Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Pilsēta
Vitauts Luberts 1952 V6 Jēkabpils
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 1989 V3 Jūrmala
Rihards Čaiba 1993 V3 Jūrmala
Jānis Kolomenskis 1990 V3 Jurmala
Ainars Lapins 1988 V3 Riga
Pēteris Strautmanis 1959 V5 Mārupes novads
Olafs Grīns 1968 V4 Rīga
raitis jansons 1972 V4 Rīga
Kaspars Aide-Ārins 1980 V4 Jūrmala
Ņikita Jevdokimovs 1993 V3 Rīga
Uldis Lindāns 1980 V4 Rīga
Jānis Robežnieks 1966 V4 Rīga
Ivars Šteinbergs 1982 V4 Rīga
Jānis Eglīts 1979 V4 NA Saulkrasti
Guntis Pusaudzis 1987 V3 Liepaja
Raivo Reigass 1984 V4 Āgenskalna Šmuļi Riga
Artis Bērziņš 1960 V5 Rīga - Koknese - Rīga Rīga
HUBERTUS VELDMEIJER 1957 V5 GIANT Hilversum
Aleksandrs Vorobjovs 1984 V4 Latvian Anime Otaku Cycling Team Rīga
Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 V3 Ulbroka
Edgars Blūzmanis 1984 V4 VELLAPĒDA Rīga
Monta Vikštrema 1983 S4 DzNK Rīga
MARTIN URGA 1968 V4 DzNK Jūrmala
Uģis Lielmanis 1983 V4 Engures sportam Talsi
Elvis Lielmanis 2006 V1 Talsi
Viktors Matjušenko 1982 V4 Rīga
Mihail Fedotov 1977 V4 Engures Sportam Riga
Ivo Akulis 1971 V4 . Riga
Raivis Vaiders 1991 V3 Miu Ropaži
Jana Tālmane 1990 S3 Jūrmala
Andžs Tālmanis 1990 V3 Jūrmala
Aivis Janauskis 1987 V3 Īstie Veči Salaspils
Nikolajs Timofejevs 1974 V4 Rīga
Peteris Mengelis 1961 V5 Rīgas Satiksme Jurmala
Arvīds Bumburs 1986 V3 Jūrmala
Kaspars Artamonovs 1987 V3 Rīga
Jurijs Mozins 1989 V3 Salaspils
Ivo Tauriņš 1973 V4 Ozolnieki
Igors Strazds 1969 V4 Bauska Bauska
Alens Strazds 2002 V3 Bauska Bauska
Edvards Jašuks 1997 V3 Iecava
Otto Cimmermans 1982 V4 Compensa Life Salaspils
Ingus Freibergs 1988 V3 Rīga
Konstantins Kvasovs 1987 V3 Riga
Ģirts Radčenko 1986 V3 Vecbebri
Edmunds Akitis 1972 V4 A3 Kekava
Edvarts Akitis 2006 V1 A3 Kekava
Krišjānis Akitis 2001 V3 A3 Kekava
Austris Gruduls 1974 V4 OGRE
Sergejs Vorobjovs 1981 V4 Jurmala
Varis Putniņš 1991 V3 Jūrmala
Ivars Milužs 1986 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Romans Trojanovs 1989 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Aleksandrs Kurbatskis 1992 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Artūrs Ļipatņikovs 1992 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Igors Račkovs 1963 V5 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Andrejs Ahmerovs 1976 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Marupe
Vladislavs Fesenko 1987 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Olga Zaharova 1976 S4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Adaži
Edgars Balodis 1976 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Kārlis Čunka 1967 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Saulkrasti
Arvils Vikštrems 1989 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Carnikava
Elvijs Vikštrems 1986 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Guntis Krūze 1966 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Igors Matvejevs 1988 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Sergejs Ļubickis 1966 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Rostislavs Stapjaks 1971 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Ramkalni
Jānis Bahs 1992 V3 Rīga
Ivo Ungurs 1969 V4 Riga
Laila Locāne 1987 S3 Rīga
Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 V3 Rīga
Uldis Ivulāns 1986 V3 Rīga
Aleksejs Tabeļevs 1951 V6 SwimTeam Riga
Mihails Tabeļevs 1988 V3 SwimTeam Riga
Kaspars Graudins 1979 V4 FORCE FIX Rīga
Juris Zivarts Zivarts 1986 V3 Korola Jewelry Riga
Aleksejs Tabeļevs 1951 V6 SwimTeam Rīga
Mihails Tabeļevs 1988 V3 SwimTeam Rīga
Aldis Pundurs 1965 V5 ELKOR Jūrmala
Nadezda Sakulova 1986 S3 Riga
Ēvalds Stols 1991 V3 Ogre
Dairis Zebuliņš 1974 V4 Force Fix Rīga
Zigmas Gaubys 1975 V4 Veloman Jūrmala
Pāvels Kļimovs 1971 V4 Jurmala
Valerij Golvers 1967 V4 Pinki
Rita Golvere 1967 S4 Pinki
Arnita Beinaroviča 1991 S3 Rīga
Kristīne Čimoka 1990 S3 Rīga
Harijs Cildermanis 1990 V3 Rīga
Krišs Baglais 1990 V3 UTRUPE.LV Jūrmala
Artis Ivbulis 1992 V3 Mucenieki
Aleksandrs Stepakins 2003 V3 Tīraine
Valdis Sedlovs 1983 V4 Swedbank Baloži
Linards Vainovskis 1984 V4 Jūrmala
Alda Vulāne 1954 S6 Jēkabpils
Ivo Ungurs 1969 V4 Rīga
Armands Kerijs 1974 V4 Jūrmala
Ruslans Solovjovs 1977 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Jurmala
Uldis Krēsliņš 1964 V5 Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Žurikovs 1983 V4 Mevi Gym/F1 Baloži
Modris Šelegovics 1986 V3 Tukums
GUNĀRS RĀCENIS 1957 V5 Rīga
Juris Jansons 1974 V4 Rīga
Uģis Znatnajs 1965 V5 Jūrmala
Sanita Šelegoviča 1975 S4 Tukums
Ainārs Tomsons 1963 V5 Latvijas Nafta Velo Team Mārupe
Aleksandrs Šilovs 1984 V4 Riga
Raivis Rudka 1973 V4 Rīga
Rolands Dakstiņš 1988 V3 Sauna Katram Rīga
Raimonds Henkuzens 1968 V4 Rīga
Pēteris Proškins 1963 V5 Rīga
Endijs Lizums 1982 V4 Rīga
Ģirts Kasperovičs 1996 V3 Mārupes novads
Sergejs Motorins 1991 V3 Rīga
Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V3 Mad Zol Dogs Rīga
Guntars Vāsulis 1987 V3 Riga
Juris Pūpols 1962 V5 Fiksie eži Rīga
Elita Pūpola 1961 S5 Fiksie eži Rīga
Raivo Vainovskis 1987 V3 Erica Synths Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Koreņiks 1985 V4 AUTONAMS Baloži
Edvins Panders 1969 V4 AUTONAMS Mārupe
Edijs Panders 1990 V3 AUTONAMS Mārupe
Kristaps Ķikuts 1978 V4 Rīga
Artūrs Aļeksejevs 1991 V3 Rīga
Rolandas Samajauskas 1969 V4 DVIRATAI-DAISTATUS Kaunas
Rolandas Samajauskas 1969 V4 DVIRATAI-DAISTATUS Kaunas
Raimonds Jaudzems 1980 V4 Bubuņi Jūrmala
Ilja Semenenko 1983 V4 Riga
Guna Aperāne 1974 S4 Latvijas Nafta Velo Team Rīga
Jekaterina Ivanova 1989 S3 Rīga
Gatis Dīcmanis 1992 V3 Jurmala
Martins Ramza 1988 V3 Riga
Artūrs Ronis 1985 V4 Evelo Team Jūrmala
Martins Ramza 1988 V3 Riga
Aivars Tirzītis 1974 V4 Riga
Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 V5 Rīga
Dmitrijs Beinarovics 1982 V4 Riga
Rolands Arājs 1979 V4 Jūrmala
Alina Voronoviča 1990 S3 Jūrmala
Artūrs Kreišmanis 1987 V3 Lielvārde
Zigurds Krūmiņš 1986 V3 Jūrmala
Jekaterina Jansone 1997 S3 Riga
Vladimirs Terehovs 1991 V3 Rīga
Guntars Vāsulis 1987 V3 Riga
Andrejs Djatlo 1984 V4 Rīga
Eva Nekai 1982 S4 Rīga
Juris Riekstins 1960 V5 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Jānis Beseris 1979 V4 Olaines novads
Daina Indriksone 1983 S4 Baldone
Vladimirs Judins 1987 V3 Tukums
Evita Judina 1988 S3 Tukums
Gita Arbidāne 1991 S3 Tukums
Dmitrijs Beļajevs 1981 V4 RĪGA
Zane Zauere 1977 S4 JŪRMALA
Sergejs Apsitis 1962 V5 Rīga
Jānis Ančs 1981 V4 Jūrmala
Andris Jukums Jukums 1973 V4 ARG būve Smiltene
Aleksejs Jukums 1995 V3 Smiltene
Jānis Butāns 1988 V3 Salaspils
Kaspars Mankops 1974 V4 JŪRMALA
Kārlis Udrass 1980 V4 Babīte
Andris Kaņeps 1968 V4 Rīga
Kaspars Rolsteins 1971 V4 Erica Synths Rīga
Normunds Griestins 1983 V4 Erica Synths Madona
Baiba Egle 1984 S4 Fiksie eži Rīga
Edgars Egle 1982 V4 Fiksie eži Rīga
Aivars Ruzaiķis 1970 V4 Jūrmala
MIKS JANKOVSKIS 1974 V4 LĪGO VELO ventspils
VAIRIS JANKOVSKIS 1972 V4 LĪGO VELO RĪGA
JĀNIS JANKOVSKIS 1970 V4 LĪGO VELO LIEPĀJA
Normunds Miķelsons 1971 V4 Cēsis
Sandris Ābelīte 1991 V3 Nav Riga
Elmārs Biksons 1981 V4 Katlakalns
Karels Paškausks 1976 V4 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree Upesgrīva
Sergejs Kompa 1985 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Ints Šteinbergs 1971 V4 Salaspils/Zīriņi Salaspils
Jànis Šteinbergs 2002 V3 Salaspils/Zīriņi Salaspils
Edgars Celms 1980 V4 Tukums
Normunds Avotins 1977 V4 Ķegums
Normunds Avotins 1977 V4 Ķegums
Antra Ezera 1965 S5 Talsi
Juris Skrastiņš 1960 V5 Limbaži
Olegs Senkovs 1961 V5 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Riga
Ilvars Ikarts 1991 V3 Dobeles novads
Aleksandrs Aļepins 1997 V3 Rīga
Artis Pužulis 1990 V3 Rīga
Madara Ādamsone 1991 S3 Rīga
Gatis Vītoliņš 1978 V4 Kuldīga
Arturs Hofmanis 1970 V4 Hofmann team Jūrmala
Diāna Hofmane 1985 V4 Hofmann team Jūrmala
Nauris Kalniņš 1970 V4 FANS Mārupe
Nauris Kalniņš 1970 V4 FANS Mārupe
Adrians Ķencis 1990 V3 Jūrmala
Adrians Ķencis 1990 V3 Jūrmala
Renārs Koris 1985 V4 PAFBET Velo Team Gulbene
Maksims Li 1980 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Jānis Tauriņš 1984 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Jurmala
Ivo Mosins 1986 V3 Force Fix Rīga
Artūrs Kalniņš 1989 V3 Rīga
Ronalds Lazda-Lazdiņš 1988 V3 Rīga
Andis Liepa 1968 V4 Tukums
Mārtiņš Pētersons 1982 V4 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
Andris Rozentāls 1978 V4 UPS Jurmala
Kristaps Zaķis 1976 V4 Rīga
Edmunds Kozlovskis 1962 V5 Jurmala
Andris Graudiņš 1972 V4 Sigulsa
Aina Špaca 1981 S4 Sloths Rīga
Artūrs Ginovskis 1983 V4 Ropaži
Alexandr Merzlikin 1973 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Lauris Miķelsons 1977 V4 Koknese
Linda Demitere 1993 S3 Rīga
Rihards Streiķis 1984 V4 Pafbet Riga
Jānis Ābelīte 1983 V4 Cēsis
Guntars Lūsis 1973 V4 Garciems
Dace Lūse 1980 S4 Garciems
ALEKSANDRS IVAŠKO 1995 V3 Riga
ALEKSANDRS IVAŠKO 1995 V3 Riga
Lauma Krogzeme 1960 S5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Andrejs Koruskins 1955 V6 ogre
Andris Circenis 1978 V4 Sigulda Sigulda
Artis Akmeņlauks 1967 V4 Empower Rīga
Oļegs Saļimovs 1988 V3 Rīga
Dzintars Baltais 1975 V4 Motodroms Jurmala
Jānis Jansons 1981 V4 Force Fix Rīga
Andrejs Movļaiko 1984 V4 Rīga
Anatolijs Abramovs 1972 V4 Sporta Atbalsta Centrs Dreiliņi
Inese Bane-Kalniņa 1988 S3 Raibā pupa Ķekava
Anete Volmane 1991 S3 Raibā pupa Ķekava
Andris Edgars Fecers 2000 V3 Jūrmala
Antons Dolgopolovs 1990 V3 Riga
Renars Busmanis 1987 V3 Riga
Edgars Paksis 2005 V2 Jurmala
Edmunds Paksis 1974 V4 Jurmala
Aivis Janauskis 1987 V3 Īstie Veči Salaspils
Līga Blome 1982 S4 Rīga
Gints Pele Pele 1981 V4 Jelgava
Dace Bleidere 1979 S4 Fly art Rīga
Artūrs Ružs 1970 V4 Fly art Rīga
Artūrs Boroviks 1988 V3 Green Pixel Rīga
Aija Antona 1958 S5 Dobele
Ilmārs Cīrulis 1990 V3 Koka roka Sigulda
Vladimirs Vetcels 1985 V4 Riga
Nikolajs Būmanis 1988 V3 Jelgava
Aleksejs Zacepins 1985 V4 Jelgava
Aivars Vītols 1994 V3 Rīga
Henriete Jete Grigola 2003 S3 Jūrmala
Ņina Umbraško 1960 S5 Jūrmala
ŅINA UMBRAŠKO 1960 S5 Jūrmala
Ņina Umbraško 1960 S5 Jūrmala
Uldis Freibergs 1986 V3 Talsi
Reinis Zonenbergs 2003 V3 Nebeprisikiškiakopūsteliaudavome Jūrmala
Arnis Miezis 1990 V3 Jūrmala
Kaspars Ungurs 1975 V4 Riga
Viesturs Bergmanis 1958 V5 Dzintari Jūrmala
Rainers Āriņš 2001 V3 Pa galvu, Andrē! Jūrmala
Maija Vītiņa 1992 S3 Valmiera
Raitis Grasis 1991 V3 Valmiera
Jevgēnijs Visockis 1985 V4 Rīga
Roberts Jaunzems 1987 V3 Stopiņi Velo Riga
Vasīlijs Kasadžikovs 1977 V4 Rīga
Renārs Štorhs 1984 V4 Uzvara Jūrmala
Dzintars Derkačs 1978 V4 Veldres iela Piņķi
Oskars Bārtulis 1987 V3 Veldres iela Piņķi
Ēriks Apenītis 1995 V3 Jūrmala
kaspars kaupe 1972 V4 k5 jūrmala
Andris Svīķis 1982 V4 Rīga
Vitālijs Stročenovs 1985 V4 Jelgava
Juris Timšans 1975 V4 Jūrmala
Dominiks Timšans 2004 V2 MSĢ Jūrmala
Kristiāns Markuss Gunne 2005 V2 ĶNSS Olaines pagasts
Martins Viksna 1988 V3 Bauska .es 1 . Bauska
Jānis Freibergs 1986 V3 Jūrmala
Jānis Ozols 1975 V4 Jūrmala
Martins Aleksejevs 1991 V3 Veču lauka Rīga
Līva Šlosberga 2007 S1 Belo Cycling Project Rīga
Andrejs Nakoņečņikovs 1977 V4 Daugavpils
Armands Eglītis 2003 V3 Stopiņu novads
Dāvis Knopkens 1991 V3 BVR Saldus
Mareks Šīrants 1972 V4 VSK Noskrien Jelgava
Jānis Grāmatnieks 1987 V3 Jūrmala
Kristaps Lācis 1981 V4 Rīga
MĀRCIS APSĪTIS 1957 V5 EVA-SAT JŪRMALA
Helvijs Sebris 1997 V3 Scandiweb Talsi
Liene Krauja 1997 S3 Rīga
Elza Bekmane 2004 S2 Jūrmalā, Kauguri
Mārtiņš Rozenbergs 1990 V3 Jūrmala
Dzintars Plotņikovs 1972 V4 DTG - MySport Rīga
Viesturs Pumpiņš 1972 V4 Jūrmala
Juris Pārups 1983 V4 Team Parups Marupe
Juris Lagzdiņš 1967 V4 Rude
Fēlikss Zajecs 1991 V3 Jūrmala
Ēriks Andersons 1970 V4 Santeko Rīga
Asja Sirova 1982 S4 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA Mārupe
Aleksandrs Nadejevs 1980 V4 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA Rīga
Sabīne Kauņecka 2001 S3 Dobeles Sporta skola Dobele
Rihards Šneiders 1992 V3 Rein Auto Jurmala
Uldis Vidžus 1955 V6 Privāti Rīga
Andris kronītis 1977 V4 jūrmala
Anastasija Golovčinska 2003 S3 RRS Dzirciems Rīga
Dāvis Šenbergs 1985 V4 Stopiņi Velo Ulbroka
Sergejs Žuravļovs 1990 V3 Jurmala
Yulia Yakupova 1987 S3 Riga
Renārs Mūrnieks 1983 V4 Stopiņi velo Ulbroka
Raimonds Šmerliņš 1971 V4 Rīga
Andris Šabuckis 1990 V3 Sulīgās želailas Rīga
Agita Ekmane 1992 S3 Sulīgās želailas Rīga
Anastasija Maksimova 1989 S3 Sulīgās želailas Rīga
Edgars Maurmanis 1979 V4 Ikskile Velo Ikskile
Ainārs Krauklis 1980 V4 BalticWedding Jūrmala
Nikola Kraukle 2005 S2 BalticWedding Jūrmala
Igors Mežapuķe 1960 V5 Rīga
Jānis Feldbergs 1966 V4 Rīga
Maijā Anna Dudzinska 2006 S1 Jūrmala
Didzis Tolmanis 1981 V4 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Jūrmala
Kristaps šūpols 1989 V3 Riga
Santa Grīnberga 1994 S3 JŪRMALA
Arnis Skrastiņš 1983 V4 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree Baloži
Dace Rozenberga 1980 S4 Rīga
Jānis Nolle 1971 V4 Saulkrasti
Dmitrijs Zabolotskis 1980 V4 Jurmala
Artjoms Sazanovics 1982 V4 AS1 Riga
Andrejs Ošis 1980 V4 Rīga
Ruslans Pojonisevs 1983 V4 Rusel !!! Riga
Gatis Krastiņš 1980 V4 Teika Rīga
Agris Zelmenis 2007 V1 Jūrmala
Aldis Bērziņš 1966 V4 Rīga
Mārtiņš Zelmenis 1981 V4 Jūrmala
Agris Bokvalds 1967 V4 Stopiņu velo Stopiņu novads
Arvīds Timma 1959 V5 Tukums
Solvita Mežale 1977 S4 Upesciems
Mārtiņš Mežals 1975 V4 Upesciems
Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 S3 Rīga
Ojārs Dāvis Zondaks 1995 V3 Ķekava
Kaspars Bušmanis 1983 V4 Rīga
Jolanta Beltina 1988 S3 Veloman Jūrmala
Eglė Gaubienė 1981 S4 Veloman Jūrmala
Zigmas Gaubys 1975 V4 Veloman Jūrmala
Arvis Ņikiforovs 1995 V3 Dobele
Andris Ozols 1961 V5 Rīga
Roberts Kārkliņš 1990 V3 Peppy Team Jūrmala
Endijs Krastiņš 1974 V4 Palienas 12 Jelgava
Kristofers Krastiņš 2005 V2 Palienas 12 Jelgava
Andrejs Melnikovs 1984 V4 Riga
Mārtiņš Leitis 1979 V4 Rīga
Edijs Ramiņš 1976 V4 Ķekava
Aigars Šveicars 1981 V4 Stopiņi Velo Dzidriņas
Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S4 Rīga
Jānis Birģelis 1990 V3 Jūrmala
Gaidis Balodis 1980 V4 KNZ Rīga
Juris Dārziņš 1966 V4 Teika Nemirst! Rīga
Artis Circenis 1981 V4 Apes novads
Abreks Ibragimovs 1950 V6 BAUSKA
Jānis Ābelīte 1983 V4 Cēsis
Artūrs Ronis 1985 V4 SKANDI MOTORS Rīga
Raimonds Ronis 1989 V3 SKANDI MOTORS Rīga
Sandis Pāps 1985 V4 SKANDI MOTORS Rīga
Edgars Balanas 1987 V3 Rīga
Antons Petrovs 1991 V3 Jūrmala
Peteris Golubkovs 1991 V3 Jurmala
Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V3 Rīga
Roberts Bebrišs 1973 V4 Rīga
Ineta Tannenberga 1965 S5 Rīga
Valerijs Orlovs 1960 V5 CleanR Jurmala
Jānis Megnis 1971 V4 Kuldiga
Jānis Kupcis 1988 V3 Ogre
Brigita Kupce 1989 S3 Ogre
Raimonds Rubiķis 1972 V4 Rīga
Renārs Zaļeskis 1981 V4 KS sporta klubs Ādaži
Andrejs Ozolins 1966 V4 Jurmala
Pauls Pencis 1999 V3 Jūrmala
Arvis Pencis 1969 V4 Jūrmala
Andris Stalidzāns 1984 V4 Krimuldas velo Krimuldas nov.
Andris Stalidzāns 1984 V4 Krimuldas velo Sunīši
Arnis Jēčs 1961 V5 Z/S Priedule Tukuma nov. Pūre
Normunds Ērmanis 1973 V4 Ķekava
Kistaps Aksenoks 2002 V3 Rīga
Sandis Vāgners 1980 V4 Erica Synths Madona
Alvis Cimža 1993 V3 Zuma cyclisimo Sigulda
Santa Pietkēviča 1993 V3 Zuma cyclisimo Sigulda
Irina Sinicina 1987 S3 Rīga
Jūlija Eniņa 1982 S4 Rīga
Kristaps Vanags 1990 V3 Rīga
Juris Bičkovs 1965 V5 Rīga
Jānis Vaivods 1975 V4 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
Sandra Mazure 1988 S3 Rīga
Ilze Gūtmane 1990 S3 Riga
Ruslans Muhitovs 1987 V3 Rīga
Valdis Pelšs 1990 V3 Rīga
Diāna Jurēviča 1985 S4 Reģionālā pašvaldības policija Rīga
Matīss Bērziņš 1985 V4 MTB Talsi Talsi
Keina Kodola 1993 S3 MTB Talsi Kuldīga
Ints Marcinkevics 1973 V4 Rīga
Elizabete Vilgerte 1996 S3 Riga
Dāniels Gailītis 2006 V1 DZIRCIEMS Rīga
Maksims Sidorovs 1981 V4 ATOM Jurmala
Jurijs Kozlovskis 1986 V3 Rīga
Raimonds Rubiķis 1972 V4 Riga
ILĀRS KRASTIŅŠ 1976 V4 Salaspils
Elvis Beļusovs 1985 V4 Jūrmala
Raivis Dzenītis 1987 V3 Riga
Ints Lērme 1975 V4 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME LV
Sanita Ločmele 1983 S4 LV
Māris Priede 1975 V4 Ķekava
Mārtiņš Purbērziņš 2007 V1 RRS Dzirciems Rīga
Ieva Urbāne 1990 S3 - Rīga
Dins Jakuska 1975 V4 Marupe
Mihails Hruscovs 1998 V3 VolosiNazad Jurmala
Jānis Āboltiņš 1997 V3 VolosiNazad Jūrmala
Pavel Gumilevskiy 1996 V3 VolosiNazad Jūrmala
Stanislavs Travņikovs 1973 V4 VolosiNazad Jūrmala
Māris Bogdanovs 1979 V4 MB79 Cesis
Edgars Lācis 1984 V4 Riga
Andris Briedis 1971 V4 Rīga
Edvinas Toporovas 1988 V3 Rīga
Santa Lorence 1992 S3 Jūrmala
Gundars Lauva 1966 V4 Riga
Georgijs Kristapsons 2004 V2 Rīga
Daniels Leons Saušs 1997 V3 VolosiNazad Jūrmala
Ilja Bogomazs 1981 V4 Riga
Didzis Kalniņš 1967 V4 Rīga
Edijs šaicāns 1986 V3 Reģionālā pašvaldības policija Rīga
Raivis Ansulis 1988 V3 Rīga
Ņikita Sņegovs 1999 V3 Hvoshtan Rīga
Dāvis Veidemanis 1986 V3 SKANDI MOTORS Rīga
Ilmārs Lācis 1974 V4 Jūrmala
Nils Lācis 2006 V1 Jūrmala
Edijs Jansons 1979 V4 Līvbērze
Agris Vindecs 2001 V3 Belo Cycling Project Rīga
Armands Vācers 1980 V4 Jūrmala
Uldis Leimanis 1980 V4 Jūrmala
Edgars Priede 1974 V4 Jūrmala
Arnis Homka 1980 V4 Jurmala
Inga Beginska-Homka 1982 S4 Jurmala
Kristīne Balanasa 1978 S4 Virsotne/MARMOT Sigulda
Adam Lambrou 1986 V3 Riga
Baiba Niparte 1988 S3 Riga
Ņikita Gerdiņš-Kellermans 1990 V3 Rīga
EGĪLS VITOMSKIS 1960 V5 RĪGA
Edvīns Jurēvičs 1987 V3 Jūrmala
Pjotrs Pedovs 1960 V5 CleanR Jurmala
Ivars Žerbis 1974 V4 SKANDI MOTORS Rīga
Māris Lūsis 1979 V4 Skrienošie Lūši Tukums
Nadežda Girko 1984 S4 Jūrmala
Arvis Millers 1965 V5 Lapmežciems
Andis Pumpurs 1965 V5 Riga
Žans Ribaks 1967 V4 Baldone
Edgars Tovalovičs 1990 V3 Rīga
Evita Ore 1979 S4 Rīga
Ainārs Jansons 1966 V4 Kocinieks.lv Jūrmala
Gunārs Lauris 1954 V6 Ātrslidotāji.lv Jūrmala
Aleksejs Zavjalovs 1964 V5 Pinki
Juris strēlis 1967 V4 Mārupe
Henrijs Zvaigzne 1987 V3 Jūrmala
Edgars Vītols 1981 V4 VIRTAVA Jurmala
Jānis Ķīsis 1952 V6 Valmiera
Aleksejs Tihans 1979 V4 Rīga
Andris Birkerts 1975 V4 Jelgava
Sergei Avanessov 1981 V4 Mad Viestura Dogs Riga
Jānis Stepiņš 1975 V4 Rīga
Ēriks Jarošs 1952 V6 Daukstes Rīga
Aleksandrs Daukste 1947 V6 Daukstes Jūrmala
Zintis Priedītis 1969 V4 Babīte
Ineta Aulika 1962 S5 Kolka
Frederiks Babkins 2006 V1 Dobele
Luīze Ansone 2006 S1 Mamma teica fiksi Jūrmala
Anastasija Liekmane 2006 S1 Mamma teica fiksi Jūrmala
Jānis Megnis 1961 V5 Courland. Club Jūrmala
Jānis Tiltiņš 1976 V4 Rīga
edijs Strēlis 1998 V3 GS team Jaunmārupe
Gvido Kokle 2003 V3 GS Riga
Oleg Lukasanecs 2003 V3 GS TEAM Riga
Roberts Andersons 2002 V3 GS team Idk
Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 V4 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Riga
Kārlis Grundulis 2003 V3 GS team Riga
Victoria Chekurova 1985 S4 Jurmala
Kristaps Embutnieks 1988 V3 Liepāja
Evija Todlebena 1971 S4 Jēkabpils
Rūdolfs Todlebens 1991 V3 Rīga
Paulīna Latsone 1991 S3 Valmieras velo vienība Valmiera
Vitālijs Jakovļevs 1982 V4 www.endo.lv Cēsis
Salvis Sarkanābols 1983 V4 BASSO Baloži
Raivo Sarkanābols 1982 V4 BASSO Rīga
Raimonds Dambis 1976 V4 Dtg-My Sport Rīga
Raimonds Dambis 1976 V4 Dtg-MySport Rīga
Kristaps Jaunozoliņš 1990 V3 Ērgļi
Raitis Lejiņš 1964 V5 Jūrmala
Markuss Martinsons 2001 V3 Kocinieki.lv Jūrmala
Jānis Konutis 1993 V3 Jūrmala
Aivars Konutis 1981 V4 Jūrmala
Filips Maslovs 1989 V3 Jūrmala
Armands Petaks 1967 V4 Jūrmala
Toms Strelis 2006 V1 Jaunmārupe
Dmitrijs Ļisicins 1986 V3 Garmin Family Rīga
Aleksandrs Ļisicins 1988 V3 Garmin Family Rīga
Adrians Jaudzems 2006 V1 Jūrmala
Ieva Strazdiņa 1989 S3 Jūrmala
Karens Avańesjans 1980 V4 ATOM Cycling Club Jurmala
Rihards Streikis 1984 V4 Pafbet Riga
Mārtiņš Uzkalns 1986 V3 Mārupe
Eva Beķere 1970 S4 Jūrmala
Aigars Mazbrālis 1969 V4 Jūrmala
Kristaps Malnačcs 2003 V3 GS team Rīga
IEVA PRIHODKO 1980 S4 JŪRMALA
Dainis Tomsons 1993 V3 Rīga
Aleksejs Lugiņins 1980 V4 Kalnciems
ALEXANDER TRAVNIKOV 1981 V4 TRAV Jurmala
VICTORIA TRAVNIKOVA 1985 S4 TRAV Sankt Peterburga
Lauris Bitenieks 1980 V4 Powerslide-Laimīte Riga
Ieva Vevere 1983 S4 Jurmala
Zane Andrejeva 1977 S4 Jūrmala
Kaspars Valtmanis 1985 V4 Riga
Otto Gudris 1984 V4 Rīga
Viktoria Chekurova 1985 S4 Jurmala
Andre Raimundo 1980 V4 RelaxID Faro
Antons Jauzers 1991 V3 TheLastGentleman! Rīga
Juris Pencis 1987 V3 Jūrmala
Māris Koraļkevičs 1990 V3 Jūrmala
Jolanta Ermane 1982 S4 ALTUM Jūrmala
Olegs Lukasanecs 2003 V3 GS team Jūrmala
Gvido Kokle 2003 V3 GS team Jūrmala
Janis Kubliņš 1990 V3 Jūrmala Jurmala
Rihards Streikis 1984 V4 Pafbet Riga
Gunita Vitolina 1989 S3 ko Jūrmala
Maxim Klimov 1984 V4 Jurmala
Eļdars Rzajevs 1990 V3 Rīga
Victoria Chekurova 1985 S4 Jurmala
Sandis Reinsons 2002 V3 Powerslide-Laimīte Riga
Reinis Znotiņš 1997 V3 Powerslide-Laimīte Riga
Kaspars Podskocijs 1986 V3 Riga
Kristaps Bērziņš 1992 V3 ASK PATRIA Kuldīga
Ģirts Jankovskis 1970 V4 Powerslide-Laimīte Riga
Laura Jankovska 2005 V2 Powerslide-Laimīte Riga
Dāvis Upenieks 2004 V2 ĶNSS Ķekava
Ilze Upeniece 2007 S1 ĶNSS Ķekava
Janīs Alps 1994 V3 veloman Jurmala
Jānis Sproģis 1981 V4 Zemgus Isostar Rīga
Aldis Strožs 1969 V4 Piņķi
Gatis Berzins 1984 V4 Carnikava
Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V4 Mārupes novads