2015 SB2 Jūrmala
Rūdis Kaupe 2014 VB2 k5 jūrmala
Santis Ungurs 2017 VB1 Riga
Roberts Rumbeneks 2014 VB2 Rīga
Markuss Zaščirinskis 2015 VB2 Spils Salaspils
Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB4 Rīga
Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB4 Rīga
Bono Tijs Seržans 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Hugo Anaņičs 2015 VB2 Ananici Tukums
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB3 Jelgava
Renata Baibakova 2017 SB1 Rīga
Oskars Pētersons 2015 VB2 Riga
Lūkass Sizs 2016 VB1 Rīga
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB3 Riga
Laura Ķemere 2014 SB2 Ķemeri Balozi
Jēkabs Ķemers 2016 VB1 Ķemeri Balozi
Artūrs Aress 2014 VB2 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa Pikalne
Evelīna šūpola 2015 SB2 Riga
Matiass Belovs 2015 VB2 M Baltic Group Mārupe
Anna Čerņajeva 2012 SB3 Mārupe
Timurs Čerņajevs 2012 VB3 Mārupe
Leonards Zabolotskis 2011 VB4 Jurmala
Milada Smirnova 2014 SB2 Jūrmala
Mariuss Agafonovs 2012 VB3 Baloži
Mihail Zalygin 2015 VB2 Family Minsk
Petr Zalygin 2018 VB1 Minsk
Artjoms Bakašs 2016 VB1 Ritenvasara Riga
Emīlija Kārkliņa 2015 SB2 Peppy Team Jūrmala
MARSELS SILIŅŠ 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Žanete Gēgermane 2009 SB5 Rīga
Kate Gēgermane 2009 SB5 Rīga
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VB4 Baltais Riga
Artūrs Kolāts 2014 VB2 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Jūrmala
Arturs Drozdovičs 2014 VB2 Jurmala
Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB5 Riga
Vladimirs Tatarincevs 2013 VB3 Rīga
Aleksandra Tatarinceva 2016 SB1 Rīga
Aleksandrs Goršanovs 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Pēteris Zvirgzds 2016 VB1 Rīga
Tomass Eduards Bodaņenko 2015 VB2 Jūrmala
Matvejs Semjonovs 2016 VB1 Rīga
Paula Kalnmeiere 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Adrians Drāka 2012 VB3 Belo cycling project Rīga
Elīza Drāka 2014 SB2 Rīga
Arsenijs Podoroga 2014 VB2 Riteņvasara Salaspils
Jekaterīna Podoroga 2017 SB1 RITEŅVASARA Salaspils
Jēkabs Drāka 2018 VB1 Rīga
Ervīns Semjonovs 2016 VB1 Ervīns Jurmala
Daniils Gončaruks 2015 VB2 Jurmala
Iļja Gončaruks 2012 VB3 Jurmala
Viktors Leveņecs 2015 VB2 Vik & Co Jūrmala
Juris Kardels 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Mairis Kardels 2018 VB1 Jūrmala
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VB5 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Olīvija Hofmane 2016 SB1 Hofmann team Jūrmala
Katrīna Kobzeva 2014 SB2 Jelgava
Ieva Jurēviča 2009 SB5 Reģionālā pašvaldības policija Rīga
Dominiks Jēkabs Jurēvičs 2016 VB1 Reģionālā pašvaldības policija Rīga
Maksims Romaška 2011 VB4 Rīga
Arvīds Logins 2008 VB5 Riteņvasara R'iga
Teodors Kazāks 2016 VB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Elza Ananica 2009 SB5 Ananici Seme
Marija Golmeistere 2013 SB3 Varavīksne Rīgā
Roberts Golmeisters 2018 VB1 Varavīksne Rīgā
Emija Tekla Jurāne 2015 SB2 Ropaži
Emīlija Nora Jurāne 2016 SB1 Ropaži
Borisd Koškulis 2016 VB1 Riga
Ērika Muižniece 2011 SB4 IKA Team Dreiliņi
Ieva Silvija Tilko 2014 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Alvils Pētersons 2008 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Artūrs Hansons 2016 VB1 Riteņvasara Riga
Katrīna Hansone 2012 SB3 BELO Cycling Project Riga
Ričards Hansons 2009 VB5 BELO Cycling Project Riga
Filips Ivasinnikovs 2014 VB2 Ivasinnikovs
Ļevs Mogiļevskis 2015 VB2 jurmala
Aleksandrs Mogiļevskis 2015 VB2 jurmala
Niks Pūris 2012 VB3 Jūrmala
Jana Pūre 2008 SB5 Jūrmala
Erianna Kučika 2016 SB1 Jūrmala
Ēriks Homka 2008 VB5 Jurmala
Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 VB5 Ķnss Baldone
Oskars Moskaļenko 2018 VB1 Rīga
Ernests Okseņuks 2016 VB1 Rīga
Eva Okseņuka 2018 SB1 Rīga
Everts Apinis 2016 VB1 Rīga
Toms Freibergs 2014 VB2 jūrmala
Katrīna Girko 2011 SB4 Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB4 Riteņvasara Rīga
Toms Cišs 2014 VB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Tomass Jansons 2013 VB3 Līvbērze
Kārlis Jansons 2015 VB2 Līvbērze
Alisia Sancovaja 2016 SB1 Ali team Jurmala
Roberts Koroļovs 2012 VB3 Rīga
Vladimirs Ščukins 2014 VB2 Jūrmala
Ļevs Ščukins 2017 VB1 Jūrmala
Maksims Minailo 2014 VB2 Bukulti
Arsēnijs Decuks 2015 VB2 Rīga
Dmitrijs Fedosejevs 2011 VB4 Rīga
Sintija Biķernieks 2010 SB4 VeloLidojums Jūrmala
Teodors Skaburskis 2016 VB1 Jūrmala
Edvards Neimanis 2017 VB1 Rīga
Rūdolfs Smilga 2008 VB5 DOMDARIS Ķekava
ĀRONS SAFRONOVS 2014 VB2 Rīga
Jānis Eglītis 2014 VB2 Baloži
Linda Eglīte 2015 SB2 Baloži
Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB2 Riga
Agnese Vilne 2013 SB3 Jūrmala
Gunta Vilne 2013 SB3 Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Fedosejevs 2011 VB4 Rīga
Mareks Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Riga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Riga
Mareks Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Riga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Riga
Mareks Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Riga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Riga
Kristers Teteris 2016 VB1 Teterīši Jūrmala
Roberts Koroļovs 2012 VB3 Rīga
Martins Vēzis 2017 VB1 Vēži Jūrmala
Tīna Vēze 2012 SB3 Vēži Jūrmala
Līva Vēze 2013 SB3 Vēži Jūrmala
Mareks Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Rīga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB4 Sētas braucēji Rīga
Mārtiņš Kungs 2011 VB4 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa Baldone
Elīna Valdberga 2013 SB3 Riteņvasara Olaine
Lote Valdberga 2008 SB5 Riteņvasara Olaine
Arnis Siņuks 2012 VB3 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Rīga
Katrīna Siņuka 2016 SB1 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Rīga
Markuss Nils Jakovļevs 2013 VB3 Jūrmala
Herberts Apkalns 2016 VB1 Salaspils/Zīriņi Piņķi
Aigars Nazarovs 2013 VB3 Riga
Asnāte Biteniece 2013 SB3 BJC “Laimīte” Rīga
Sofija Šaicāne 2013 SB3 Rīga
Alens Šaicāns 2017 VB1 Rīga
Beāte Zvīne 2013 SB3 Limbaži
Marta Marija Karičkina 2015 SB2 Jūrmala
Markuss Timermanis 2010 VB4 BJC "Laimīte" Rīga
Ričards Neimanis 2012 VB3 Jurmala
Anna Francuaza Neimane 2016 SB1 Jūrmala
Darius Siminaitis 2015 VB2 ZZK Riga
Roberts Bērziņš 2009 VB5 Jūrmala
Platon Chekurov 2011 VB4 Jurmala
Elisei Chekurov 2016 VB1 Jurmala
Safina Koncevaja 2015 SB2 Tangled Riga
Gustavs Baumanis 2011 VB4 baumaņi Jūrmala
Amēlija Podžuna 2015 SB2 Rīga
Alise Anaņiča 2018 SB1 Ananici Tukums
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB3 Riga
Dāvids Romanovs 2017 VB1 Ķepu patruļa Jūrmala