Dalībnieki

Apstiprināts / Nav apstiprināts
Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Pilsēta Iepriekšējā gada rezultāts
Aleksandrs Žurikovs 1983 V4 Mevi gym/F1 Rīga 228
Gaidis Balodis 1980 V4 KNZ Rīga 66
Kaspars Artamonovs 1987 V3 Rīga 164
Edgars Blūzmanis 1984 V4 VELLAPĒDA Rīga
Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 1991 V3 Veču lauks Rīga 57
Maris Luberts 1986 V4 Suunto Latvija Rīga
Madara Ādamsone 1991 S3 Rīga 245
Artis Pužulis 1990 V3 Rīga 362
Mihails Tabeļevs 1988 V3 SwimTeam Rīga 42
Aleksejs Tabeļevs 1951 V6 SwimTeam Rīga 185
Valerija Filipova 1993 S3 Salaspils
Kirils Kolbins 1986 V4 Riga
Elizabete Vilgerte 1996 S3 Riga
Hubertus Veldmeijer 1957 V5 GIANT Riga 177
Uģis Karulis 1991 V3 Solo (nav komandas) Jūrmala
Jānis Ozols 1975 V4 Jūrmala 60
Vitauts Luberts 1952 V6 Jēkabpils 291
Viktorija Aleksejeva 1993 S3 Rīga
Iļja Gramakovs 1990 V3 Rīga
Aivars Ruzaiķis 1970 V4 Jūrmala 77
Elmārs Biksons 1981 V4 Rīga 137
Kristaps Igars 1987 V3 #NIGHTRIDERIGA Rīga
Austris Gruduls 1974 V4 OGRES PUMPURI OGRE 252
Elmārs Biksons 1981 V4 Riga 137
Sergejs Motorins 1991 V3 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Rīga 15
Vladimirs Vetcels 1985 V4 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Riga 153
Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V3 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Rīga 61
Ivars Milužs 1986 V4 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Rīga 1
Igors Mežapuķe 1960 V5 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Rīga 105
Konstantins Kvasovs 1987 V3 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Riga
Algirdas Kemtys 1961 V5 Kaunas
Algirdas Kemtys 1961 V5 Kaunas
Rolandas Samajauskas 1969 V4 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
Alda Vulāne 1954 S6 Jēkabpils 408
Georgijs Bistrovs 1985 V4 Rīga
GENNADIY GORCHYNSKYY 1969 V4 ASB Riga
Sergejs Vorobjovs 1981 V4 ATOM cycling club Jurmala 213
Andrejs Djatlo 1984 V4 Rīga 174
Oļegs Saļimovs 1988 V3 Rīga 56
Andris Svīķis 1982 V4 Rīga 144
Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V4 Rīga
Pēteris Meņģelis 1961 V5 IPM2 Jūrmala 197
Dāniels GAILĪTIS 2006 V2 RRS Rīga 43
Sergei Avanessov 1981 V4 Viesturdarza Mad Dogs Riga 338
Igors Jupatovs 1992 V3 Riga
Igors Jupatovs 1992 V3 Riga
Eva Nekai 1982 S4 Rīga 388
Jēkabs Zujevs 2007 V1 RRS Rīga
Artūrs Ružs 1970 V4 Fly art Rīga 209
Dace Bleidere 1979 S4 Fly art Rīga 319
Edmunds Paksis 1974 V4 Jūrmala 224
Edgars Paksis 2005 V2 Jūrmala 223
Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 1980 V4 Jurmala 83
Arnis Skrastiņš 1983 V4 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free BALOZI 67
Andris Karlsons 1975 V4 Ulbroka
Jānis Ķīsis 1952 V6 Valmieras Velo Vienība Valmiera 181
aivars jakans 1964 V5 jekabpils
Ineta Aulika 1962 S5 Kolka 259
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 1989 V3 Jūrmala 172
Gunārs Prūsis 1968 V4 Rīga
Ivars Aboltins 1968 V4 Šmerlis Rīga
Hubertus Veldmeijer 1957 V5 Giant Riga 177
Dzintars Plotņikovs 1972 V4 DTG - MySport Rīga 108
Līga Celiņa 1987 S3 Piedzivojumilv Rīga
Pēteris Proškins 1963 V5 Rīga 111
Aleksejs Pavlovs 2004 V3 Rīga
Ilga Līne 2003 S3 Jūrmala
Artis Circenis 1981 V4 Ape 279
Arvis Ņikiforovs 1995 V3 Rīga 131
Normunds Miķelsons 1971 V4 Cēsis 281
Juris Pūpols 1962 V5 Fiksie eži Rīga 122
Elita Pūpola 1961 S5 Fiksie eži Rīga 295
Valdis Sedlovs 1983 V4 Swedbank Baloži
Jurijs Kozlovskis 1986 V4 Rīga 375
Karens Avaņesjans 1980 V4 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Jurmala 89
Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 V4 Nesaskaņa Ulbroka 437
Jānis Zaharans 1989 V3 Erica Synths Rīga
Rihards Čaiba 1993 V3 Jurmala
Raivo Vainovskis 1987 V3 Erica Synths Jūrmala 282
Aleksejs Goldins 1975 V4 Ādaži
Andis Liepa 1968 V4 Tukums 361
Raimonds Priekulis 1985 V4 Rīga
Dzintars Baltais 1975 V4 Motodroms Jurmala 198
Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V4 Riga
Jānis Eglīts 1979 V4 Saulkrasti 358
GUNĀRS RĀCENIS 1957 V5 Rīga
Reinis Krastiņš 1998 V3 SIA VELOKURJERS Rīga
Andris Circenis 1978 V4 Sigulda
Artūrs Boroviks 1988 V3 Riga 386
IEVA PAUNIŅA 1999 S3 Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Lejnieks 1972 V4 Rīga
Rihards Stašāns 1995 V3 Rīga
Andrejs Melnikovs 1984 V4 Rīga 167
Maksims Berjoza 1981 V4 DWC Jurmala
Linards Vainovskis 1984 V4 iRobot Jūrmala 235
Roberts Jaunzems 1987 V3 Stopiņi Velo Riga 24
Kaspars Ungurs 1975 V4 Riga 152
Edgars Egle 1982 V4 Rīga 112
Andris Rozentāls 1978 V4 UPS LATVIA Rīga 219
Dainis Rasa 1982 V4 Brīvsolis Tukums
Kristaps Grabovskis 1983 V4 Rīga
Agris Bokvalds 1967 V4 Stopiņi velo Stopiņu velo 58
Uģis Znatnajs 1965 V5 BUĻĻUCIEMS team Jūrmala 337
Dace Lūse 1980 S4 garciems 121
Kaspars Rolšteins 1971 V4 Erica Synths Rīga 184
Endijs Lizums 1982 V4 Rīga 178
Edgars Čakstiņš 1979 V4 Rīga
Uldis Krēsliņš 1964 V5 Jūrmala 268
Aleksandrs Košanskis 1988 V3 Rīga
Marija Lukaševa 2002 S3 Jūrmala
Vitālijs Popovs 1973 V4 Kabači Riga
Irēna Blauberga 1979 S4 Kabači Riga
Rolands Svilpis 1983 V4 Riga
Juris Jansons 1974 V4 Rīga 187
Jānis Ančs 1981 V4 Jūrmalas Gliemeži Jūrmala 292
Kaspars Kaupe 1972 V4 K5 Jūrmala 189
Juozas Kvekšas 1962 V5 Individuāli Palanga
Juozas Kvekšas 1962 V5 Individuāli Palanga
Jānis Megnis 1961 V5 Courland. Club Jūrmala 284
Martin Urga 1968 V4 Jūrmala 188
Ivars Šteinbergs 1982 V4 Āgenskalna šmuļi Rīga 91
Gatis Dīcmanis 1992 V3 Jurmala
Modris Šelegovičs 1986 V4 Tukums 430
Modris Šelegovičs 1986 V4 Tukums 430
Aldis Pundurs 1965 V5 --- Jūrmala
Ivars Šteinbergs 1982 V4 Āgenskalna šmuļi Rīga 91
Lauma Krogzeme 1960 S5 Riteņvasara Rīga 376
Dmitrijs Zabolotskis 1980 V4 Riga
Mārcis Apsītis 1957 V5 EVA-SAT Jūrmala 207
Rolands Birzins 1990 V3 Rīga
Armands Eglītis 2003 V3 Saurieši 103
Arvils Vikštrems 1989 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Carnikava 3
Andrejs Ahmerovs 1976 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Marupe 30
Romans Trojanovs 1989 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Vladislavs Fesenko 1987 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Igors Račkovs 1963 V5 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Aigars Šveicars 1981 V4 Stopiņi velo Jelgava 48
Aldis Strožs 1969 V4 Piņķi 346
Edvīns Lacis 1960 V5 Pieci lāči Rīga
Sergejs Apsītis 1962 V5 Saulkrasti 206
Jolanta Beltiņa 1988 S3 Jūrmala 398
Henrijs Zvaigzne 1987 V3 Jūrmala 316
Otomārs Krišjānis 1998 V3 Erica Synths Rīga
Viesturs Bergmanis 1958 V5 Jūrmala 100
Edgars Lācis 1984 V4 Pieci Lāči Rīga 271
Olga Ballo 1976 S4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Adażi
Guntis Krūze 1966 V5 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga 80
JEVGENIJS BUROVS 1986 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
VLADIMIRS DŽODŽUA 1967 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Sergejs Ļubickis 1966 V5 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga 459
Jurijs Saļimovs 1958 V5 Rīga
Andris Edgars Fecers 2000 V3 Tupeļdīzelis Jūrmala 321
Aleksandrs Aļepins 1997 V3 Rīga 402
Arnis Mucenieks 1988 V3 Rīga
Rūdolfs Dreimanis 2008 V1 Rīga
Laine Helmane 2000 S3 Pelmeņi Tukums
Agnis Helmanis 1976 V4 Pelmeņi Tukums
Jānis Feldbergs 1966 V5 Rīga
Aleksandrs Vorobjovs 1984 V4 Latvian Anime Otaku Cycling Team Rīga 395
Miks Jankovskis 1974 V4 Individuāli Ventspils 157
Marina Bulkina 1976 S4 Stendes Saule Stende
Lienīte Bērziņa 1987 S3 Stendes Saule Stende
Samanta Bērziņa 2008 S1 Stendes Saule Stende
Juris Ducens 1969 V4 Rīga
Antons Petrovs 1991 V3 EuroBrokers Jūrmala 214
Pēteris Golubkovs 1991 V3 Jurmala 221
Kristaps Heinsbergs 1993 V3 ASK PATRIA/Pumpuru VSK Jūrmala
Uldis Ivulans 1986 V4 Riga
Vladimirs Olijevskis 1963 V5 Ronako Jūrmala
Henriete Jete Grigola 2003 S3 Jurmala 379
Juris Timšans 1975 V4 Jurmala 79
Dominiks Timšans 2004 V3 MSĢ Jurmala 7
Raivis Rudka 1973 V4 Riga 133
Dmitry Shelemetyev 1986 V4 Jurmala
Aleksandrs Koreņiks 1985 V4 AUTONAMS Baloži 217
Edijs Panders 1990 V3 AUTONAMS Rīga 218
Edvins Panders 1969 V4 AUTONAMS Mārupe 37
Juozas Kvekšas 1962 V5 Individuāli Palanga
Raivo Reigass 1984 V4 Āgenskalna šmuļi Riga 99
Antons Jauzers 1991 V3 The Last Gentleman! Rīga 305
Valērijs Golvers 1967 V4 Pinki
Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 V5 Rīga 54
Artūrs Aļeksejevs 1991 V3 Rīga 101
Kaspars Aksenoks 1972 V4 Jūrmala
Kristaps Aksenoks 2002 V3 Rīga
Edvīns Lācis 1960 V5 Pieci lāči Rīga
Andis Pumpurs 1965 V5 Riga 262
Rūdolfs Salputra 1989 V3 Margrietinas Riga
Elza Salputra 1991 S3 Margrietinas Riga
Jurijs Mozins 1989 V3 Salaspils 141
Pēteris Jurgelāns 1968 V4 Salaspils
Dmitrijs Beļajevs 1981 V4 RĪGA 84
EGILS VITOMSKIS 1960 V5 R'IGA 179
Līva Priekule 1987 S3 Rīga
Andre Raimundo 1980 V4 Riga
Martins Valters 1983 V4 Jurmala 277
Kristaps Šablinskis 1989 V3 Rīga
Gaitis Kasperovičs 1975 V4 Baldones velokomanda Baldone
Mārtiņš Rozenbergs 1990 V3 Jūrmala 203
Rimantas Sakeris 1963 V5 Gargždai
Kaspars Mankops 1974 V4 OZI Auto Jūrmala 102
Andrejs Nakonechnikovs 1977 V4 Daugavpils
Jānis Butāns 1988 V3 Rīga 18
Kristaps Spilva 1986 V4 Mama Obama Rīga
Rihards Reinfelds 2004 V3 MSĢ/ĶNSS Ķekava
Harijs Cildermanis 1990 V3 Rīga 353
Zane Zauere 1977 S4 Jūrmala 297
Didzis Brants 1964 V5 MRC Saldus
Jānis Megnis 1971 V4 Kuldīga 169
Romāns Zatermanis 1980 V4 Rīga
Guntis Pusaudzis 1987 V3 Liepaja 192
Anna Jurkevica 1973 S4 Jurmala
Viesturs Pumpiņš 1972 V4 Jūrmala 418
Aleksandrs Mežeckis 1959 V5 Rīgas satiksme Riga
Arturs Mezeckis 1994 V3 Rīgas satiksme Riga
Jānis Jankovskis 1970 V4 Līgo velo Liepāja 412
Vairis Jankovskis 1972 V4 Līgo velo Jūrmala 70
Aleksandrs Puskins 1983 V4 Riga
Marianna Kremņeva 1988 S3 Ādaži
Aigars Bērziņš 1990 V3 Jaunpiebalga
Agnija Ēķe 1995 S3 Rīga
Andrejs Gerasimovs 1979 V4 Daugavpils
Raivis Dzenītis 1987 V3 Riga 314
Artūrs Petronis 1986 V4 EMU Cycling team Ķekava
Andrejs Petrovs 1985 V4 Aa Riga
Patrīcija Vendiņa 1995 S3 Latvian Cycling Girls Rīga
Reinis Bite 1993 V3 Rīga
Ņikita Sņegovs 1999 V3 Hvoshtan Rīga 315
Kaspars Graudiņš 1979 V4 ForceFix Rīga 23
ULDIS VIDZUS 1955 V6 Riga 220
Jeļena Lučkina 1990 S3 Jūrmala
Guntars Slišāns 1970 V4 Ogre Ogre
Armands Priekulis 1988 V3 Rīga
Raivis Ansulis 1988 V3 Jūrmala 231
Juris Pārups 1983 V4 Team Parups Mārupe 81
Aiga Pārupa 1990 S3 Team Parups Mārupe
Roberts Vaivods 2007 V1 Jūrmalas rūķīši Jūrmala
Jānis Vaivods 1975 V4 Jūrmalas rūķīši Jūrmala 266
Gints Džarcāns 1971 V4 Riga
Armands Kerijs 1974 V4 Olaine 163
Māris Priede 1975 V4 Agrotrac Ķekava 317
Aleksandrs Rodčenko 1986 V4 Daugavpils
Raimonds Jaudzems 1980 V4 Bubuņi Jūrmala 329
Adrians Jaudzems 2006 V2 Bubuņi Jūrmala 326
Ivo Tauriņš 1973 V4 Ozolnieki 347
Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S4 Rīga 269
Jans Pavlovs 1992 V3 Baloži
Elizabete Čavare 2003 S3 Rīga
Juris Lagzdins 1967 V4 Rude 263
Ruslans Solovjovs 1977 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Jurmala 28
Aleksandrs Kurbatskis 1992 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Salaspils 14
Marina Siļčenko 1983 S4 Rīga
Aleksandrs Siļčenko 1983 V4 Rīga
Andrejs Ozoliņš 1966 V5 Jurmala 237
Dainis Šulcs 1966 V5 Marupe
Renārs Mūrnieks 1983 V4 Stopiņi Velo Ulbroka 29
Igors Strazds 1969 V4 Bauska Bauska 149
Alens Strazds 2002 V3 Bauska Bauska 158
Ivo Mosins 1986 V4 Force fix Rīga 128
Viesturs Tomels 1970 V4 Lapmežciems, Engures nov.
Viesturs Tomels 1970 V4 Lapmežciems, Engures nov.
Rihards Šneiders 1992 V3 JŪRMALA 115
Kārlis Udrass 1980 V4 Mežāres 72
Rihards Sprincis 1988 V3 Digimoni Ar Žilitonu Riga
Rostislavs Stapjaks 1971 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Ragana
Madara Lazda 1993 S3 Digimoni Ar Žilitonu Rīga
Kristiāns Markuss Gunne 2005 V2 ĶNSS Rīga 9
Gints Zunde 1994 V3 Tukums, Tukuma Nov.
Antra Ezera 1965 S5 Talsi 300
Juris Skrastiņš 1960 V5 Limbaži 182
Kristaps Lapsa 1989 V3 Zvēri Rīga
Jana Blaževiča 1992 S3 Zvēri Rīga
Inga Valtere 1977 S4 Jēkabpils
Inese Vingre 1969 S4 Jēkabpils
Raitis Grasis 1991 V3 Valmiera 327
Zintis Priedītis 1969 V4 babītes pagasts 311
Maksims Rjabovs 2004 V3 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Rīga
Arvīds Bumburs 1986 V4 Jūrmala 39
Arturs Hofmanis 1970 V4 Hofmann team Jūrmala 191
Viktors Matjušenko 1982 V4 Mežabaltgalvji Rīga 195
Anta Kince 1992 S3 Jūrmala
Aldis Skridulis 1970 V4 Jelgava
Aiga Zvigule 1976 S4 AYGO Ādaži
Elīza Zvīgule 2002 S3 AYGO Ādaži
Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 1991 V3 Veču lauks Rīga 57
Aigars Čekanauskis 1973 V4 TROJA Rīga
Artis Goldbergs 1977 V4 Troja Rīga
Ligita Leitlande 1970 S4 Troja Rīga
Modris Krauja 1967 V4 Troja Rīga
Jānis Baltušs 1991 V3 Bauskas Velokomanda Rīga
Zigurds Krūmiņš 1986 V4 Jūrmala
Andrejs Movļaiko 1984 V4 Rīga 161
Uģis Lielmanis 1983 V4 Engures sportam Talsi
Elvis Lielmanis 2006 V2 Talsu NSS Talsi
Elza Gulbe 1993 S3 Piņķi
Kaspars Podskočijs 1986 V4 Melluži 193
Viesturs Tomels 1970 V4 Lapmežciems, Engures nov.
Vasīlijs Kasadžikovs 1977 V4 Rīga 171
Guntars Vāsulis 1987 V3 Rīga 285
Guntars Vāsulis 1987 V3 Rīga 285
Gints Vanders 1987 V3 WONDERLAND Riga
Gatis Sturmanis 1983 V4 Jelgava
Jānis Rubiks 1989 V3 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme Rīga
Dāvis Knopkens 1991 V3 BVR Ķekava 63
Matīss Hveženko 1992 V3 Riga
Elvijs Belovs 1988 V3 M Baltic Group Mārupe
Juris Podnieks 1968 V4 Jelgava
Toms Baumerts 2008 V1 Ķekavas NNS Baldone
ZINTIS SKOPĀNS 1968 V4 Gulbene Gulbene
Egīls Mežaks 1975 V4 Gulbene Gulbene
Ivars Logins 1966 V5 Gulbene Gulbene
Aivars Vītols 1994 V3 Riga 47
Aleksandrs Praščuks 1986 V4 RSU SI ZTL Rīga
Ekaterina Tikhomirova 1998 S3 Riga
Dairis Zebuliņš 1974 V4 Force Fix Rīga 156
Artūrs Kozulis 1985 V4 Wurth Rīga
LANA BUGROVA 1977 S4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
olegs senkovs 1961 V5 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme Riga 176
Maira Magreca 1957 S5 Rūķīši Jūrmala
Lev Lapkis 1984 V4 Siminaitis Triathlon Team Riga
Māris Būmanis 1971 V4 Dreiliņi
Ivars Žerbis 1974 V4 Mārupe 65
Sandis Polikevičs 1993 V3 Prosecco Jūrmala
Filips Bibiks 1989 V3 Digimoni ar Žilitonu Rīga
OĻEGS ŠABUROVS 1987 V3 RĪGA
Jānis Sproģis 1981 V4 Katlakalns 31
Rinalds SKOPĀNS 2002 V3 Gulbene Gulbene
Artūrs Ļipatņikovs 1992 V3 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga 5
Sergejs Kompa 1985 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Līva Šlosberga 2007 S1 Belo Cycling Project Rīga 138
Neils Sniedzins 1969 V4 Courland.club Ģibuļi
Aivars Tirzītis 1974 V4 Riga
Aleksejs Jukums 1995 V3 Smiltene 355
Ainārs Krauklis 1980 V4 BalticWedding Jūrmala
Žans Ribaks 1967 V4 Baldone 127
Maksims Li 1980 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga
Kārlis Čunka 1967 V4 Velo+ Bottari baltic Saulkrasti 380
Jānis Tauriņš 1984 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Jurmala 21
Māris Grundulis 1970 V4 Rīga
Edijs Ramiņš 1976 V4 Digimoni Ar Žilitonu Ķekava 92
Andris Kaņeps 1968 V4 Rīga 106
Evita Ore 1979 S4 Rīga 406
Artūrs Ronis 1985 V4 Skandi Motors Rīga 124
Raimonds Ronis 1989 V3 Skandi Motors Rīga 275
Aivars Tirzītis 1974 V4 Rīga
Toms Līdumnieks 1988 V3 Jūrmala
Andris Birkerts 1975 V4 Vircava 323
Dainis Svistuhins 1975 V4 Vajag tikai mīt! Vaiņode/Baloži
Māris Kušners 1985 V4 Krimuldas velo Lēdurga
Olafs Grīns 1968 V4 Rīga 348
Juris Jankovskis 1987 V3 Jelgava
Kristiāns Brencis 2007 V1 Ķekavas NSS Baloži 134
Emīls Lorencs 2008 V1 Ķekavas NSS Baloži
Ilmārs Cīrulis 1990 V3 Koka roka Rīga 183
Juris Dārziņš 1966 V5 Teika nemirst Rīga 458
Karels Paškausks 1976 V4 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree Upesgrīva
Aivars Aksenoks 1961 V5 DTK Riga 306
Deniss Ozerskis 1985 V4 Riga
Elvis Beļusovs 1985 V4 Jūrmala 299
Emīls Ribaks 1994 V3 ZZK Cēsis
Alvils Pētersons 2008 V1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Arvis Sprude 1987 V3 Team Arvis Kuldīga
Raitis Muižnieks 1968 V4 Auseklis IK Rīga
Jānis Konutis 1993 V3 Jelgava 378
Evita Ernestsone-Klints 1983 S4 Talsi
Edmunds Kozlovskis 1962 V5 Jurmala 336
Edgars Balodis 1976 V4 Velo+ Bottari Baltic Riga 123
Valērijs Pavlovs 1955 V6 Rīga
Filips Masolovs 1989 V3 Jelgava
Solvita Mežale 1977 S4 Rasene Upesciems 364
Mārtiņš Mežals 1975 V4 Rasene Upesciems 320
Anatolijs Abramovs 1972 V4 Sporta Atbalsta Centrs Dreiliņi 272
Raitis Jansons 1972 V4 Rīga 202
Eļdars Rzajevs 1990 V3 Rīga 165
Kristīne Dzene 1988 S3 Jūrmala
Abreks Ibragimovs 1950 V6 Bauska 274
Roberts Kārkliņš 1990 V3 Jūrmala 371
Nikolajs Būmanis 1988 V3 Jelgava 352
Ojārs Dāvis Zondaks 1995 V3 Jūrmala 236
Aleksejs Tihans 1979 V4 Intergaz Rīga 301
Jeļena Tihana 1984 S4 Intergaz Rīga
Andris Ozols 1961 V5 Rīga 52
Edgars Tovalovičs 1990 V3 Rīga 460
Egils Blums 1979 V4 Adazi
Jānis Čerņavskis 1968 V4 Belo Cycling Project Mārupe
Ilze Čerņavska 1967 S4 Belo Cycling Project Mārupe
Kristofers Čerņavskis 2005 V2 Belo Cycling Project Mārupe
Ilona Vaivode 1974 S4 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Rīga
Raimonds Rubiķis 1972 V4 Rīga 286
Dmitrijs Beinarovics 1982 V4 Riga 200
Jurijs Slivjančuks 1957 V5 Rīga
Jānis Šteinbergs 2002 V3 Salaspils zīriņi Salaspils
Andris Turciņš 1983 V4 Stopiņi Velo Stopiņi
Matīss Nulle 1991 V3 Riga
Valdis Pelšs 1990 V3 Rīga 86
Laima Apenīte 1997 S3 Madeforyou4 Jūrmala
Guntars Zeics 1975 V4 Palaia
Atis Apenītis 1987 V3 Madeforyou4 Lapmežciems
Andris Sirmais 1991 V3 Cesis
Raimonds Dambis 1976 V4 DTG-Mysport Mārupe 62
ALEXANDR MERZLIKIN 1973 V4 KIPARIS-SPINE RIga 12
Pēteris Strautmanis 1959 V5 Mārupes navads 335
Aleksejs Zacepins 1985 V4 Jelgava 374
Dinārs Mihailovs 1997 V3 Mārupe
Dinārs Mihailovs 1997 V3 Mārupe
Ernests Lenšs 1994 V3 Baltkrievu Apavi Jēkabpils
Kristaps Vanags 1990 V3 Rīga 304
Simona Garkule 1990 S3 Jūrmala
Vitālijs Stročenovs 1985 V4 Kabani Jelgava 383
Dmitrijs Švačko 1984 V4 Kabani Jelgava
Evita Zvirgzdiņa 1972 S4 Salaspils
Elvijs Millers 1986 V4 Velo+ bottari baltic Jurmala
Rodrigo Beļajevs 2004 V3 RRS Rīga
Dace Kaļķe 1973 S4 Rīga
Gints Skribāns 1973 V4 SABILE, TALSU NOV.
Jevgēnijs Visockis 1985 V4 Rīga 267
Andris Tračums 1971 V4 Jūrmalā
Mārtiņš Jansons 1977 V4 Velo klubs Sigulda Sigulda
Armands Aleksejevs 1976 V4 Ventspils
Uldis Rubenis 1980 V4 Ledusskapis Ogre
Sabīne Meiere 2004 S3 S&M Jurmala
Matīss Meiers 2006 V2 S&M Jurmala
Andis Grundmanis 1967 V4 Jelgava Jelgava
Anta Štāle 1997 S3 Rīga
ZANE ANDREJEVA 1977 S4 Jurmala 389
Sandis Pāps 1985 V4 SKANDI MOTORS Rīga
Artis Bērziņš 1960 V5 Rīga - Koknese - Rīga Rīga 225
Roze Aļeksejeva 2008 S1 Ventspils
Māris Lūsis Lūsis 1979 V4 Skrienošie Lūši Tukums
Kaspars Bajārs 1985 V4 - Mārupe
Sandra Krūze 1962 S5 Tukums
Dinārs Mihailovs 1997 V3 Rīga
Algirdas Kemtys 1961 V5 Kaunas
Rolands Pastars 1984 V4 Kemeri
Valerijs Orlovs 1960 V5 CleanR Jurmala 96
Arvis Pencis 1969 V4 Jūrmala 119
Pauls Pencis 1999 V3 Jūrmala 168
Rita Donskiha 1983 S4 Jūrmala
Gatis Lange 1978 V4 Baltais/Riteņvasara Rīga
Armands Upenieks 1995 V3 MansRobots/iRobot Riga
Lauma Petrovska 1984 S4 Jūrmala
Eva Beķere 1970 S4 Jūrmala 441
Aigars Mazbrālis 1964 V5 Jūrmala
edgars Strēlis 1999 V3 Jūrmala
Aivars Konutis 1981 V4 Kuldīga
Sabīne Kaunecka 2001 S3 Dobeles sporta skola Dobele 296
Arvils Kalnbērzs 1984 V4 Jūrmala
Artjoms Sazanovics 1982 V4 AS1 Riga 94
Rūdolfs Egle 1999 V3 Rīga
Megana Grīslīte 2000 S3 Dobele
Adelīna Jefimova 2005 S2 Dobeles sporta skola Dobele
Alise Dimitrijeva 1996 S3 Rīga
Kristaps Embutnieks 1988 V3 AAA Liepāja
Jānis Everts 1988 V3 AAA Grobiņa
Ruslans Pojoniševs 1983 V4 Rīgā
Arnis Jēčs 1961 V5 Tukuma nov. Pūre 258
Agnese Laktiņa 1983 S4 Isostar Katlakalns 117
Sergei Avanessov 1981 V4 Mad Viestura Dogs Riga 338
Jānis Liepiņš 1964 V5 LMPF Rīga
Raivis Mednis 1990 V3 Jelgava
Toms Zālītis 1992 V3 Ķegums
aigars matisovs 1979 V4 elpo rīga
Edvards Ļespuhs 1997 V3 Rīga
Lauris Šternfelds 1995 V3 Rīga
Reinis Markus 1977 V4 Jūrmala
Eduards Tarnovskis 1989 V3 Rīga
Juris Taškāns 1979 V4 Latvijas Gāze Ropažu novads
Ēriks Andersons 1970 V4 Rīga 212
Karlīna Adata 2000 S3 - Rīga
Helvijs Kancers 2008 V1 BELO Cycling Project Rīga
Kristaps Kancers 1981 V4 BELO Cycling Project Rīga
Mārtiņš Purbērziņš 2007 V1 RRS Dzieciems Rīgapp 104
Reinis Ralfs Muktupauls 1994 V3 elpo Rīga
Sergejs Jakovels 1984 V4 DVA KIRILA Riga
Maris Dubra 1978 V4 DVA KIRILA Riga
Jurģis Karulis 1993 V3 MTB Grobiņas novads Rīga
Lauris Pārups 1981 V4 Team Parups Mārupe
Sigita Šteina 1969 S4 Team Parups Mārupe
Ivars Ulinskis 1987 V3 Dejavu Cycling Ropaži
Rihards Kalnins 1986 V4 Rīga
Lauris Biezbārdis 1976 V4 ARCHA Rīga
Artūrs Biezbārdis 2006 V2 ARCHA Rīga
Arita Domarka 1991 S3 Salaspils
Bruno Brēde 2007 V1 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Rīga
Anastasiya Vinogradova 1997 S3 Riga
Ģirts Upmalis 1992 V3 elpo Rīga
Aivars Rožkalns 1962 V5 Jūrmala
Augusts Trimalnieks 2008 V1 Fifty-Fifty Jūrmala
Sergejs Rodionovs 1965 V5 Ādaži Carnikava
Renāte Rodionova 2002 S3 Ādaži Carnikava
Alīna Tulinska 1987 S3 Jūrmala
Uģis Randohs 1974 V4 Jēkabpils
Raivis Randohs 2003 V3 Jēkabpils
Artis Stieciņš 1979 V4 Rīga
Marks Jākobsons 2008 V1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Jānis Birģelis 1967 V4 Jūrmala
Jānis Birģelis 1967 V4 Jūrmala
Juris Veldre 1975 V4 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
Markuss Miķelšteins 1983 V4 Jūrmala
Rainers Āriņš 2001 V3 Zigey 666 Jūrmala
ERNESTS ELINGS-ELIASS 2002 V3 Jūrmala
Renārs Štorhs 1984 V4 Uzvara Rīga 356
VILJAMS ELINGS-ELIASS 1966 V5 Jūrmala
Kristaps Jaunozoliņš 1990 V3 Rīga 97
Jānis Teivišs 1982 V4 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
Edvarts Daniels Emersons 1996 V3 Galvenais ir piedalīties Jurmala
Ritvars Catlakšs 2000 V3 Deja vu cycling Ikškile
Vladislavs Zaharovs 1992 V3 Rīga
Endijs Krastiņš 1974 V4 Jelgava 360
Kristofers Krastiņš 2005 V2 Jelgava 359
Jānis Āboltiņš 1997 V3 Galvenais piedalīties Jūrmala 290
Aleksandrs Vlasovs 1986 V4 Rīga
Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V4 Rīga 254
Mihails Jakušenoks 1940 V6 Jūrmala
igors Dobrovolskis 1982 V4 Tukums Tukums
Zigmārs Kalniņš 1984 V4 Lizums Rīga
Gatis Gasons 1984 V4 Lizums Rīga
Janis Jansons 1981 V4 Force Fix Rīga 166
Kriss Pujats 1985 V4 Gravity Riga
Agnija Dağe 1996 S3 Rīga
Leonids Feigus 1959 V5 Riga
Aivis Aivis 1981 V4 Riga
Renārs Storhs 1984 V4 Uzvara Jurmala 356
Oļegs Djatlovs 1989 V3 Rīga
Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 S1 Baldones RN Rīga
Indulis Rāts 1964 V5 Rīga
Jurģis Rāts 2003 V3 Rīga
Stefans Špicbergs 2003 V3 Mārupe
Jānis Ābelīte 1983 V4 Metālu Pasaule Svētavots Cēsis 273
Katrīna Amanda Kozlovska 2008 S1 Riteņvasara Rīga
Dace Minikoviča 1984 S4 Latvian Cycling Girls Rīga
Inga Vilima 1973 S4 Latvian Cycling Girls Rīga
Artis Prikulis 1984 V4 Madona
Gatis Berzins 1984 V4 Garupe Carnikava 264
Deniss Popkovs 1987 V3 ATOM CYCLING CLUB Riga
Roberts Georgs Fimbauers 1993 V3 #nightrideriga Rīga
Mikus Rudolfs Stelps 2004 V3 EVELO TEAM / RRS Riga
Filips Lucēvičs 2006 V2 Riteņvasara Rīga
Edijs Strēlis 1998 V3 VELOSHOPS Jaunmārupe 8
Silvestrs Cīrulis 1990 V3 Riga
Jānis Birģelis 1990 V3 Infinitum Jūrmala 283
Reinis Bileskalns 1994 V3 Jūrmala
Edmunds Dārznieks 1993 V3 Stopiņi Velo Rīga
Krišs Baglais 1990 V3 Jūrmala 74
Salvis Sarkanābols 1983 V4 BASSO Baloži 71
Raivo Sarkanābols 1982 V4 BASSO Rīga 25
Laima Vīksne 1981 S4 Latvian Cycling Girls Rīga
Andris Kuprinskis 1980 V4 Ikšķile
Edgars Turķis 1975 V4 Ikšķile
Zoja Osipova 1991 S3 Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Jirgensons 1992 V3 ZZK Ādaži
Arsens Mžavija 2006 V2 RRS DZIRCIEMS Рига
Agris Vindecs 2001 V3 EVELO TEAM / RRS Rīga 4
Denisa Preimane 1980 S4 Latvian Cycling Girls Mārupe
Linards Lukss 2005 V2 Skanste/Virši-A Pļaviņas
Edgars Igaveņš 1993 V3 Rīga
Niks Igaveņš 2000 V3 Jūrmala
Māris Kalējs 1973 V4 Colnago Latvija Tukums
Kristers Gūtmanis 1994 V3 Rīga
Māris Klīve 1974 V4 Jūrmala
Anrijs Meņģelsons 1979 V4 Jūrmala
Dāvis Upenieks 2004 V3 ĶNSS Kekava 22
Ilze Upeniece 2007 S1 ĶNSS Kekava 241
Jānis Zvejnieks 1983 V4 Baltijas Sports Strenci
Paula Zvejniece 2007 S1 Baltijas Sports Strenci
Aigars Rudzītis 1983 V4 Tukums
Laura Klismete 2008 S1 Belo Cycling Project Rīga
Edijs Strēlis 1998 V3 VELOSHOPS Jaunmārupe 8
Egita Pumpure 1977 S4 Tukums
Emīls Vilkosts 1998 V3 Galvenais ir piedalīties Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Nils Alps 1994 V3 Jūrmala
Oleg Filatov 1964 V5 Jurmala 230
Armands Petaks 1967 V4 ZZK Jūrmala 407
Ieva Petaka 1973 S4 ZZK Jūrmala
Aleksandrs Matvejevs 1977 V4 VUGD DN Riga
Signe Lagzdiņa 1992 S3 Team Parups Rīga
Sandris Volfs 1972 V4 Jūrmala
Davide Sartori 1981 V4 Piacenza
Jānis Vīksne 1981 V4 Rīga
Oskars Jaunberzins 2003 V3 Dako Ziemelvidzeme Valmiera
Ivars Alps 1994 V3 Galvenais ir Piedalīties Jūrmala