Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Pilsēta
Hugo Anaņičs 2015 VB2 Anaņiči Sēme
Alise Anaņiča 2018 SB1 Anaņiči Sēme
Elza Anaņiča 2009 SB5 Anaņiči Sēme
Annija Krasovska 2015 SB2 Anaņiči Sēme
Edvards Neimanis 2017 VB1 Rīga
Karolaina Druka -Jaunzeme 2014 SB3 SK ASI / Riteņvasara Rīga
Jekaterina Podoroga 2017 SB1 Riteņvasara Salaspils
Arsenijs Podoroga 2014 VB3 Riteņvasara Salaspils
Darius Siminaitis 2015 VB2 ZZK Riga
Emīlija Garkalne 2014 SB3 Jūrmala
Alekss Garkalns 2017 VB1 Jūrmala
Namejs Mednis 2016 VB2 Kabiles pagasts
laura Valtmane 2014 SB3 Riteņvasara/BJC Laimīte Riga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB2 Riteņvasara/BJC Laimīte Riga
Linda Valtmane 2018 SB1 Riteņvasara/BJC Laimīte Riga
Ernests Broničs 2016 VB2 Jūrmala
Safina Koncevaja 2015 SB2 Mazie sunīši Rīgā
Uļjana Koncevaja 2018 SB1 Mazie sunīši Rīgā
Dominiks Anaņjevs 2019 VB1 Dominiks Rīga
Alekss Anaņjevs 2013 VB3 Alekss Rīga
Rafaels Koloda 2014 VB3 Rīga
Artjoms Stiga 2014 VB3 Riga
Ērika Muižniece 2011 SB4 IKA Team Dreiliņi
Kristers Karlsons 2010 VB5 Ulbroka
Milena Karlsone 2013 SB3 Ulbroka
Karīna Kuzmina 2013 SB3 Jūrmala
Elīna Kuzmina 2015 SB2 Jūrmala
Mareks Martins 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Mareks Martins 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Mareks Martins 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Roberts Martins 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Emīls Lācis 2013 VB3 Jūrmala
Vilma Ruskova 2018 SB1 RIGA
Alise Sedlova 2014 SB3 Baloži
Dāvis Grīnvalds 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Dāvis Grīnvalds 2010 VB5 Riteņvasara Rīga
Tajana Makarova 2016 SB2 Rīga
Marks Ķirķis 2014 VB3 Rīga
Daniils Nadolskis 2015 VB2 Prizma Baloži
Veronika Pavlova 2012 SB4 Brave Souls Jūrmala
Alisia Šancovaja 2016 SB2 Jurmala
Edgars Boids 2014 VB3 Rīga
Haralds Horevs 2014 VB3 Mārupe
Rinalds Horevs 2017 VB1 Mārupe
Keita Vainovska 2013 SB3 iRobot Jūrmala
Rūta Vainovska 2015 SB2 iRobot Jūrmala
Vlads Vidrickis 2012 VB4 Jūrmala
Loreta Laukazīle 2015 SB2 Salaspils
Matvejs Semjonovs 2016 VB2 Sunīši Garkalnes novads
Einards Laukazīle 2017 VB1 Salaspils
Linards Laukazīle 2013 VB3 Salaspils
Bono Tijs Seržans 2014 VB3 Jūrmala
Sofija Mosunova 2016 SB2 Riga
Emīlija Mazuriņa 2015 SB2 Rīga
Viktors Levenecs 2015 VB2 Jules Verne Riga
Kira Žernova 2014 SB3 Jūrmala
Ivans Žernovs 2014 VB3 Jūrmala
Darja Popova 2011 SB4 Kabači Riga
Deniss Semeņenko 2012 VB4 RRS Alfa Rīga
Valērija Semeņenko 2014 SB3 RRS Alfa Rīga
Rūdis Kaupe 2014 VB3 K5 Jūrmala
Arsēnijs Decuks 2015 VB2 Rīga
Normunds Lismanis 2018 VB1 Olaine
Linda Šteinberga 2015 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Anete Šteinberga 2013 SB3 Riteņvasara Rīga
Dmitrijs Tatarinovs 2014 VB3 Jūrmala
Jelizaveta Tatarinova 2016 SB2 Jūrmala
Renāta Baibakova 2017 SB1 Riga
Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB2 Rīga
Renārs Ronis 2015 VB2 Jūrmala
Paula Rone 2018 SB1 Jūrmala
Anastasija Mažajeva 2017 SB1 Olaine
Linda Šteinberga 2015 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Anete Šteinberga 2013 SB3 Riteņvasara Rīga
Veronika Berezina 2017 SB1 Jūrmala
Vladimirs Ščukins 2014 VB3 Vovchik Jūrmala
Lev Ščukin 2017 VB1 Ljova Jūrmala
Amēlija Morozova 2013 SB3 Brave souls Jūrmala
Alans Morozovs 2014 VB3 Brave souls Jūrmala
Tomass Sorokins 2014 VB3 Rīga
Toms Šaltens 2018 VB1 Jūrmala
Roberts Paulins 2014 VB3 Riga
Lūkass Sizs 2016 VB2 Rīga
Iļja Gončaruka 2012 VB4 Jurmala
Daniils Gončaruks 2015 VB2 Jurmala
Mārtiņš Āboliņš 2014 VB3 MARATONA KLUBS TALSI
Markuss Āboliņš 2011 VB4 MARATONA KLUBS TALSI
Miks Gubāts 2016 VB2 Gubāti Kalngale
Danija Gubāte 2011 SB4 Gubāti Kalngale
Ērika Girko 2009 SB5 Быстрые улитки Jūrmala
Deniss Matvejevs 2016 VB2 RIGA
Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB3 Rīga
Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB2 Rīga
Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB2 Rīga
Bari Shelemetev 2016 VB2 Riga
Leon Shelemetev 2016 VB2 Jurmala
Tīna Siļķēna 2012 SB4 Rīga
Ričards Kaņeps 2017 VB1 Jūrmala
Anna Puriņa 2018 SB1 Annas Pica Jūrmala
Daniils Makarovs 2017 VB1 Rīga
Sofija Karbauska 2019 SB1 Rīga
Georgijs Karbausks 2017 VB1 Rīga
Arno Puhovs 2015 VB2 Rīga
Daniela Gudele 2010 SB5 Jūrmala
Laura Vēvere 2011 SB4 Laura Star Jūrmala
Nikola Beļajeva 2018 SB1 Riga
Iļja Fridmans 2012 VB4 Jurmala
Jeļena Djeri 2015 SB2 Jurmala
Vladimirs Ivaņonoks 2015 VB2 Júrmala
Adrians Drāka 2012 VB4 Belo cycling project Rīga
Elīza Drāka 2014 SB3 Rīga
Jēkabs Drāka 2018 VB1 Rīga
Ernests Belinskis 2018 VB1 Jūrmala
Laura Incenberga 2016 SB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Rūdolfs Vāvers 2014 VB3 Tukums
Kristers Volfs 2014 VB3 Volfi Jūrmala
Katrīna Volfa 2012 SB4 Volfi Jūrmala,
Katrīna Jansone 2009 SB5 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT Ikšķile
Rūdolfs Jansons 2013 VB3 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT Ikšķile
Artūrs Krasovs 2010 VB5 Aa Riga
Hugo Graudiņš 2011 VB4 ForceFix Rīga
Patricija Rācena 2018 SB1 Rīga
Olivers Knopkens 2018 VB1 Babītes nov.
Olivers Ezeabasili 2016 VB2 JŪRMALA
Toms Šutinis 2017 VB1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Kurts Šutinis 2015 VB2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Stefans Senterjovs 2015 VB2 Rīga
Žanete Mežajeva 2009 SB5 Jūrmala
Artis Mežajevs 2013 VB3 Jūrmala
Deniels Andrašūns 2015 VB2 Rīga
Alise Grase 2016 SB2 Valmiera