Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Pilsēta
Rimantas Sakeris 1963 VG1 Victoria Gargždai
Juozas Kvekšas 1962 VG1 Индивидуально Palanga
Inesis Malvess 1943 VG1 Širmeļi Birzgales pagasts
Santa Augucēviča-Sidoroviča 1986 SG1 Dream Tiim Jūrmala
Tomass Sidorovičs 2011 VG1 Dream Tiim Jūrmala
Alekss Sidorovičs 2013 VG1 Dream Tiim Jūrmala
Arvīds Augucēvičs 1983 VG1 Dream Tiim Jūrmala
Ināra Augucēviča 2016 SG1 Dream Tiim Jūrmala
LIGITA ROZE 1978 SG1 SIGULDA
Maikls Niks Anaņičs 2006 VG1 Anaņiči Sēme
Inga Špakovska 1990 SG1 Rīga
Māris Aušeiks 1954 VG1 Veloprieks Dobele
Evija Veršiņina 1991 SG1 Jūrmala
Agnese Igare 1993 SG1 #NIGHTRIDERIGA Rīga
Kristaps Igars 1987 VG1 #NIGHTRIDERIGA Rīga
Rolandas Samajauskas 1969 VG1 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
Olga Hačatrjana 1985 SG1 Rīga
Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VG1 Rīga
Inese Mežapuķe 1963 SG1 IPM2 Jūrmala
Rudolfs Zujevs 2009 VG1 RRS Rīga
Iveta Stikone 1986 SG1 Jūrmala
IEVA Bērziņa 1973 SG1 MAHINATORI Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Golovins 1971 VG1 MAHINATORI Jerusalem
Alberts Laksis 2010 VG1 MAHINATORI القُدس,
Helmuts Laksis 2011 VG1 MAHINATORI القُدس,
Mareks Martins 2010 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Roberts Martins 2010 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Dāvis Grīnvalds 2010 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Sandis Grīnvalds 1980 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Ašers Gricmans 2004 VG1 Brave Souls Jūrmala
Jeļena Morozova 1985 SG1 Brave Souls Jūrmala
Adriāns Morozovs 1982 VG1 Brave Souls Jūrmala
Jeļena Vērdiņa 1987 SG1 Riga
Dana Ludviga 1985 SG1 Ludvigu komanda Jūrmala
Katrīna Sevruka 1988 SG1 Jūrmala
Arnis Beļavskis 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
Līva Rasa 1987 SG1 Brīvsolis Tukums
Dainis Rasa 1982 VG1 Brīvsolis Tukums
Kristaps Rasa 2015 VG1 Brīvsolis Tukums
Estere Rasa 2011 SG1 Brīvsolis Tukums
Maxim Klimov 1984 VG1 Семья Мишлен Tromsø
Elizabete Beļavska 2008 SG1 Jūrmala
Elīna Beļavska 1983 SG1 Jūrmala
Grigorijs Čurilovs 2004 VG1 DAR Rīga
Jānis Canders 1976 VG1 Kabači Jūrmala
Eleonora Beitāne 1984 SG1 Kabači Jūrmala
Gunta Čakstiņa 1979 SG1 Rīga
Zigmārs Grūbe 1974 VG1 Juverieši Jūrmala
Zigmārs Grūbe 1974 VG1 Juverieši Jūrmala
Toms Priedītis - Grūbe 2004 VG1 Juverieši Jūrmala
Zigmārs Grūbe 1974 VG1 Juverieši Jūrmala
Toms Priedītis _Grūbe 2004 VG1 Juverieši Jūrmala
Aldis Miglinieks 1968 VG1 Jūrmala
Arturs Krivoručko 1987 SG1 Jūrmalas Gliemeži Jūrmala
Sarma Ceple 1981 VG1 Jūrmalas Gliemeži Jūrmala
Jana Migliniece 1968 SG1 Jurmala
Inga Lagzdiņa 1972 SG1 K5 Jūrmala
Eižens Kaupe 2008 VG1 K5 Jūrmala
Magnuss Megnis 2013 VG1 Megņu dzimta Jūrmala
Edite Megne 1973 SG1 Megņu dzimta Jūrmala
Jānis Megnis 1961 VG1 Megņu dzimta Jūrmala
Agnese Brangule 1973 SG1 Brangi Gan Riga
Pēters Brangulis 1973 VG1 Brangi Gan Riga
Rūta Brangule 2009 SG1 Brangi Gan Riga
Dzintra Šteinberga 1985 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Linda Šteinberga 2015 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Anete Šteinberga 2013 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Dzintra Šteinberga 1985 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Leonards Zabolotskis 2011 VG1 Riga
Baiba Stepiņa 1985 SG1 L3 Jūrmala
Austra Lāce 2019 SG1 Pieci Lāči Jūrmala
Laura Lāce 2015 SG1 Pieci Lāči Jūrmala
Emīls Lācis 2013 VG1 Pieci Lāči Jūrmala
Māra Ļevčenko 1987 SG1 Zeltneši Rundāles nov.
Vladimirs Ļevčenko 2011 VG1 Zeltneši Rundāles nov.
Vladimirs Ļevčenko 1984 VG1 Zeltneši Rundāles nov.
Kristīna Elksne 1973 SG1 Elkšņi Jūrmala
Valdis Elksnis 1966 VG1 Elkšņi Jūrmala
Edvards Elksnis 2009 VG1 Elkšņi Jūrmala
Linda Zalkovska 1995 SG1 Rīga
Rihards Lundbergs 1988 VG1 ROMETI Jelgava
Maija Slosberga 1991 SG1 ROMETI Jelgava
Māris Markovs 1980 VG1 Jūrmala
Edvīns Lacis 1960 VG1 Rīga
Dominiks Kaševskis 2012 VG1 Ķekavas NSS Kekava
Andris Tivčs 1979 VG1 Pastum Jelgava
Evelīna Tivča 2015 SG1 Pastum Jelgava
Saulcerīte Tivča 1959 SG1 Pastum Jelgava
Ričardas Songaila 1997 VG1 Gargždai
Ričardas Songaila 1997 VG1 Gargždai
Benita Harjo 1953 SG1 Jūrmalas pensionāri Jūrmala
Māris Markovs 1980 VG1 Jūrmala
Elīza Markova 2006 SG1 Jūrmala
Valts Markovs 2007 VG1 Jūrmala
Edgars Lācis 1984 VG1 Pieci Lāči Rīga
GABRIELA LUDVIGA 2013 SG1 Ludvigu komanda Rīga
Anastasija Gončaruka 1981 SG1 Jurmala
Guntars Valants 1951 VG1 Jūrmalas pensionāri Jūrmala
Valentins Vohmins 2003 VG1 Riga
Megija Gubāte 2008 SG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Dailis Gubāts 1983 VG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Danija Gubāte 2011 SG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Miks Gubāts 2016 VG1 Gubāti Kalngale
Ilze Batureviča 1987 SG1 Jūrmala
Pavels Matvejevs 2010 VG1 RRS RIGA
Zane Reigase 1984 SG1 Riga
Sandis Reigass 2008 VG1 Riga
Reinis Reigass 2012 VG1 Riga
Ivita Hlopotina 1995 SG1 The Last Gentleman! Rīga
Polina Lukjanovica 1990 SG1 TeamLeads Rīga
Edgars Lukjanovics 1980 VG1 TeamLeads Rīga
Aleksandr Gorsanovs 2016 VG1 TeamLeads Rīga
Vitalijs Keirans 1975 VG1 Jurmala
Anastasiia Keiran 1985 SG1 Jurmala
Kaspars Aksenoks 1972 VG1 Jūrmala
Kristofers Aksenoks 2013 VG1 Jūrmala
Edvīns Lācis 1960 VG1 Pieci lāči Rīga
Andrejs Vasiļevskis 1983 VG1 123 Rīga
Artjoms Vasiļevskis 2013 VG1 123 Rīga
Ričardas Songaila 1997 VG1 Gargždai
Ričardas Songaila 1997 VG1 Gargždai
Pēteris Gudelis 1974 VG1 Jūrmala
Gabriela Gudele 2007 SG1 Jūrmala
Sergejs Maslovskis 1963 VG1 Jūrmala J­ūrmala
Jānis Liepiņš 1975 VG1 eglaines.lv Jūrmala
Haralds Dundurs 1978 VG1 Prosecco Jurmala
Gustavs Andiņš 2013 VG1 Prosecco Jurmala
Krišjānis Liepiņš 2005 VG1 eglaines.lv Jūrmala
Elīna Landzāne 1977 SG1 GIVEN Latvia Jūrmala
Andris Ludvigs 1983 VG1 Ludvigu komanda Jūrmala
Gita Karlsone 1983 SG1 MRC Saldus
Edvins Steļmačonoks 2009 VG1 Jūrmala
Andrejs Steļmačonoks 1974 VG1 Jūrmala
Ričardas Songaila 1997 VG1 Gargždai
Olga Gerasimska 1984 SG1 Ātrās ķepiņas Brīvkalni
Glorija Gerasimska 2011 SG1 Ātrās ķepiņas Brīvkalni
Mārtiņš Jansons 1979 VG1 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT Ikšķile
Katrīna Jansone 2009 SG1 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT Ikšķile
Rūdolfs Jansons 2013 VG1 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT Ikšķile
Romans Barkovskis 1982 VG1 Bariki Riga
Kaspars Kalnmeiers 1974 VG1 KITP Jūrmala
Inese Kalnmeiere 1979 SG1 KITP Jūrmala
Paula Kalnmeiere 2016 SG1 KITP Jūrmala
Toms Kalnmeiers 2007 VG1 KITP Jūrmala
Jeļena Keirāne 1980 SG1 Rīga
Konstantīns Čekušins 1980 VG1 Rīga
Andrejs Petrovs 1985 VG1 Aa Riga
mihails minckovskis 1986 VG1 Mintskovsky Jurmala
SAMUILS MINCKOVSKIS 2013 VG1 Mintskovsky Jurmala
JEVGENIJA MINCKOVSKA 1989 SG1 Mintskovsky Jurmala
Sofija Ludviga 2013 SG1 Ludvigu komanda Jūrmala
Sergejs Jemeļjanovs 1963 VG1 Jūrmala
Artjoms Jegorovs 2012 VG1 Jūrmala
Beāte Goba 1992 SG1 Rīga
Armands Priekulis 1988 VG1 Rīga
Inese Vaivode 1978 SG1 Jūrmalas rūķīši Jūrmala
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VG1 Jūrmalas rūķīši Jūrmala
Agate Vaivode 1975 VG1 Jūrmalas rūķīši Jūrmala
Alfrēds Keders 2007 VG1 Jūrmalas rūķīši Jūrmala
Patrīcija Priede 2008 SG1 Agrotrac Ķekava
SAIRA PRIEDULĀJA 1967 SG1 Jūrmala
Žanete Mežajeva 2009 SG1 Jūrmala
Romans Zamkovojs 1974 VG1 Riga
Daniils Zamkovojs 2006 VG1 Riga
Aleksandrs KNESTJAPINS 2006 VG1 Riga
Gundars Seržāns 2005 VG1 Jūrmala
Jolanta Brokāne 1970 SG1 Jūrmala
Dilans Niguls-Smits 2006 VG1 Jūrmala
Jolanta Bindere 1976 SG1 Pipari Jūrmala
Patriks Binders 2013 VG1 Pipari Jūrmala
Jānis Lapsiņš 1982 VG1 Lapsēni Rīga
Luīze Lapsiņa 2011 SG1 Lapsēni Rīga
Diāna Hofmane 1985 SG1 Hofmann team Jūrmala
Markuss Juhmanis 2008 VG1 hofmann team Jūrmala
Viktors Matjusenko 1982 VG1 Mežabaltgalvji Riga
Emīlija Matjušenko 2012 SG1 Mežabaltgalvji Riga
Ita Krūmiņa 1991 SG1 KRŪMIŅI Jūrmala
Kaspars Krūmiņš 1990 VG1 KRŪMIŅI Jūrmala
Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 1980 VG1 Āriņi Jurmala
Agnese Aide-Āriņa 1975 SG1 Āriņi Jurmala
Kārlis Aide-Āriņš 2011 VG1 Āriņi Jurmala
Diāna Klovāne 2009 SG1 Jūrmala
Viktorija Zajeca 1991 SG1 Zaķu ģimene Jūrmala
Fēlikss Zajecs 1991 VG1 Zaķu ģimene Jūrmala
ILĀRS KRASTIŅŠ 1976 VG1 Zaķu ģimene Salaspils
Krista Reinvalde 1990 SG1 Zaķu ģimene Ikšķile
Guntars Vāsulis 1987 VG1 Rīga
Sigita Vāsule 1993 SG1 Rīga
Linda Kuzova 2007 SG1 Olaine
Raimonds Strods 2008 VG1 Zaķu ģimene Ikšķile
Sigita Vāsule 1993 SG1 Rīga
Guntars Vāsulis 1987 VG1 Rīga
Linda Kuzova 2007 SG1 Olaine
Polina Solodkova 2012 SG1 Solodkoff Team Jurmala
Pāvels Solodkovs 1987 VG1 Solodkoff Team Jurmala
Anna Solodkova 1984 SG1 Solodkoff Team Jurmala
Kristaps Kristofers Kalniņš 2004 VG1 Rīga
Viktors Ņikiforovs 1991 VG1 Jūrmala
Anatolijs Suhovs 1985 VG1 Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Ļisicins 1986 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Viktorija Ļisicina 1986 SG1 Garmin Rīga
Stefans Ļisicins 2019 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Matvejs Ļisicins 2017 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Olga Jepifanova 1986 SG1 Garmin Rīga
Jevgenijs Jepifanovs 1986 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Leonards Bikovs 2013 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Maksims Jepifanovs 2019 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Andrejs Padamans 1986 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Oksana Padamane 1987 SG1 Garmin Rīga
Tomass Padamans 2014 VG1 Garmin Rīga
Māra Brežinska 1972 SG1 Jūrmala
Māris Jurēvičs 1980 VG1 Jurēviču Ģimene Rīga
Ieva Jurēviča 2009 SG1 Jurēviču Ģimene Rīga
Diāna Jurēviča 1985 SG1 Jurēviču Ģimene Rīga
Juliāns Marjašs 1987 VG1 Riga
Svetlana Anna Šauro 1982 SG1 Baloži
Adrians Šauro-Sadovskis 2009 VG1 Baloži
Einārs Grants 1956 VG1 Jūrmalas Kultūras centrs Jūrmala
Alexey Burobin 1968 VG1 Jurmala
Anna Burobina 1969 SG1 Jurmala
Arseniy Burobin 2007 VG1 Jurmala
Svetlana Paļičeva 1975 SG1 Rīga
Edgars Rancāns 1981 VG1 DIVI PLUS DIVI Rāmava
Markuss Rancāns 2010 VG1 DIVI PLUS DIVI Rāmava
Agnese Vilne 2013 SG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Jūrmala
Zane Vilne 2009 SG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Jūrmala
Gunta Vilne 1977 SG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Jūrmala
Edijs Vilnis 1974 VG1 Murpadomes prātvēderu klubs Jūrmala
Anna Marych 1990 SG1 Zaporožci Riga
Denis Marych 1987 VG1 Zaporožci Zaporoghye
Ivan Marych 2015 VG1 Zaporožci Zaporoghye
Elmārs Grīslītis 1952 VG1 Jūrmala
Liene Meņģeļe 1987 SG1 IPM2 Jūrmala
Ērika Jankeviča 1995 SG1 Bauska
Gundars Jankevičs 1967 VG1 Bauska
Andris Jukums 1973 VG1 Smiltene
Gundega Homčenko 1974 SG1 Jūrmala
Mareks Homčenko 2004 VG1 Jūrmala
Reinis Homčenko 2008 VG1 Jūrmala
Elza Brežinska 2010 SG1 Jūrmala
Karalīne Jukuma 2001 SG1 Smiltene
Anna Marych 1990 SG1 Zaporožci Riga
Denis Marych 1987 VG1 Zaporožci Zaporoghye
Ivan Marych 2015 VG1 Zaporožci Zaporoghye
Signija Liepiņa 1978 SG1 Jūrmala
Jurģis Leo Liepiņš 2006 VG1 Jūrmala
Dagnija Ziemele 1993 SG1 Scarlight Movistar Team Rīga
Vladimirs Bereznojs 1963 VG1 Рига
Maksims Bereznojs 2009 VG1 Рига
Aleksandrs Minckovskis 1959 VG1 Mintskovsky Rīgā
Mārcis Tilko 1982 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Lelde Tilko 1990 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Ieva Silvija Tilko 2014 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Beāta Sproģe-Kozlovska 1967 SG1 Jurmala
Aleksejs Fomins 1985 VG1 Riga
Ieva Sakne 1979 SG1 Jūrmala
Andris Zakars 1978 VG1 Jūrmala
Mārcis Ričards Jansons 2010 VG1 Rīga
Ilmārs Birskis 1987 VG1 Scarlight Movistar Team Rīga
Igors Vedmeckis 2004 VG1 Scarlight Movistar Team Rīga
Gunta Aprupe 1978 SG1 Rīga
Rinalds Aprups 2006 VG1 Rīga
Maksims Sidorovs 1981 VG1 Jurmala
Sofija Sidorova 2010 SG1 Jurmala
Fjodors Sidorovs 2014 VG1 Jurmala
Antra Opmane 1973 SG1 Majori
Agnese Apse 1986 SG1 Jūrmala
Gabriela Apse 2017 SG1 Jūrmala
Solvita Apse 2010 SG1 Jūrmala
Agris Apse 1961 VG1 Jūrmala
Vera Sokolovska 2000 SG1 Jurmala
Andrejs Sokolovskis 1963 VG1 Jurmala
Ļubova Sokolovska 1976 SG1 Jurmala
Armands Valdbergs 1970 VG1 Riteņvasara Olaine
Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 SG1 Riteņvasara Olaine
Elīna Valdberga 2013 SG1 Riteņvasara Olaine
Artūrs Rubīns 1973 VG1 Rubīnu gimene Jūrmala
Linda Rubīna 1984 SG1 Rubīnu gimene Jūrmala
Nellija Rubīna 2012 SG1 Rubīnu gimene Jūrmala
Raino Dzintars 1999 VG1 Majori
Nadežda Girko 1984 SG1 Jūrmala
Katrīna Girko 2011 SG1 Jūrmala
Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SG1 Rīga
Vjačeslavs Mitrohins 1953 VG1 Rīga
Aigars Jansons 2008 VG1 Jurmala
Arnis Rugājs 1972 VG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Katrīna Rugāja 2002 SG1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Kārlis Viša 1977 VG1 Jūramla
Jēkabs Viša 2011 VG1 Jūrmala
Ģirts Brasliņš 1974 VG1 Brasliņi Jūrmala
Laima Brasliņa 2004 SG1 Brasliņi Jūrmala
Eduards Brasliņš 2007 VG1 Brasliņi Jūrmala
Kristīne Freiberga 1982 SG1 Freibergi Talsi
Uldis Freibergs 1986 VG1 Freibergi Talsi
Evelīna Freiberga 2007 SG1 Freibergi Talsi
Gerda Matisone 2002 SG1 Freibergi Talsi
Gunta Roziņa 1980 SG1 Veiklie Ripotāji Salaspils
Samanta Roziņa 2010 SG1 Veiklie Ripotāji Salaspils
Rauls Roziņš 1974 VG1 Veiklie Ripotāji Salaspils
Vadims Puzāns 1984 VG1 PUZANJATA Ludza
Jeļizaveta Puzāne 1983 SG1 PUZANJATA Ludza
Alise Puzāne 2007 SG1 PUZANJATA Ludza
Dana Puzāne 2009 SG1 PUZANJATA Ludza
Vlads Puzāns 2018 VG1 PUZANJATA Ludza
Ilze Savicka 1982 SG1 Jūrmala
Helmuts Savickis 1977 VG1 Jūrmala
Elīna Ruža 2007 SG1 Fly art LV - 1055
Ilona Klints 1976 SG1 Rīga
Aleksejs Tarasovs 2008 VG1 Rīga
Olivers Vaisūns 2011 VG1 Ķekavas NSS Ķekava
Loreta Vaisūna 2008 SG1 Ķekavas NSS Ķekava
Romans Barkovskis 1982 VG1 Barskiye Riga
Algirdas Kemtys 1961 VG1 Kaunas
Oskars Apinis 1985 VG1 Apinīši Rīga
Linda Vēciņa-Apine 1988 SG1 Apinīši Rīga
Everts Apinis 2016 VG1 Apinīši Rīga
LIENE Ciguze 1976 SG1 CIGUZI Riga
ERIKS CIGUZIS 1979 VG1 Riga
Jānis Bulāns 1984 VG1 Baloži
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VG1 Baltais Rīga
Jolanta Ermane-Marčenko 1982 SG1 Baltais Rīga
Kaspars Tīmanis 1972 VG1 Labvēlīgais Tips Jūrmala
Raimonds Iļjanovs 1995 VG1 Jūrmala
Mourad Amrouche 1976 VG1 Jūrmala
Ādams Amrouče 2013 VG1 Jūrmala
Anass Amrouče 2015 VG1 Jūrmala
Mihails Sazanovics 2014 VG1 AS1 junior Riga
Milana Sazanovica 1989 SG1 SM1 Riga
Alina Voronoviča 1990 SG1 Jūrmala
Rolands Arājs 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
Dace Tarasova 1984 SG1 Rīga
Jelena Freimane 1983 SG1 Mad Viestura Cats Riga
Viktorija Kukele 2011 SG1 Mad Viestura Cats Riga
Ekaterina Kalinina 1982 SG1 Pineapples Jurmala
Anton Lysenkov 1974 VG1 Pineapples Jurmala
Matvey Lysenkov 2011 VG1 Pineapples Jurmala
Antra Maksimova 1981 SG1 Riga
Kate Gēgermane 2009 SG1 Riga
Žanete Gēgermane 2009 SG1 Riga
Emma Patrīcija Bērziņa 2004 SG1 Riga
Annija Grīneizena 1990 SG1 Riga
Rihards Išmuratovs 1991 VG1 Riga
Markuss Mežajevs 2005 VG1 V2 Jūrmala
Marta ANDREJEVA 2008 SG1 Jurmala
Anna ANDREJEVA 2008 SG1 Jurmala
Rihards Išmuratovs 1991 VG1 Riga
Lauris Stepiņš 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
Roberts Niks Stepiņš 2011 VG1 Jūrmala
Kārlis Stepiņš 2006 VG1 L3 Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Novoženovs 1978 VG1 Jurmala
Anželika Novoženova 2010 SG1 Jurmala
Jeļena Novoženova 1978 SG1 Jurmala
Miķelis Harjo 2014 VG1 Okino Jūrmala
Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 SG1 Baltais Rīga
Gustavs Savickis 2014 VG1 Jūrmala
Dace Ulinska 1984 SG1 Dejavu Cycling Ropaži
Alija Ulinska 2013 SG1 Dejavu Cycling Ropaži
Līna Ulinska 2013 SG1 Dejavu Cycling Ropaži
Ivars Ulinskis 1987 VG1 Dejavu Cycling Ropaži
Rita Bartuševica 1980 SG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Jānis Bartuševics 1981 VG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Toms Bartuševics 2012 VG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Knuts Bartuševics 2013 VG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Krists Bartuševics 2016 VG1 Zvirbuļi Jelgava
Rolands Indriksons 1989 VG1 Zelta zibens Jūrmala
Marina Indriksone 1986 SG1 Zelta zibens Jūrmala
Fēlikss Ērkšķis 2011 VG1 Rīga
Gundega Stikliņa 1980 SG1 Rīga
Irēna Maračkovska 1983 SG1 Rīga
Jeļena Novoseļceva 1990 SG1 Zvezdi Zolika Rīga
Aleksandrs Magdičs 1975 VG1 Zvezdi Zolika Rīga
Arnis Kučiks 1985 VG1 Jūrmala
Edvards Dāgs Kittelis 2009 VG1 RRS ALFA Riga
Annija Paula Klāva 2011 SG1 Jūrmala
Arita Stieciņa 1982 SG1 Rīdzinieki Rīga
Marks Stieciņš 2010 VG1 Rīdzinieki Rīga
Kristers Stieciņš 2012 VG1 Rīdzinieki Rīga
Ilze Līdumniece 1990 SG1 I&T Jūrmala
Aleksejs Gromovs 1983 VG1 ENZO Jurmala
Olga Gromova 1986 SG1 ENZO Jurmala
Davids Dorfmans 2009 VG1 ENZO Jurmala
Valeria Gromova 2016 SG1 ENZO Jurmala
Irina Ivanišvili 1956 VG1 Jūrmala
Adrians Karavackis 2012 VG1 Jūrmala
Jānis Bērziņš 1981 VG1 Jūrmala
Jānis Ozoliņš 1984 VG1 Jūrmala
INGRĪDA ELINGA-ELIASA 1970 SG1 Jūrmala
ĢERTRŪDE ELINGA- ELIASA 2013 SG1 Jūrmala
Iļja Jolkins 2011 VG1 Jolki Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Galoveckis 2010 VG1 RRS Rīga
Reinis Harjo 1979 VG1 Jūrmala
Ralfs Harjo 2012 VG1 Okino Jūrmala
Ieva Īzāka-Harjo 1984 SG1 Okino Jūrmala
Gunārs Vikanis 1951 VG1 n/a Jūrmala
Krišs Līdumnieks 1990 VG1 I&T Jūrmala
Daiga Janauska Janauska 1988 SG1 Salaspils
Aivis Janauskis 1997 VG1 Salaspils
Evelīna Janauska 2012 SG1 Salaspils
Inita Indrāne 1980 SG1 Latvian Cycling Girls Rīga
ANDREJS TISENS 2013 VG1 Panda RIGA
Jānis Liepiņš 1979 VG1 Priedaines Pandas Jūrmala
Mairita Liepiņa 1979 SG1 Priedaines Pandas Jūrmala
Leo Liepiņš 2015 VG1 Priedaines Pandas Jūrmala
Viktors Kalējs 2011 VG1 Jūrmala
Andrejs Kalējs 1984 VG1 Panda Jūrmala
Pēteris Klikičs 1967 VG1 Pukuči Jūrmala
Normunds Klikičs 2015 VG1 Pukuči Jūrmala
Emīlija Harjo 2010 SG1 Okino Jurmala
Kristīne Bērmane 1978 SG1 Jūrmala
Ernests Zmanovskis 2014 VG1 EZ&VZ Jūrmala
Vladislavs Zmanovskis 1980 VG1 EZ&VZ Jūrmala
Ilvars Podnieks 2009 VG1 Jūrmala
ANDIS CERS 1965 VG1 Iecava
Jānis Dzelzkalējs 1990 VG1 Pūre
Līga Dzelzkalēja 1985 SG1 Pūre
Evelīna Dzelzaklēja 2012 SG1 Pūre
Kārlis Bērziņš 1991 VG1 Dreiliņi, Ropažu nov.
Rūdolfs Oto Kittelis 2006 VG1 Riga
Elīna Miezīte 1990 SG1 Rīga
Inese Freiberga 1993 SG1 Jurmala
Karīna Staško 1983 SG1 Staško Jūrmala
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SG1 Rīga
KATRĪNA Staško 2007 SG1 Staško Jūrmala
Dominiks Staško 2013 VG1 Staško Jūrmala
Viktors Pirogovs 1990 VG1 Jurmala
Renāte Kokare 1982 SG1 Rīga
Matīss Kokars 2010 VG1 Rīga
Normunds Grencmanis 1972 VG1 Riga
Rudolfs Grencmanis 2007 VG1 Riga
Maksims Nazarenko 1983 VG1 Riga
Adriana Nazarenko 2017 SG1 Riga
Patriks Prauliņš 2007 VG1 Jūrmala
Daiga Chadha 1976 SG1 Jurmala
ARMANS Chadha 2015 VG1 Jurmala
Alans Bunins 2010 VG1 Rīga
Valters Freidenfelds 1969 VG1 Promehanika Rīga
Olga Vasiļjeva 1980 SG1 Jūrmala
Karīna Berezina 1989 SG1 Jūrmala
Kārlis Pēteris Stepiņš 2006 VG1 L3 Jūrmala
Patriks Kitlis 2008 VG1 Jūrmala
Jurijs Jolkins 1966 VG1 Jūrmala
MILANS Chadha 2011 VG1 Jurmala
Aļona Kočetova 1974 SG1 Jūrmala
Angelīna Solovjova 2011 SG1 Jūrmala
Varvara Kalinina 2007 SG1 Pineapples Jurmala
Daria Kalinina 2007 SG1 Pineapples Jurmala
Zane Lase 1989 SG1 Laši Jūrmala
Gustavs Emīls Lasis 2012 VG1 Laši Jūrmala
Antra Lase 1971 SG1 Laši Jūrmala
Jūlija Krutikova 1984 SG1 Dubultu rezidence Jūrmala
Oļegs Krutikovs 1980 VG1 Dubultu rezidence Jūrmala
Galina Filatova 2011 SG1 Jurmala
Oleg Filatov 1964 VG1 Jurmala
Mārcis Petaks 2010 VG1 Jūrmala
Estere Mazbrāle 1988 SG1 Jūrmala
Indars Kalniņš 1979 VG1 Jurmala
Nora Kalniņa 2009 VG1 Jurmala
Timofejs Davidjuks 2021 VG1 Riga
Gleb Davidyuk 1975 VG1 Riga
Sandis Freibergs 1989 VG1 Freibergi Rīga
Konstantīns Usačevs 1990 VG1 VK Rīga
Vita Tikota 1990 SG1 VK Rīga
Daila Andiņa 1993 VG1 Prosecco Jūrmal
Edgars Šturcs 1983 VG1 Jurmala