Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Pilsēta
Ļubova Sokolovska 1976 SG1 children of Christ Jūrmala
Vera Sokolovska 2000 SG1 children of Christ Jūrmala
Andrejs Sokolovskis 1963 VG1 children of Christ Jūrmala
Saira Priedulāja 1967 SG1 children of Christ Jūrmala
Viktors Ņikiforovs 1991 VG1 Jūrmala
Vendija Grīna 1993 SG1 Rīga
Katrīna Vītiņa 1992 SG1 Pinķi
Krista Jansone 1993 SG1 Rīga
marcis ričards jansons 2010 VG1 Rīga
Kaspars Aide-Ārinš 1980 VG1 Āriņi Jūrmala
Kārlis Aide-Āriņš 2011 VG1 Ariņi Jūrmala
Agnese Aide-Āriņa 1975 SG1 Ariņi Jūrmala
Juna Ivanova 1986 SG1 Ивашечки Jūrmala
Aleksejs Ivanovs 1984 VG1 Ивашечки Jūrmala
Sofija Ivanova 2012 SG1 Ивашечки Jūrmala
Inesis Malvess 1943 VG1 Širmeļi Birzgales pagasts
Alvis Bitenieks 1983 VG1 Rīga
Liene Meņģele 1987 SG1 Rīgas Satiksme Jurmala
Inese Mežapuķe 1963 SG1 Rīgas Satiksme Jurmala
Ainārs Laksis 1971 VG1 MAHINATORI Jūrmala
Alberts Laksis 2010 VG1 MAHINATORI Jūrmala
Raimonds Iļjanovs 1995 VG1 Jūrmala
Ligita Roze 1978 SG1 Sigulda
Santa Augucēviča-Sidoroviča 1986 SG1 Dream [ti:m] Jūrmala
Aleksejs Sidorovičs 1983 VG1 Dream [ti:m] Jūrmala
Tomass Sidorovičs 2011 VG1 Dream [ti:m] Jūrmala
Alekss Sidorovičs 2013 VG1 Dream [ti:m] Jūrmala
Mikuss Sidorovičs 2016 VG1 Dream [ti:m] Jūrmala
Artjoms Jegorovs 2012 VG1 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Alrksandrs Jegorovs 1983 VG1 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Estere Zīvarte 2012 SG1 SK Virsotne Mārupe
Jekaterina Korola 1985 SG1 Korola Jewelry Mārupe
Grigorijs Čurilovs 2004 VG1 #DAR Rīga
Timofejs Ivanišvili 2015 VG1 Ebike Machine Rīga
Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 VG1 Ebike Machine Rīga
Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 VG1 Ebike Machine Rīga
Nadežda Ivanišvili 1978 SG1 Ebike Machine Rīga
Sergejs Ivanišvili 1954 VG1 Ebike Machine Rīga
Liāna Sedlova 1986 SG1 Baloži
Vilis Trautmanis 1989 VG1 Māris atpūšas Jūrmala
Jānis Liepiņš 1975 VG1 eglaines.lv Jūrmala
Inga Špakovska 1990 SG1 Rīga
Karīna Staško 1983 SG1 Staško Jūrmala
Katrīna Staško 2007 SG1 Staško Jūrmala
Emīlija Liepiņa 2008 SG1 eglaines.lv Jūrmala
Krišjānis Liepiņš 2005 VG1 eglaines.lv Jūrmala
Agnese Silava-Liepiņa 1977 SG1 eglaines.lv Jūrmala
Svetlana Paļičeva 1975 SG1 Rīga
Sofija Paļičeva 2006 SG1 Rīga
Benita Harjo 1953 SG1 Jurmala
Helmuts Laksis 2011 VG1 MAHINATORI Jūrmala
Diāna Gnoca 1985 SG1 Jūrmala
Agris Jablonskis 1989 VG1 Mums ar čammām nav pa ceļam Jūrmala
Viktorija Semenenko 1987 SG1 Riga
Jelena Migunova 1988 SG1 Rubaņiki Tukums
Igors Rubaņiks 1987 VG1 Rubaņiki Tukums
Kirils Rubaņiks 2014 VG1 Rubaņiki Tukums
Gabriels Rubaņiks 2016 VG1 Rubaņiki Tukums
ARTURS PURĪTIS 1977 VG1 Sānvējš JURMALA
ILZE DUKĀTE 1973 SG1 Sānvējš JURMALA
Aleksejs Zvjozdkins 1986 VG1 RENT JURMALA Jurmala
EKATERINA Kalinina 1982 SG1 ARBUZY Jurmala
ANTON LYSENKOV 1974 VG1 ARBUZY Jurmala
VARVARA KALININA 2007 SG1 ARBUZY Jurmala
DARIA KALININA 2007 SG1 ARBUZY Jurmala
Darja Levina 1988 SG1 Левины Jūrmala
Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VG1 Левины Jūrmala
Igors Levins 1991 VG1 Левины Jūrmala
Linda Hudobčonoka 1986 SG1 Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Hudobčonoks 1980 VG1 Jūrmala
Irita Lācekle 1976 SG1 Šķibenieki Dobele
Vladimirs Lāceklis 1989 VG1 Šķibenieki Dobele
Māris Aušeiks 1954 VG1 Šķibenieki Dobele
Ilmārs Birskis 1987 VG1 Scarlight Movistar Team Rīga
Gita Karlsone 1983 SG1 Saldus
LĪva Jaudzeme 1987 SG1 Jūrmalas Gliemeži Jūrmala
Ieva Koļeda 1980 SG1 Koļeda Koļeda
Artūrs Koļeda 2013 VG1 Koļeda Rīga
Jānis Ančs 1981 VG1 Jūrmalas Gliemeži Jūrmala
Karalīne Jukuma 2001 SG1 ARG būve Smiltene
Elīna Landzāne 1977 SG1 GRENARDI JŪRMALA
Sofija Ludviga 2010 SG1 Ludvigu komanda Jūrmala
Dana Ludviga 1985 SG1 Ludvigu komanda Jūrmala
Letīcija Grunte 2008 SG1 Jūrmala
Markus Bebrišs 2018 VG1 Ingvērs & Co Rīga
Andris Tivčs 1979 VG1 Fiksie Jelgava
Evelīna Tivča 2013 SG1 Fiksie Jelgava
PĒTERIS GUDELIS 1974 VG1 JŪRMALA
Arta Zemture 2009 SG1 Tukums
Edgars Celms 1980 VG1 Tukums
Iveta Stikone 1986 SG1 Jūrmala
Jānis Lapsiņš 1982 VG1 Rīga
Gundega Homčenko 1974 SG1 Jūrmala
Mareks Homčenko 2004 VG1 Jūrmala
Reinis Homčenko 2008 VG1 Jūrmala
Regīna Kārkliņa 1989 SG1 Jūrmala
Ivo Kārkliņš 2010 VG1 Jūrmala
Oskars Ramiņš 1982 VG1 Stirnu raga iemītnieki Jūrmala
Valdis Elksnis 1966 VG1 Jūrmala
Edvards Elksnis 2009 VG1 Jūrmala
Zigmārs Grūbe 1974 VG1 Osīši Jūrmala
Toms Priedītis- Grūbe 2004 VG1 Osīši Jūrmala
Māra Brežinska 1972 SG1 Jūrmala
Gustavs Soms 2010 VG1 Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Pētersons 1982 VG1 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
Līga Pētersone 1992 SG1 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
Jānis Pētersons 2012 VG1 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
Andrejs Vorobjovs 1981 VG1 sparrow Jurmala
Ann Sofie Often 1980 SG1 sparrow Jurmala
Kristers Jakovļevs 2006 VG1 Jūrmala
Einars Grants 1956 VG1 Jurmala
Dita Streiķe 1991 SG1 Pafbet Riga
Ralfs Klovāns 2000 VG1 Jūrmala
aivars jakans 1964 VG1 jekabpils
iveta vitola 1967 SG1 jekabpils
Kaspars Lubiņš 1985 VG1 Supermeni Talsi
Marta Lubiņa 1989 SG1 Supermeni Talsi
Emīlija Lubiņa 2010 SG1 Supermeni Talsi
Amēlija Lubiņa 2013 SG1 Supermeni Talsi
Gedimins Lubiņš 1958 VG1 Supermeni Talsi
Irina Lubiņa 1963 SG1 Supermeni Talsi
Jeļena Kažoka 1970 SG1 Supermeni Rājumi
Diāna Klovāne 2009 SG1 Jūrmala
Jolanta Bindere 1976 SG1 Pūķīši Jūrmala
Patriks Binders 2013 VG1 Pūķīši Jūrmala
Sabīne Šteimane 1984 SG1 Jūrmalnieki Jurmala
Adrians Šteimanis 2010 VG1 Jūrmalnieki Jūrmala
Gustavs Šteimanis 2014 VG1 Jūrmalnieki Jūrmala
Andris Šteimanis 1984 VG1 Jūrmalnieki Jūrmala
Marita Šteimane 1960 SG1 Jūrmalnieki Jūrmala
Arnis Šteimanis 1960 VG1 Jūrmalnieki Jūrmala
Laine Kreitāle 1999 SG1 Rīga
Līva Kreitāle 2003 SG1 Rīga
Rainers Kreitāls 2005 VG1 Rīga
Leons Kreitāls 1977 VG1 Rīga
Ilva Kreitāle 1978 SG1 Rīga
Vjačeslavs Mitrohins 1953 VG1 Rīga
Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SG1 Rīga
Galina Kapsna 1959 SG1 Rīgā
Gaļina KAPSNA 1959 SG1 Rīgā
Arnis Beļavskis 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
Elīna Beļavska 1983 SG1 Jūrmala
Ariana Sevruka 2009 SG1 Jūrmala
Katrīna Sevruka 1988 SG1 Jūrmala
Aleksejs Zacepins 1985 VG1 Jelgava
Karīna Zacepina 2014 SG1 Jelgava
Ričards Zacepins 2009 VG1 Jelgava
Māra Jensone 1971 SG1 Jūrmala
Julija Minajeva 1971 SG1 Rīga
Sergejs Firksers 1973 VG1 Strazdu iela Jūrmala
Māra Beķere 1976 SG1 individuāli Jūrmala
Elza Ruņģe 2012 SG1 individuāli Jūrmala
Ervīns Līsmanis 1979 VG1 Līsmaņi Saulkrasti
Kristīne Tilberga-Līsmane 1977 SG1 Līsmaņi Rīga
Kristiāna Tilberga-Līsmane 2013 SG1 Līsmaņi Saulkasti
Letīcija Tilberga-Līsmane 2016 SG1 Līsmaņi Saulkrasti
ELMARS GRISLITIS 1952 VG1 JURMALA
Dominiks Staško 2013 VG1 Staško Jūrmala
Guntars Valants 1951 VG1 Jūrmala
Kārlis Mūriņš 1980 VG1 Rīga
Uldis Ozols 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
eižens kaupe 2008 VG1 k5 jūrmala
Inga Lagzdiņa 1972 SG1 k5 jūrmala
Vitālijs Stročenovs 1985 VG1 Jelgava
Darja Stročenova 2013 SG1 Jelgava
Aigars Jansons 2008 VG1 Jūrmala
Olga Puko 1989 SG1 Jurmala
Kārlis Viša 1977 VG1 Jūurmala
Jēkabs Viša 2011 VG1 Jūrmala
Dace Lakse 1973 SG1 MAHINATORI Jūrmala
Didzis Brants 1964 VG1 MRC Saldus
Dilans Niguls-Smits 2006 VG1 Jūrmala
Elizabete Beļavska 2008 SG1 Jūrmala
Staņislavs Ščugarevs 2012 VG1 Jurmala
Anastasija Ščugareva 2010 SG1 Jurmala
Māris Markovs 1980 VG1 Jūrmala
Valts Markovs 2007 VG1 Jūrmala
Elīza Markova 2006 SG1 Jūrmala
HARALDS DUNDURS 1978 VG1 JURMALA
GUSTAVS ANDINS 2013 VG1 JURMALA
Emīls Lorencs 2008 VG1 ĶNNS Baloži
Adrians Jaudzems 2006 VG1 Jūrmala
Agnija Ruzule-Jaudzeme 1979 SG1 Jūrmala
Diāna Vrubļevska 1990 SG1 Jūrmala
Alise Indriksone 2015 SG1 Jūrmala
Marina Indriksone 1986 SG1 Jūrmala
Gunita Vaivade 1982 SG1 Jūrmala
Annija Ivanova 2012 SG1 Jūrmala
Laura Riņķe 1979 SG1 Jūrmala
Edgars Riņķis 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
Annija Riņķe 2011 SG1 Jūrmala
Reinis Riņķis 2004 VG1 Jūrmala
Nils Grunde 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
Ēriks Andersons 1970 VG1 Rīga
Emīls Smildziņš 2006 VG1 Jūrmala
Nika Nikola Guseva 2001 SG1 Lazanja Jurmala
Anna Elizaveta Guseva 2004 SG1 Lazanja Jūrmala
Asanta Miesniece 1998 SG1 Olaine
Jānis Canders 1976 VG1 Jūrmala
Markuss Canders 2018 VG1 Kabači Jūrmala
Daniels Šadurskis 2007 VG1 Kabači Jurmala
Artūrs Šadurskis 2012 VG1 Kabači Jūrmala
Eleonora Beitāne 1984 SG1 Kabači Jurmala
Adrians Karavackis 2012 VG1 Jūrmala
Rolands Karavackis 1981 VG1 Jūrmala
Evelīna Freiberga 2007 SG1 Talsi
Evelīna šūpola 2015 SG1 Riga
Dace šūpola 1987 SG1 Riga
Kristaps šūpols 1989 VG1 Riga
Jegors Uškovs 2007 VG1 Rīga
Leonards Zabolotskis 2011 VG1 Jurmala
Dmitrijs Zabolotskis 1980 VG1 Jurmala
Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VG1 Rīga
Vladimirs Berežnojs 1963 VG1 Rīga
Paula Marija Puko 1989 VG1 Jurmala
Rūdolfs Dreimanis 2008 VG1 Rīga
Aldis Lipskis 1962 VG1 Rīga
Alise Lipska 2009 SG1 Rīga
Jeļena Švačko 1989 SG1 Jelgava
Dmitrijs Švačko 1984 VG1 Jelgava
Rita Bartuševica 1980 SG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Jānis Bartuševics 1981 VG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Toms Bartuševics 2012 VG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Knuts Bartuševics 2013 VG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Dmitrijs Ļisicins 1986 VG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Viktorija Ļisicina 1986 SG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Aleksandrs Ļisicins 1988 VG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Anna Ļisicina 1988 SG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Olga Jepifanova 1986 SG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Jevgenijs Jepifanovs 1986 VG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Leonards Jepifanovs 2013 VG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Maskims Jepifanovs 2019 VG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Matvejs Ļisicins 2017 VG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Reinis Matīss Bondars 1998 VG1 www.hus.lv Jūrmala
Patrīcija Bondare 2009 SG1 www.hus.lv Jūrmala
Dace Bondare 1974 SG1 www.hus.lv Jūrmala
Elīza Laura Bondare 2004 SG1 www.hus.lv Jūrmala
Raimonds Bondars 1973 VG1 www.hus.lv Jūrmala
Juris Cakuls 1977 VG1 Tukums
Laima Apenīte 1997 SG1 LA7 Jūrmala
Linda Apenīte 1967 SG1 LA7 Jūrmala
Antra Maksimova 1981 SG1 Rīga
Žanete Gēgermane 2009 SG1 Rīga
Kate Gēgermane 2009 SG1 Rīga
Annija Grīneizena 1990 SG1 Rīga
Ģirts Brasliņš 1974 VG1 Susuri Jūrmala
Eduards Brasliņš 2007 VG1 Susuri Jūrmala
Laima Brasliņa 2004 SG1 Susuri Jūrmala
Kārlis Pēteris Stepiņš 2006 VG1 L3 Jūrmala
Lauris Stepiņš 1979 VG1 L3 Jūrmala
Roberts Niks Stepiņš 2011 VG1 L3 Jūrmala
Baiba Stepiņa 1985 SG1 L3 Jūrmala
Gunta Tolmane 1977 SG1 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Jūrmala
Vladimirs Tatarincevs 2013 VG1 Rīga
Kristīne Stivriņa 1985 SG1 Dream Team Jūrmala
Jānis Stivriņš 1984 VG1 Dream Team Jūrmala
Dāvis Stivriņš 2011 VG1 Dream Team Jūrmala
Markuss Stivriņš 2014 SG1 Dream Team Jūrmala
Polina Lukjanoviča 1990 SG1 Rīga
Liene Langmane 1991 SG1 Jūrmala
Ērika Jankeviča 1995 SG1 Bauska
Gundars Jankevičs 1967 VG1 Bauska
Signija Liepiņa 1978 SG1 Jūrmala
Jurģis Liepiņš 2006 VG1 Jūrmala
Agnese Apse 1986 SG1 Jurmala
Gabriela Apse 2017 SG1 Jurmala
Agris Apse 1961 VG1 Jurmala
Solvita Apse 2010 SG1 Jurmala
Andris Apse 1983 VG1 Jurmala
Mārtiņš Nils Alps 1994 VG1 Jūrmala
Kristīne Volfa 1982 SG1 Wolfhouse Jūrmala
Gints Volfs 1979 VG1 Wolfhouse Jūrmala
Katrīna Volfa 2012 SG1 Wolfhouse Jūrmala
Kristers Volfs 2014 VG1 Wolfouse Jūrmala
Patrīcija Volfa 2019 SG1 Wolfhouse Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Natarovs 1978 VG1 Riga
Lelde France 1992 SG1 Jūrmala
Jānis Kalējs 1992 VG1 Jūrmala
valentīns Vohmins 2003 VG1 Rīga
Antra Opmane 1973 SG1 Jurmala
Raino Dzintars 1999 VG1 Dzintari
Anastasija Gončaruka 1981 SG1 Jurmala
Igors Vedmeckis 2000 VG1 Scarlight Movistar Team Rīga
Alise Kalniņa 1994 SG1 H.T.L. Rīga
Agnese Skuja 1980 SG1 "Vajag tikai mīt." Rīga
Dainis Svistuhins 1975 VG1 "Vajag tikai mīt." Vaiņode/Baloži
Kaspars Aksenoks 1972 VG1 Rīga
Kristofers Aksenoks 2013 VG1 Rīga
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 1989 VG1 Jūrmala
Viktorija Kukes 1983 SG1 Rīga
Jurijs Budjko 1980 VG1 Rīga
Timurs Kukes 2006 VG1 Rīga
Nelli Budjko 2012 SG1 Rīga
Marats Budjko 2012 VG1 Rīga
aleksejs gromovs 1983 VG1 enzo jurmala
olga gromova 1986 SG1 enzo jurmala
Davids dorfmans 2009 VG1 enzo jurmala
Keita Beatrise Frīdenberga 2010 SG1 Jūrmala
Rihards Frīdenbergs 1982 VG1 Jūrmala
Toms Kalnmeiers 2007 VG1 KITP Jūrmala
Inese Kalnmeiere 1979 SG1 KITP Jūrmala
Kaspars Kalnmeiers 1974 VG1 KITP Jūrmala
Rihards Išmuratovs 1991 VG1 Riga
Rihards Išmuratovs 1991 VG1 Riga
Ksenija Lace 1984 SG1 Riga
Eriks Nukis 1982 VG1 Riga
Aleksandra Lace 2014 SG1 Riga
Davis Nukis 2012 VG1 Riga
Evelina Nuke 2009 SG1 Riga
Inese Vaivode 1978 SG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Jānis Vaivods 1975 VG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VG1 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Gunta Aprupe 1978 SG1 Rīga
Rinalds Aprups 2006 VG1 Rīga
Mihails Minckovskis 1986 VG1 Jurmala
Samuils Minckovskis 2013 VG1 Jurmala
Sabīne Blumanska 1979 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Arvīds Logins 2008 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Jānis Kazāks 1983 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Maikls Niks Anaņičs 2006 VG1 Ananici Sēme
Gustavs Liekniņš 2006 VG1 Pārdaugavas ķenguri Rīga
Aivars Vītols 1994 VG1 RIGA
Karīna Tautkus 1996 SG1 Rīga
Markuss Rancāns 2010 VG1 Rīga
Dailis Gubāts 1983 VG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Megija Gubāte 2008 SG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Danija Gubāte 2011 SG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Miks Gubāts 2016 VG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Irina Rozevska 2004 SG1 Rīga
Tatjana Rozevska 1968 SG1 Rīga
Diana Reze 1981 SG1 Riga
Ieva Silvija Tilko 2014 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Alvils Pētersons 2008 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Lelde Tilko 1990 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Mārcis Tilko 1982 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Mairita Kristapsone 1973 VG1 Rīga
Arkādijs Kristapsons 2009 VG1 Rīga
Katrīna Hansone 2012 SG1 BELO Cycling Project Riga
Ričards Hansons 2009 VG1 BELO Cycling Project Riga
Juris Hansons 1976 VG1 BELO Cycling Project Riga
Kaspars Tīmanis 1972 VG1 Uzvara Jūrmala
Zane Tīmane 2007 SG1 Uzvara Jūrmala
Aiga Kunicka 1974 SG1 Velo-Putniņi Mārupe
Mareks Freibergs 1980 VG1 Velo-Putniņi Mārupe
Emīls Freibergs 2006 VG1 Velo-Putniņi Rīga
Elīna Freiberga 2007 SG1 Velo-Putniņi Mārupe
Katerina Lopatina 1987 SG1 Enzo Jurmala
Ivo Pūris 1981 VG1 Jūrmala
Jana Pūre 2008 SG1 Jūrmala
Niks Pūris 2012 VG1 Jūrmala
Gunta Liepiņa 1985 SG1 Rīga
Aija Čepule 1994 SG1 Madona
Raivis Ansulis 1988 VG1 Rīga
Arnis Homka 1980 VG1 Jurmala
Inga Beginska-Homka 1982 SG1 Jurmala
Ēriks Homka 2008 VG1 Jurmala
Edgars Rancāns 1981 VG1 DIVI PLUS DIVI Rīga
Estere Sīle 2011 SG1 Sīļi Jūrmala
Elizabete Sīle 2007 SG1 Sīļi Jūrmala
Aigars Sīlis 1982 VG1 Jūrmala
Agnese Rozite 1981 SG1 Roz Jurmala
Ralfs Rozitis 2008 VG1 Roz Jurmala
Adriāns Morozovs 1982 VG1 Bravesouls Jūrmala
Jeļena Morozova 1985 SG1 Bravesouls Jūrmala
Olga Kobzeva 1991 SG1 Bravesouls Jūrmala
Toms Freibergs 2014 VG1 Freibergi Jurmala
Aleksejs Fomins 1985 VG1 Riga
Inta Freiberga 1986 SG1 jūrmala
Sarmīte Voitkēviča 1962 SG1 Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Magdičs 1975 VG1 Magdiči Rīga
Mihails Jakušonoks 1940 VG1 Jūrmala
Gunārs Vikanis 1951 VG1 Jūrmala
Ašers Gricmans 2004 VG1 Bravesouls Jūrmala
Kristaps Ramiņš 1979 VG1 Stirnurags Jūrmala
Zane Ramiņa 1979 SG1 Stirnurags Jūrmala
Anna Ramiņa 2011 SG1 Stirnurags Jūrmala
Diāna Ramiņa 2016 SG1 Stirnurags Jūrmala
Ernests Vītols 2011 VG1 VIRTAVA Jurmala
Marika Kuļikova 1980 SG1 Babītes pag.
Estere Zukmane 2010 SG1 Babītes pag.
Māris Bernāts 1985 VG1 Bernāti Rīga
Emīls Bernāts 2014 VG1 Bernāti Rīga
Kristers Šišlo 2008 VG1 Rīga
Jelena Freimane 1983 SG1 Mad Viestura Cats Riga
Viktorija Kukele 2011 SG1 Mad Viestura Cats Riga
Raimonds Biķernieks 1980 VG1 VeloLidojums Jūrmala
Sabīne Biķerniece 2007 SG1 VeloLidojums Jūrmala
Rūdolfs Smilga 2008 VG1 DOMDARIS Ķekava
Anton Konnov 1977 VG1 Jurmala
Elena Konchits 1981 SG1 Jurmala
Maxim Konnov 2011 VG1 Jurmala
Madara Vilne 2017 SG1 Jūrmala
Zane Vilne 2009 SG1 Jūrmala
Edijs Vilnis 1974 VG1 Jūrmala
Lauris Macijevskis 1980 VG1 MACIJEVSKI Jūrmala
Oto Macijevskis 2015 VG1 MACIJEVSKI Jūrmala
Arta Macijevska 1986 SG1 MACIJEVSKI Jūrmala
Mareks Martins 2010 VG1 Sētas braucēji Riga
Mareks Martins 2010 VG1 Sētas braucēji Riga
Dainis Jablonskis 1969 VG1 Mums ar čammām nav pa ceļam Jūrmala
Ralfs Jablonskis 2013 VG1 Mums ar čammām nav pa ceļam Jūrmala
Nelda Otersone 1973 SG1 Jūrmal
Laura Prodišķe 1987 SG1 Jūrmala
Mareks Martins 2010 VG1 Sētas braucēji Rīga
Zane Reigase 1984 SG1 Āgenskalna Šmuļi Riga
Sandis Reigass 2008 VG1 Āgenskalna Šmuļi Riga
Reinis Reigass 2012 VG1 Āgenskalna Šmuļi Āgenskalna Šmuļi
Artjoms Vasiļevskis 2013 VG1 CUBE Rīga
Andrejs Vasiļevskis 1983 VG1 CUBE Rīga
Jūlija Vasiļevska 1988 SG1 CUBE Rīga
Edvards Dāgs Kittelis 2009 VG1 RRS ALFA Rīga
Rūdolfs Oto Kittelis 2006 VG1 RUMAKI Rīga
Normunds Kittelis 1976 VG1 RUMAKI Rīga
Raivis Zariņš 2011 VG1 Dream Team Jurmala
Olga Vasiļjeva 1980 SG1 Jūrmala
Oļesja Vasiļjeva 2010 SG1 Jūrmala
Georgy Devyatkin 1985 VG1 9 Jurmala
Erik Devyatkin 2012 VG1 9 Jurmala
Eva Ļisicina 2019 SG1 Garmin Family Rīga
Dominiks Kaševskis 2012 VG1 Ķekavas NSS Ķekava
Armands Valdbergs 1970 VG1 Valdbergi Olaine
Gunita Barisa 1979 SG1 Valdbergi Olaine
Lote Valdberga 2008 SG1 Valdbergi Olaine
Elīna Valdberga 2013 SG1 Valdbergi Olaine
Olga Turi 1970 SG1 Makareeena Moscow
Arina Makarina 2006 SG1 Makareeena Moscow
Olga Turi 1970 SG1 Makareeena Jurmala
Arina Makarina 2006 SG1 Makareeena Jurmala
Ivars Siņuks 1985 VG1 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Rīga
Aija Siņuka 1988 SG1 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Rīga
Arnis Siņuks 2012 VG1 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Rīga
Dita Streiķe 1991 SG1 Pafbet Jūrmala
Raivis Zariņš 2011 VG1 Dream Team Jūrmala
Igors Gnocs 1984 VG1 Jūrmala
MAREKS PRIHODKO 2005 VG1 JŪRMALA
MAKSIMS PRIHODKO 1978 VG1 JŪRMALA
Adelīna Daukšte 2006 SG1 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Jūrmala
Martins Tomaševics 2011 VG1 Jūrmala
Elīza Tomaševica 2007 SG1 Jūrmala
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VG1 Baltais Rīga
Evelīna Ermane-Marčenko 2003 SG1 Baltais/ZZK Rīga
Lauris Bitenieks 1980 VG1 BJC “Laimīte” Riga
Asnāte Biteniece 2013 SG1 BJC “Laimīte” Rīga
Ināra Skritņika 1962 SG1 Jūrmala
Marta Andrejeva 2008 SG1 Jūrmala
Anna Andrejeva 2008 SG1 Jūrmala
Markuss Timermanis 2010 VG1 BJC "Laimīte" Rīga
Una Timermane 1981 SG1 BJC "Laimīte" Rīga
Oskars Krēsliņš 1977 VG1 Rīga
Ernests Krēsliņš 2003 VG1 Rīga
Estere Krēsliņa 2005 SG1 Rīga
Olga Turischeva 1970 SG1 Makareeena Moscow
Arina Makarina 2006 SG1 Makareeena Moscow
Laura Valtmane 2014 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Kaspars Valtmanis 1985 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Konstantins Pavlovičs 2009 VG1 CUBE Rīga
Adrians Stramkals 2008 VG1 Jūrmala
Zigmas Gaubys 1975 VG1 Gaubiai Jūrmala
Eglė Gaubienė 1981 SG1 Gaubiai Jūrmala
Aušrinė Gaubytė 2009 VG1 Gaubiai Jūrmala
Žygimantas Gaubys 2011 VG1 Gaubiai Jūrmala
Elvijs Belovs 1988 VG1 M Baltic Group Mārupe
Maira Magreca 1957 SG1 Auniņi Jūrmala
Elīna Miezīte 1990 SG1 Jūrmala Jurmala
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SG1 Jūrmala Jurmala
Dita Streiķe 1991 SG1 Pafbet Riga
Gatis Bērziņš 1977 VG1 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Jānis Kubliņš 1988 VG1 Jūrmala Jūrmala
Anita Birze 1977 SG1 Jūrmala
Armands Petaks 1967 VG1 ZZK Jūrmala
Juris Pencis 1973 VG1 Gjensidige.lv Rīga
Alexey Burobin 1968 VG1 Moscow
Arseniy Burobin 2007 VG1 Moscow
Anna Burobina 1969 SG1 Moscow
Jolanta Ermane 1982 VG1 ALTUM Rīga
Kristīne Tērauda 1974 SG1 Chopp Jūrmala
Juris Tērauds 1974 VG1 Chopp Jūrmala
Kristaps Bērziņš 1992 VG1 ASK PATRIA Kuldīga
Kārlis Freibergs 1974 VG1 Jūrmala
Dārts Freibergs 2012 VG1 Jūrmala
Otto Freibergs 2013 VG1 Jūrmala
Sodija Sidorova 2010 SG1 Jurmala
Anatolijs Vorobecs 1977 VG1 Лучше всех Jurmala
Frida Vorobeca 2014 SG1 Лучше всех Jurmala
Artūrs Jablonskis 1988 VG1 Mums ar čammām nav pa ceļam Jūrmala
Ineta Bucena 1980 SG1 Riga